Atlas Copco Epiroc 9110996883 Spare Parts 2023 Update

50344605 Epiroc Cable Epiroc-Atlas Copco Pump

Atlas Copco Epiroc 9110996883 Spare Parts 2023 Update

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Parts Number Parts Name Remarks
    0211196391 SCREW MC6S M 6 X 25 – 12.9
    0147136003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    3128307041 INCLINOMETER
    9110996883 SENSOR CABLE
    3128258215 GUIDE STRIP
    0147140303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZB  M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB  13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147 1480 03 Screw M 16 X 55 – 8.8 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    3128314036 PROTECTION ROOF
    3128311701 BUSHING
    0147147703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB200 FZB
    3222304878 GROUND BRAID 300 MM
    3222304880 GROUND BRAID GROUND BRAID
    0147132203 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 16 – 8.8 FZB M 8 X 16 – 8.8 FZB, M8x16 Full thread8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB  8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
    3128307893 LINEAR SENSOR 0-2.8M, POT 5K
    3216747503 CABLE PULLEY
    3128307816 SENSOR PROTECT.
    0147139903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 22 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147132503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    3128307915 CHAIN CATCH
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    9106169608 ANGLE SENSOR
    3128305989 BELLOWS COUP.
    0504020015 BALL BEARING 3200 A-2Z
    3128306245 CONNECTOR
    0211110501 HEX SOCK. SCREW MC6S M 3 X 8 – ISO A4-50
    0663904500 O 60,5 1,6 13 3930 90
    0211 1251 03 CAP SCREW M6x35 FZB MC6S M 6 X 35 -8.8 FZB
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    9106169608 ANGLE SENSOR
    3128305989 BELLOWS COUP.
    3128307013 SENSOR SET 90 MM AXLE
    3128307013 SENSOR SET 90 MM AXLE
    3128307011 SENSOR SET 60 MM AXLE
    3128307016 SENSOR SET BOOM EXTENTION
    3125198200 SHAFT
    3125217900 BUSHING
    0147149603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 160 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M16 FZB, M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040  M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    9128503400 PLUG
    9126457704 CONE
    3128311573 SHAFT
    3128311574 BUSHING
    0147149203 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 120 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    9120099309 SEAL KIT INCL.ITEM 3-5,7- 12,14
    3222290030 PISTON
    3177000075 PISTON ROD
    9126395900 COVER
    9125955200 BEARING,SP.PL.
    0335220400 CIRCLIP SGH  62 X 1,98
    8231120686 OVERCENT.VALVE
    0661100015 SEAL WASHER 13,74/20,57 X 2,10- SC-14
    9128503400 PLUG
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    3128312618 FEED HOLDER
    3128311528 HYDR. CYLINDER
    3128311349 CYLIND.BRACKET
    3128311575 EXPANDING SHAFT
    0147148303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 70 – 8.8 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    3128311588 SHAFT
    3128055401 WEAR PLATE
    3128055600 GUIDE STRIP
    3128055300 GUIDE STRIP
    3128055700 SHIM
    3128055800 SHIM
    3128055500 GUIDE LIST
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0147136003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    9110475600 SHAFT LOCK
    0147 1487 03 Screw M 16 X 90 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED
    3128001810 FEED HOLD.UNIT
    3128308190 COVER
    9121709302 HYDR. CYLINDER LOOK-OUT 10063X406, LOOK- OUT    100/63X406
    3125198280 EXPANDING SHAFT
    3128308035 SHAFT
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    3128290021 COVER
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0211196309 SCREW MC6S M 16 X 60 – 12.9
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    3128306199 CLAMP
    3128306200 YOKE
    0147136703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0147 1369 03 Screw M 10 X 60 – 8.8FZB    M 10 X 60 -8.8 FZB
    0147148503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 80 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    0147132003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 12 – 8.8 FZB
    3128313611 HYDR. SCHEDULE BUT 35 VER.G BOLTEC/SIMBA
    3176656400 NIPPLE
    3115145900 NIPPLE
    3176651300 NIPPLE UN 3/4 x R 1/2
    3176635200 NIPPLE
    3176635100 NIPPLE UNF 9/16-G1/4, R 1/4 x UN 9/16-18
    3715058400 ELBOW NIPPLE UN 9/16xUN 9/16, UNF   916 – UNF 916, UNF 9/16- UNF 9/16
    3176654700 NIPPLE
    0661103300 SEAL WASHER 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
    3125305400 JOINT NIPPLE
    3176656400 NIPPLE
    3176651200 NIPPLE UNF 3/4-G3/8, R 3/8 – UN 3/4
    9106063010 DOUBLE CH.VALVE
    0211196272 SCREW MC6S M 8 X 65 -12.9
    3176634400 NIPPLE UN 34 x R 38 90GR
    3115083991 SEAL KIT REF 3,5,16,20
    4350205690 VANE KIT
    4350205691 SEALING SET
    4350205693 SPRING SET
    3128038900 PLANET CARRIER
    3128046400 GEAR WHEEL
    0335214200 CIRCLIP
    0515010007 NEEDLE CARRIER
    3128048000 PIN
    3128048300 BEARING WASHER
    0101146000 PIN CP 12H6 X 30 – 11 1650 06
    3128047900 SPACER
    3128046500 SPUR PINION
    0211196082 SCREW MC6S M 10 X 35 -12.9
    4350172200 PLANET CARRIER
    4350251100 PLANET GEAR DR.
    3128047800 WASHER
    4350203600 GEAR WHEEL HOUS
    0211196347 SCREW MC6S M 12 X 130 -12.9
    0661103300 SEAL WASHER 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
    0686644400 PLUG
    0335217300 CIRCLIP SGH 110X4 DIN 472
    0663614900 O 124,5X3 70SHORE
    0147195786 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 35 – 10.9
    4350216200 INTERMED. PART
    0666425100 RADIAL LIP SEAL
    4350216300 SHAFT
    9236202242 BRAKE
    4350216100 INTERMED. PART
    0211196337 SCREW MC6S M 8 X 100 -12.9
    0196124200 SET SCREW M 6 X 8 SK6SS DIN 916
    0337810700 FLAT KEY
    4350205900 HUB
    4350221900 RING
    0335111900 CIRCLIP
    4350221100 BEARING WASHER
    0516410005 INNER RING
    9106165201 VALVE BLOCK
    9106165202 HYDRAULIC MOTOR
    0211196084 SCREW M12x35   12.9, MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
    3155177200 SHAFT
    3128215200 BUSHING
    0147149403 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 140 – 8.8 FZB  M 16 X 140 -8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M16 FZB, M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040  M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO7040
    3128259218 SEAL KIT
    3128259217 WASHER
    3128259216 PISTON
    3128259215 PISTON ROD
    9126396000 COVER
    3128209998 CHECK VALVE
    3128209034 PISTON
    3176771400 BUSHING
    3125488903 BEARING HOUSING
    3128209100 BUSHING SEGMENT
    3128209201 COVER
    3128209301 SEAL
    3128209401 WASHER
    0102041000 PIN CP 10M6 X 30 – 11 1922 04
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED  12 X 12 PELD / RED
    0211196281 SCREW MC6S M 8 X 20 – 12.9, M8x20  12.9
    0211196354 SCREW M16X160 – 12.9FLZNNC-480H
    0147132903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 45 – 8.8 FZB
    0147140103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 30 – 8.8FZB, M12x30 full thread 8.8
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    3125307100 SHAFT
    3125307200 BUSHING
    0147157103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 200 – 8.8 FZB
    3125307300 SPACER
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    8231120698 SEAL KIT INCL.ITEM 1-3
    8231120653 SEAL KIT IN ITEM 11
    8231120698 SEAL KIT IN ITEM 10,12
    9121704550 SEAL KIT INCL. ITEM 1,8- 9,13-14,16-18,  20-22,24.
    9127229901 PIPE
    3219000575 PISTON ROD
    9128734600 BEARING BUSHING
    0335217100 CIRCLIP SGH 105 X 4 DIN 472
    0501002000 BEARING,SP.PL. 70 / 105 X 49
    9127230000 SCREW
    8231120286 CHECK VALVE
    8231120035 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    8231120367 OVERCENT.VALVE
    9128612500 PISTON
    9122307300 COVER
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    9128503400 PLUG
    0661100015 SEAL WASHER 13,74/20,57 X 2,10- SC-14
    9106063124 SEAL KIT
    9106063123 CARTRIDGE
    9106063123 CARTRIDGE
    9106063124 SEAL KIT
    3128303896 BUSHING
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED
    0147132003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 12 – 8.8 FZB
    9106063010 DOUBLE CH.VALVE
    0211196291 SCREW MC6S M 8 X 35 -12.9
    9106063011 DOUBLE CH.VALVE
    0211196314 SCREW MC6S M 8 X 70 –

    12.9

    3125307100 SHAFT
    3125307200 BUSHING
    0147157103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 200 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    3125307700 SHAFT
    3125307800 BUSHING
    3125307900 BOLT
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0500452006 BUSHING 70 / 75 X 80 7080 DX
    0544215300 GREASE NIPPLE AH G 1/4 SMS 1585
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED
    3128280001 BOOM LINK
    0544215300 GREASE NIPPLE AH G 1/4 SMS 1585
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED
    0147132003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 12 – 8.8 FZB
    3125306210 BOOM ATTACHMENT
    0500452007 BUSHING 90 / 95 X 80 9080 DX
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    0686925227 PROTECTION CAP 12 X 12 PELDRED, 12 X 12 PELD / RED
    0686610100 PLUG
    0147132003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 12 – 8.8 FZB
    0211196334 SCREW M16X90 – 12.9FLZNNC- 480H, MC6S M 16 X 90 – 12.9
    3128290019 COVER
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    3125306281 BOOM ATTACHMENT BUT 35BC
    3128280043 BOOM LINK
    3128280003 CYLINDER LINK
    3125307780 EXPANDING SHAFT
    3128306949 SHAFT
    3125307180 EXPANDING SHAFT
    3125307181 EXPANDING SHAFT
    0102046000 PIN CP 12 X 30
    3128027501 CYLINDER GUARD
    3128258261 SUPPORT
    3128090200 SPACER
    0690113200 PLATE 320 X 160 SVART TEXT
    0690411400 PLATE 100 X 60 – 11 2333 76
    0129310400 BLIND RIVET 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D48 BS
    3128027502 CYLINDER GUARD
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    0147139903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 22 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147147403 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    3128306950 SHAFT
    3128280000 THRUST BEARING
    3128280004 THRUST BEARING
    3128306953 BOLT
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    3128302941 ATTACHMENT
    3177309260 DIRECTION VALVE
    3177309260 DIRECTION VALVE
    3214871280 PRESS.RED.VALVE ZDR 6DP2-40/210 YM
    3177309260 DIRECTION VALVE
    3177309260 DIRECTION VALVE
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3128001851 COMPON. LAYOUT
    9106185104 BOOM BRACKET
    3128001801 DRILL SETTING
    3128302949 STOP
    3128314044 PROTECTION ROOF
    3128311833 GUIDE STRIP
    9111404188 HOSE FRAME SET
    3128001850 HOSE FRAME SET BUT 35BS
    9111404917 PROTECTION
    0147140603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 55 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    5112312485 JET NOZZLE 3/8″
    5112312487 BALL JOINT
    8202031129 BALL VALVE R 1/2″ -40BAR BX   15    G   1/2
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0147136403 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 35 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112818 LOCK NUT M  8 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M  8 – 8 FZB ISO 7040
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    3176568100 HOSE ASSEMBLY Hose dia. 3/8″, length 600 mm, (End A, JIC, UNF 3/4-16-IR), (End B, JIC< UNF 3/4-16- IR). Use Cool., 10 X  600 R2AT
    0574128111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2800 R2AT
    3176568100 HOSE ASSEMBLY Hose dia. 3/8″, length 600 mm, (End A, JIC, UNF 3/4-16-IR), (End B, JIC< UNF 3/4-16- IR). Use Cool., 10 X  600 R2AT
    0574000023 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2100 R2AT
    0574007198 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  300 R1T RÖD
    5112315113 HOSE ASSEMBLY
    0574006938 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X10500 R1T RÖD
    0574006939 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 4900 R1T RÖD
    0574006826 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2000 R1T RÖD
    0574006829 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2500 R1T RÖD
    0574006815 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  900 R1T RÖD
    0574006831 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19  X 1100 R1T RÖD
    0574006818 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1200 R1T RÖD
    0574006823 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1700 R1T RÖD
    0574006940 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  500 R1T RÖD
    0574007002 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2200 R1T RÖD
    0574006816 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1000 R1T RÖD
    0574006810 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  400 R1T RÖD
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    5112307759 CLAMP
    9030030000 AIR HOSE 12,5 X 5
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0147133303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 65 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0147140603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 55 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    3176657300 NIPPLE UN  1 1/16 – NPTF3/4
    0291112818 LOCK NUT M  8 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M  8 – 8 FZB ISO 7040
    0147124903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB  ISO 7040, M6, M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    3125252500 COLLECT. BLOCK
    0147 1254 03 Screw M 6 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0301232100 FLATWASHER 6,4  12 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB, 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB, 6x12x1.6 FZB
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB  ISO 7040, M6, M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    0661102000 SEAL WASHER TREDO 1/4″    13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 – FZ ST
    0686420200 PLUG R 1/4 – STEEL 5.8
    5112294800 PRESSURE SWITCH
    3176659000 NIPPLE UN 7/8 x UN 7/8, UNF   7/8, T- SVIVELNUT, 10-10
    3217931641 TANK
    5112317140 TRIGGER
    5112304901 GAS CARTRIDGE
    5112304902 HOLDER
    3217931618 TRIGGER
    3217931619 GAS CARTRIDGE
    3217931628 ATTACHMENT
    3217931602 SAFETY VALVE
    3217931624 CHECK VALVE
    5112304903 BRANCH BLOCK
    5112304906 CAP
    5112304905 NOZZLE
    3217931614 LOCK WASHER
    3217931625 SEAL
    5112304907 WASHER
    5112304908 GUIDE DISC
    3217976612 LUBR. VALVE
    3217976611 EXTENSION
    3176634800 NIPPLE UN 9/16 x R 1/4, UNF   916 – G 14UNF   916 – G 14, UNF   9/16 – G 1/4
    0147136403 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 35 – 8.8 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147140103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 30 – 8.8 FZB, M12x30 full thread 8.8
    0574031911 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 5400 R2AT
    3176373600 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2600 R2AT
    3176648800 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 2600 R2AT
    9106133100 SEALING SET
    9106133101 REPAIR KIT
    9106133102 REPAIR KIT
    9106133103 SET
    3217976615 ADAPTER
    0147140003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0266211200 NUT M 12 – 8 FZB
    5112307170 BITCONTAINER
    5112315109 PLATE
    5112315110 PLATE
    9106107314 WARNING SIGN
    9106107101 READ INSTR.BOOK
    9106107305 RISK OF CRUSH.
    9106107304 RISK OF CRUSH.
    9106107100 READ INSTR.BOOK
    9106107190 DATA PLATE CE
    9106107191 DATA PLATE
    9106107300 ELECTRIC. SHOCK
    9106107302 ELECTRIC. SHOCK
    9106107321 TIPP. HAZ. DOWN
    9106107309 TIPPING HAZ. TR
    9106107326 TIPPING HAZ. DR
    9106107306 HIGH SOUND LEV.
    9106107316 RISK OF CRUSH.
    9106107315 MOVING PARTS
    5112305400 PLATE
    9106107101 READ INSTR.BOOK
    5112310243 ANGLE POINTER
    9106107103 NO ADMITTANCE
    9106107105 EMERGENCY EXIT
    9106107106 SIGN
    9106107113 LABEL
    9106107115 FUEL
    9106107112 BATTERY SWITCH
    9106107111 WELDING INSTR.
    9106107108 WATER INLET
    9106107148 AIR INLET
    9106107132 PLATE
    9106107114 PLC CABINET
    9106107323 REFRIGERANT
    9106107315 MOVING PARTS
    9106107313 FALLING BOOM
    9106107131 PLATE
    9106107133 FUEL COCK
    9106107126 ENGINE OIL
    9106107127 LUBRICATING OIL
    9106107307 AUTOMATIC OPER.
    3217895147 SIGN
    9106107324 SUPPORT COMP.
    5112211680 TIRE SET
    5112307219 RIM COMPL.
    5112211600 TYRE
    5112211606 HOSE
    5112211607 BAND
    5112211508 VALVE
    5112211680 TIRE SET
    5112307219 RIM COMPL.
    5112307217 WHEEL COMPL.
    5112307218 WHEEL COMPL.
    5112319023 CROWN WHEEL KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112319018 DIFF.KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112318887 BRAKE DISC KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112318991 PLANET GEAR KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    0299100006 WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 – 10 FOSF. TYP A
    5112300335 WHEEL BOLT
    5112317818 FLANGE FORK
    5112317817 TRUNNION BLOCK
    5112317816 TRUNNION BLOCK
    5112317815 SCREW
    5112315251 SET
    5112315250 SET
    5112315252 FLANGE FORK
    5112318772 CROWN WHEEL KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112318793 DIFF.KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112318887 BRAKE DISC KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    5112318991 PLANET GEAR KIT COMPLETE KIT ONLY
    0299100006 WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 – 10 FOSF. TYP A
    5112300335 WHEEL BOLT
    5112307184 DRIVE AXLE
    5112307201 CARDAN SHAFT
    5112303731 CARDAN SHAFT
    5112307040 CARDAN SHAFT
    5112307185 DRIVE AXLE
    0299100006 WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 – 10 FOSF. TYP A
    0333520009 LOCK WASHER 13 / 25,4 X 3,7 FZB
    0147140603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 55 – 8.8 FZB
    5112252300 CUSHION
    5112318663 COVER
    0299100006 WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 – 10 FOSF. TYP A
    0147140503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0211196292 SCREW MC6S M 16 X 35 -12.9
    0333520008 LOCK WASHER 17 / 30,7 X 3,7 FZB
    5112302477 SCREW SET
    5112302477 SCREW SET
    0144400032 SCREW, HEX HEAD UNF 38 X 45 -10.9, UNF 3/8 X 45- 10.9
    5112302477 SCREW SET
    0301240500 PLAIN WASHER 25 / 44 X 4 – HB 200 FZB
    0291112830 LOCK NUT M 24 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0147196285 HEX. HEAD SCREW M24 X 300 – 8.8 FZV
    3128300538 CUTTING RING
    0580001311 PIPE COUPLING 6 – M 10X1 GE 6 – LLM
    0653104100 GASKET 10 / 14 X 1 – 115013 12
    3128300537 PLUG LINCOLN
    5112216300 VALVE HOUSING
    5112216380 LUBR. VALVE
    0544256200 GREASE NIPPLE CH KR 1/8 SMS 1586    CH KR 1/8 SMS 1586
    0147 1255 03 Screw M 6 X 55 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB  ISO 7040, M6, M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    0580220200 PIPE COUPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.    D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.    PR.WORK 250 BA
    5112216400 HIGH POWER PIPE D= 6/3 MM
    0301232100 FLATWASHER 6,4  12 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB, 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB, 6x12x1.6 FZB
    3128300538 CUTTING RING
    0580001311 PIPE COUPLING 6 – M 10X1 GE 6 – LLM
    0574128111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2800 R2AT
    0574006471 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2900 R2AT
    0574128311 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3200 R2AT
    0574128411 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3400 R2AT
    3176686400 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2400 R2AT
    3176568200 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3000 R2AT
    0574125811 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X  550 R2AT
    3176568100 HOSE ASSEMBLY Hose dia. 3/8″, length 600 mm, (End A, JIC, UNF 3/4-16-IR), (End B, JIC< UNF 3/4-16- IR). Use Cool., 10 X  600 R2AT
    3176568100 HOSE ASSEMBLY Hose dia. 3/8″, length 600 mm, (End A, JIC, UNF 3/4-16-IR), (End B, JIC< UNF 3/4-16-IR). Use Cool., 10 X  600 R2AT
    0574026011 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  650 R2AT
    0574225811 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  550 R2AT
    5112287805 BRAKE VALVE
    5112283980 VALVE
    9106160892 ACCUMULAT.BLOCK
    3128209013 VALVE BLOCK
    5112000519 ELECTRIC SET BREAK SYSTEM
    9120099313 SEAL KIT INCL.POS.4-7,10- 16
    9126404900 PISTON
    0665080035 PISTON SEAL E1X 100    125
    0663210167 O 42,2 X 3  90 SHORE
    0192124400 SET SCREW M 6 X 12 T6SS DIN915
    0663613700 O 64,5 X 3  70 SHORE
    9122488000 COVER
    0663215000 O 114,3 X 5,7  70 SHORE
    0661150069 BACK 115     125     51,7
    9126725609 LOCK RING
    0665100042 SEAL F1   63     83   INT
    0665930089 GUIDE RING, INT 63 / 69 X 30   BF V-125
    0663210075 O 125   X 2,4  70 SHORE
    0665910016 WIPER 63 / 75 X 10 AU 94
    0544216200 GREASE NIPPLE ISO 7 – R 18 TYPE AH, ISO 7 – R 1/8 TYPE AH
    0501001900 BEARING,SP.PL. 60 / 90 X 80
    0335216500 CIRCLIP SGH  90 X 3 DIN472
    3128308129 HYDR. CYLINDER HC20T 125/63-500 STANDARD
    0574232711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2100 R2AT
    0574006450 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 1900 R2AT
    0574225611 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  450 R2AT
    3176568700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  900 R2AT
    0574232311 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 2700 R2AT
    0574227711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0574232711, 12,5X2000 R2AT
    9106134101 PLUG
    9106134102 RELIEF VALVE
    9106134103 SEAL KIT
    5112312019 SHOCK VALVE 225-240 BAR
    5112234792 SEALING SET REF. 1-5
    5112303700 SHAFT
    5112283780 GUIDE UNIT
    5112283880 VALVE BLOCK
    5112283980 VALVE
    5112306756 RUBBER PROTEC
    5112307198 GAS SPRING
    9424900030 HANDLE M.443/140
    9120099020 SEAL KIT INCLUDES REF. NO. 9-12.
    9121591350 SEAL KIT INCLUDES REF. NO. 1-8.
    0665921400 WIPER 80 / 90 X 10 AU 92
    0665100046 SEAL 80 / 90 X 12 94 AU/925
    0661154000 BACK 95 / 100 X 1,3
    0663614300 O 94,5 X 3  70 SHORE
    0663213400 O 42,2 X 3  70 SHORE
    0665080021 PISTON SEAL 85 / 100 X 19,5 NBR
    0665930046 GUIDE RING, EXT PWR 100 / 94 X 25
    0194132000 SET SCREW M 8 X 12 S6SSDIN 914
    9128707600 PISTON
    0661151000 BACK 12 / 16 X 1,3
    0663211801 O 11,3 X 2,4  90 SHORE
    0663909900 O 17,86X 2,62  70 SHORE
    3128209955 CHECK VALVE
    9126201002 PISTON ROD
    9126201200 PISTON
    9126201100 COVER
    9128520700 SPACER
    0663614000 O 79,5 X 3  70 SHORE
    9121591302 HYDR. CYLINDER 100/80STANDARD
    9110896700 FOOT PLATE
    0147 1487 03 Screw M 16 X 90 – 8.8 FZB
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    9106180477 COVER PLUG 055 0143 000 03
    5112307920 SUPPORT LEG
    5112271000 ATTACHM. PLATE
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0147149103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 110 – 8.8 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    3177309243 DIRECTION VALVE
    3217988204 CONNECTOR 3M
    0211121500 SCREW MC6S M 5 X 50 -12.9
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0147147303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 22 – 8.8 FZB
    3217651305 RESTRICTION
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    9106184550 REAR WALL
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147140309 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZV
    0147 1553 03 Screw M 20 X 60 – 8.8 FZB
    0301239400 PLAIN WASHER 21 / 37 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    5112300733 CATCH PISTON
    0296111100 WING NUT M 10 – 4
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    5112307161 COVER W SEALING
    0266211100 NUT M 10 – 8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147140003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    3176368100 STRAP L=500,W=25
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0147132303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    5112307080 MUDGUARD
    5112307092 MUDGUARD
    5112319430 MUDGUARD
    5112319431 MUDGUARD
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0147136503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M10x40, 8.8 FZB, M 10 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0147136703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    5112319941 MOTOR HOOD
    5112306735 HATCH
    5112307198 GAS SPRING
    5112319945 COVER PLATE
    9106185559 OVERFLOW PAN
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147139803 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    5112303446 EXHAUST GASKET
    5112317977 EXHAUST BEND
    5112317983 EXHAUST HOSE
    5112306734 CLAMP
    5112306706 SILENCER
    5112307759 CLAMP
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    5112307164 EXHAUST PIPE
    3176736800 U
    0147132603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    3222307713 PIPE CLAMP
    0147132303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
    5112319918 FUEL HOSE
    5112317938 FUEL HOSE
    5112306787 FUEL HOSE
    5112319919 FUEL HOSE
    5112312607 FUEL TANK
    5112319229 SOLENOID VALVE
    3217988204 CONNECTOR 3M
    3222311521 HAND PUMP
    5112305773 FUEL FILTER
    0574226311 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  950 R2AT,12,5X  800 R2AT
    0574326111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X  700 R2AT
    0574326711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X 1000 R2AT
    5112305740 FILTERCARTRIDGE
    5112305741 FILTERCARTRIDGE
    3222188195 COVER
    3222188194 DUST GUARD
    9106185665 TUBE BEND
    3222137500 FILT.INDICATOR
    0347610800 HOSE CLIP 25 – 32 FZB
    0347611500 HOSE CLIP 105 – 120 FZB
    0347611700 HOSE CLIP 87 – 100 FZB
    5112308392 SLIDE
    3216277700 CLAMP
    5112305729 AIR FILTER
    5112317973 RUBBER ELBOW
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    5112308391 RUBBER SOCKET CABLETEC
    5112213400 THROTTLE WIRE
    5112188600 BOLT SET
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB  ISO 7040, M6, M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    5118091000 LINK ROD HEAD
    0248997918 THREADED ROD M 6 X 60 – 5.6 FZB
    5112306628 CONTROL ARM
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0147132503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    5112300251 PEDAL
    0147125003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301232100 FLATWASHER 6,4  12 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB, 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB, 6x12x1.6 FZB
    0291112816 LOCK NUT M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7043
    0335111400 CIRCLIP SGA  12 X 1 DIN 471
    0500453003 BUSHING 12 / 14 X 15 121415 A
    0147132303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
    5112310056 SEAL KIT INCL. 1-6
    5112246742 O
    5112246743 O
    5112246744 O
    5112319027 COIL
    5112246729 O
    5112246740 STOP
    5112246742 O
    5112246743 O
    5112246744 O
    5112246745 SOLENOID VALVE
    5112246747 SCREW
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112246748 PLUG CLARK  40K-02
    5112246751 PLUG CLARK  239244
    5112246729 O
    5112246759 PLUG
    5112246760 O
    5112246761 VALVE COIL
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5535145200 GASKET
    5112239222 O
    5112246639 LOCK WASHER CAPSCREW – ADJUSTING NUT LOCK
    5530772100 NUT
    5112280563 FILTER
    5533654300 CUP
    5112280523 O
    5112280524 O
    5537179900 CAP
    5112246668 LOCK WASHER
    5112246674 SEAL
    5112246670 O
    5112246671 WASHER
    5112246672 NUT
    5112246677 SPACER SLEEVE
    5112280528 SHAFT
    5537465200 SEAT
    5112280530 O
    5112280531 SHIM
    5112280535 BEARING COVER
    5112246674 SEAL
    5533910000 O
    5112246671 WASHER
    5112246672 NUT
    5112280536 SCREW
    5112246668 LOCK WASHER
    5112280510 BEARING
    5112280512 BEARING
    5112280513 BALL
    5112280514 SPACER RING
    5112280515 NUT
    5112280516 GASKET
    5112280517 BEARING COVER
    5112246668 LOCK WASHER
    PNNA  Not Found In Source Data FIGURE SHOWN FOR INFORMATION ONLY   NO PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS ARTICLE
    5540997900 PISTON RING
    5537454300 BEARING RETAIN.
    5112246569 LOCK RING
    5112280383 BEARING
    5112246632 PISTON SEAL
    5112246631 PISTON SEAL
    5112246645 PISTON
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246614 LOCK RING
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112280367 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246611 BEARING
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112246624 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246625 RETURN SPRING
    PNNA  Not Found In Source Data FIGURE SHOWN FOR INFORMATION ONLY   NO PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS ARTICLE
    5112239253 BEARING
    5112246618 SPACER RING
    5112280393 BEARING
    5112280394 LOCK RING
    5112246632 PISTON SEAL
    5112246631 PISTON SEAL
    5112246547 PISTON
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112246619 BEARING
    5112280394 LOCK RING
    5112280399 BEARING
    5112280500 LOCK RING
    5541328700 PISTON RING
    5112280502 GASKET
    5112246639 LOCK WASHER CAPSCREW – ADJUSTING NUT LOCK
    5112239215 SCREW
    5112246641 O
    PNNA  Not Found In Source Data FIGURE SHOWN FOR INFORMATION ONLY   NO PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS ARTICLE
    5540997900 PISTON RING
    5537454300 BEARING RETAIN.
    5112246569 LOCK RING
    5112280383 BEARING
    5112246571 BEARING
    5112246572 LOCK RING
    5112246573 SPACER RING
    5112246572 LOCK RING
    5112246574 BEARING
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112280367 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246541 DISK SPRING
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246602 DISK
    5112246645 PISTON
    5112246631 PISTON SEAL
    5112246632 PISTON SEAL
    5112246632 PISTON SEAL
    5112246631 PISTON SEAL
    5112246547 PISTON
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246625 RETURN SPRING
    5112246624 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112246611 BEARING
    5112280367 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246611 BEARING
    5112246614 LOCK RING
    5112246683 O
    PNNA  Not Found In Source Data FIGURE SHOWN FOR INFORMATION ONLY   NO PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS ARTICLE
    5112246539 BEARING
    5112246623 LOCK RING
    5112280367 SPRING HOLDER
    5112246541 DISK SPRING
    5112246542 SPACER RING
    5112246626 LOCK RING
    5112246547 PISTON
    5112246631 PISTON SEAL
    5112246632 PISTON SEAL
    5112246556 LOCK RING
    5112246552 LOCK RING
    5112280325 PISTON RING
    5112239261 EXPANDER SPRING
    5112246523 SPACER RING
    5112246520 BEARING SUPPORT
    5112246531 LOCK RING
    5112246532 BEARING
    5112246523 SPACER RING
    5112280557 BALL
    5112280355 SHAFT
    5112246523 SPACER RING
    5112246523 SPACER RING
    5112246520 BEARING SUPPORT
    5112246521 LOCK RING
    5112280361 BEARING
    5112246523 SPACER RING
    5112246526 LOCK WASHER
    5112246502 O
    5112319846 BEARING
    5112280339 SCREW
    5112280340 HUB RING
    5112280342 HUB
    5112318886 BEARING
    5112280347 LOCK RING
    5112318885 FLANGE
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5500712800 DRIVE PLATE KIT INCL. REF. 1-4
    5112239257 LOCK RING
    5112239256 PISTON RING
    5534561000 RING KIT SNAP RING
    5112239254 SUPPORT WASHER
    5112239253 BEARING
    5112246614 LOCK RING
    5112280329 SEAL RING
    5112239263 SEAL
    5112239220 SLEEVE
    5112239228 GASKET
    5112239229 PIN
    5112246751 PLUG CLARK  239244
    5112239229 PIN
    5112280574 PLUG
    5112239234 PLUG
    5112239235 MAGNETIC PLUG
    5112280318 SCREW SCREW-SUCTION TUBETRANS.CAS E
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112239248 O
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112239241 SCREW
    5112239246 SLEEVE
    5112239219 O
    5112239219 O
    5112239220 SLEEVE
    5112239219 O
    5112239220 SLEEVE
    5112239219 O
    5112239220 SLEEVE
    5112239222 O
    5112239249 DIPSTICK TUBE
    5112280324 DIP STICK
    5112239209 BREATHER
    5112246751 PLUG CLARK  239244
    5112280301 SLEEVE
    5112280302 WASHER
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112239241 SCREW
    5112239241 SCREW
    5112239240 LOCK WASHER
    5112280302 WASHER
    5112280301 SLEEVE
    5112280305 PLUG
    5530815100 SCREW
    5535930800 PLUG
    5112239216 GASKET
    5112280310 CAP
    5112239216 GASKET
    5112239217 FILTER
    5112280312 GASKET
    5112239229 PIN
    5112244815 PUMP
    5112319565 OPERATING CABLE
    5112310147 SEALING SET
    5112305773 FUEL FILTER
    5112317245 RELAY
    5112305774 FILTER INSERT PRE FUEL FILTER
    5112303446 EXHAUST GASKET
    3216921400 OIL FILTER
    5508169000 V WATER PUMP
    5112303321 V GENERATOR
    5112321565 FUEL FILTER
    5112321178 ALTERNATOR 80 A
    5112311099 STARTER
    5112415989 LEVEL SWITCH
    5112302481 FAN BELT SET FAN
    5112317926 DIESEL ENGINE DEUTZ BF4M1013C
    5112302361 HYDR.TRANSMISS.
    5112287734 HYDRAULIC PUMP DV 40,6+20,3CM
    5112308389 INTAKE SET
    5112307159 DIP STICK
    4310046400 PLAST.,ST.CABLE
    4330101600 BULLDOG GRIP
    5112317798 ATTACHMENT
    5112318664 ATTACHMENT
    0147124603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 16 – 8.8 FZB
    0147124703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    0301232100 FLATWASHER 6,4  12 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB, 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB, 6x12x1.6 FZB
    0147124903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB  ISO 7040, M6, M  6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    5112318673 STEEL CABLE
    0147141512 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 100 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0162424900 SCREW, SLOTTED M 6 X 25 – 4.8 FZB
    0301231800 PLAIN WASHER 5,3 / 10 X 1 – HB200 FZB    5,3 / 10X 1 – HB 200 FZB,5x10x1 FZB, 5,310 X 1 – HB 200 FZB
    0291112814 LOCK NUT M  5 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M  5 – 8 FZBISO 7040
    5112317798 ATTACHMENT
    5112318670 ATTACHMENT
    3176540900 DAMPER
    0147 1332 03 Hexagon head screw M 8 X 60 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    5112307225 HEATING SHIELD
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB200 FZB
    0147155903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 90 – 8.8 FZB
    5112303273 HOLDER
    0147132503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0147132203 SCREW, HEX HEAD M8x16 Full thread 8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16 – 8.8 FZB
    0216132500 SCREW M 8 X 25 DIN 7991- 10.9
    3128311038 SPACER
    0147140703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M6S 12 x 60, M12X60 – 8.8FZB, M12X60 – 8.8FZB M 12 X 60 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0147155703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 80 – 8.8 FZB
    0301239400 PLAIN WASHER 21 / 37 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0335118400 CIRCLIP SGA 160 X 4 DIN 471
    5112303729 PLAIN BEARING
    5112252500 BUSHING
    0147140103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 30 – 8.8

    FZB, M12x30 full thread 8.8

    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    5112308388 PARTING WALL
    5112318672 ATTACHMENT
    0147140103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 30 – 8.8 FZB, M12x30 full thread 8.8
    5112306083 WAIST PIN
    0333611700 LOCK WASHER 80 / 95 X 1,8
    0295311700 LOCK NUT M 80X2 – KM 16 – 11 0727
    5112306045 PLAIN BEARING
    5112306046 PLAIN BEARING
    3137148405 LOCK NEEDLE D=5MM HÅRNÅLSTYP, REFERENCE ONLY
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    5112303884 RUBBER PROTEC
    5112303879 RUBBER PROTEC
    0291112820 LOCK NUT M 10 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0300800600 PLAIN WASHER 11 / 28 X 2 – 11 1300 FZB
    8092011843 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 6KG
    3217998700 ATTACHMENT
    0147124903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 6 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112815 LOCKNUT M6 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M6 – 8 FZB ISO 7040, M6, M6 – 8 FZB | ISO 7040
    0301232100 FLATWASHER 6,4  12 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB, 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB, 6x12x1.6 FZB
    0663909900 O
    0663211801 O
    0661151000 BACK
    9128707600 PISTON
    9120099020 SEAL KIT INCLUDES REF. 10-12 PLUS SEALING SET 9121 5987 50.
    9121598750 SEAL KIT INCLUDES REF. 1-8.
    0665922401 WIPER 100 / 110 X 10 NBR 90
    0665001025 SEAL RING STEFA 100 / 110 X 10.5
    0661156800 BACK 115 / 125 X 1,7
    0663215000 O 114,3 X 5,7  70 SHORE
    0663922900 O 60,33X 3,53  70 SHORE
    0665930044 GUIDE RING, EXT PWR 125 / 119 X 25
    0196135800 SET SCREW M 10 X 14 SK6SS DIN 916
    9128707600 PISTON
    0661151000 BACK 12 / 16 X 1,3
    0663211801 O 11,3 X 2,4  90 SHORE
    0663909900 O 17,86X 2,62  70 SHORE
    3128209955 CHECK VALVE
    9121598801 CYLINDER
    9126249601 PISTON ROD
    9126249800 PISTON
    9126249900 COVER
    9121598701 HYDR. CYLINDER 125/100 STANDARD
    9106170233 FOOT PLATE
    0147156303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 110 – 8.8 FZB
    9106180478 COVER PLUG 055 0183 000 03
    0147155503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 70 – 8.8 FZB
    0301239400 PLAIN WASHER 21 / 37 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    5112307929 SUPPORT LEG
    3177309253 SEAL KIT
    3177309251 COIL
    3177309254 NUT SET O-RING + NUT
    9120099305 SEAL KIT
    9128503400 PLUG
    0661100015 SEAL WASHER 13,74/20,57 X 2,10- SC-14
    3128209998 CHECK VALVE
    3128209034 PISTON
    9106132605 PISTON ROD
    9106132500 JACK TUBE
    9106132502 HYDR. CYLINDER
    5112282600 CLAMP
    0147156603 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 140 – 8.8 FZB
    0147155503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 70 – 8.8 FZB
    0301239400 PLAIN WASHER 21 / 37 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    9106132510 SHAFT
    5112304427 SHAFT
    0335112700 CIRCLIP SGA  25 X 1,2 DIN 471
    3177309243 DIRECTION VALVE
    0211121500 SCREW MC6S M 5 X 50 –

    12.9

    0301239400 PLAIN WASHER 21 / 37 X 3 – HB

    200 FZB

    0147154703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    5112157800 PROTECTION COIL DIAMETER 12 MM, GREY
    3128306261 ATTACHMENT
    3128306318 CLAMP
    0147141503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 100 – 8.8 FZB
    0147141512 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 100 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0211196289 SCREW MC6S M 12 X 30 -12.9
    3128310840 SPACER
    0246195648 STUD M 12 85 4
    3222148808 INDUCT. SENSOR
    9106185666 SENSOR FLAG
    9106185663 ATTACHMENT
    0147139803 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 20 – 8.8 FZB, M 12 X 20 – 8.8 FZB  M 12 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    9106190709 BOOM BRACKET
    0301240500 PLAIN WASHER 25 / 44 X 4 – HB 200 FZB
    0147164303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 24 X 120 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112830 LOCK NUT M 24 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0211196336 HEX SOCK. SCREW MC6S M 24 X 90 -12.9
    0300027444 PLAIN WASHER 25 / 44 X 4 – HV295-350
    0211196346 SCREW MC6S M 24 X 120 -12.9
    0261109030 NUT M 24 – 12
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0147141303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 90 – 8.8 FZB M 12 X 90 -8.8 FZB, M 12 X 90- 8.8 FZB
    0211157100 SCREW MC6S M 20 X 200 -12.9
    0300 0274 13 Plain Washer 21 / 37 X 3 – HB200 FZB
    0266702000 NUT M 20 – 12 FZB
    0147139803 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 20 – 8.8 FZB
    0147155703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 80 – 8.8 FZB
    9106185664 SENSOR SET
    3128306256 HOSE HOLDER
    9106190711 COVER PLATE
    0301233500 PLAIN WASHER 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 – HB200 FZB  8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
    0147132303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB,M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
    9106192310 HOSE FENDER
    9106190712 COVER BOOM BRACKET COVER
    9106190710 BOOMBRACKET CPL
    5112308387 MOTOR FRAME
    5112308390 MOTOR UNIT DEUTZ BF4M1013
    9106175582 FUEL PIPE
    5112319940 BUILT
    5112319435 MUDGUARD
    5112307922 SUPPORT LEG KIT
    9106180340 BUILT REAR FRAME
    5112000516 BRAKE SYSTEM
    5112321396 LABEL SET
    9106181317 SIGN SET
    9106107191 DATA PLATE
    5112312474 BOOT WASHER
    0574226711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1000 R2AT
    0574226711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1000 R2AT
    5112304310 FUSE CON. TERM.
    5112304312 MARKING PLATE
    5112304317 FUSE 20A
    3176404908 TERMINAL BLOCK
    3176404962 MARKING PLATE
    0017206070 CABLE, 1 6MM BLACK    RK6MM2 BLACK, RK 6MM2 BLACK D2=4.8 6MM BLACK
    0694499000 WIRE MARKER FLEXIPART “NONE”
    0698514060 CABLE GLAND M16X1,5  4,5-10B1, M16X1,5  6-10 B1
    3217751168 FAN
    3217751165 THERMOSTAT
    3217751160 AIR OIL COOLER
    3176699100 CHECK VALVE RX S 20 A3
    5112000686 EL.EQUIPMENT
    3217001081 MUSHROOM PUSHB.
    3217001072 INTERMED. PART
    3217001073 CONTACT BLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
    5112000661 DRILLED BOX
    5112313917 PLATE
    0129320700 BLIND RIVET 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS
    3217001238 MUSHROOM PUSHB.
    5112290900 COVER
    0698514061 CABLE GLAND M20X1,5  7-13   B1 FÖRNICKLAD MÄS, M20X1,5  8-13   B1
    0698514061 CABLE GLAND M20X1,5  7-13   B1 FÖRNICKLAD MÄS, M20X1,5  8-13   B1
    0694499000 WIRE MARKER FLEXIPART “NONE”
    3176686300 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  900 R2AT
    0574327711 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X 2000 R2AT
    9106108007 REPAIR SET INCLUDES REF. 1,3,8,9,16
    9106108005 MOTOR
    9106108006 PUMP
    9106079662 HYDRAULIC PUMP WITH EL.MOTOR 0,2KW24VOLT
    9106083300 CHECK VALVE RSK.NR.4950010
    5112000534 EL.EQUIPMENT EL.OIL FILLING
    0823009006 CHECK VALVE 25 G 1
    9106172586 SENSOR CABLE
    5112301519 LEVEL METER
    9110998490 SENSOR CABLE
    3128209036 PRESS.TRANSDUC.
    3217996250 LEVEL SENSOR
    9111400591 VALVE ATTM.
    9106169918 DOOR
    3177007403 ECCENTER LATCH EIGENBRODT NR:150120
    3177007404 HOOK EIGENBRODT NR:151150
    3214871282 PLUG
    3214871281 PRESS.RED.VALVE
    3214871283 SPRING
    3214871285 SEAL KIT
    3217906009 CONNECT. PLATE RX 5 HSR 06- 21/01C
    0147148303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 70 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0147140003 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 25 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0574129111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 4800 R2AT
    0574006389 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X 1400 R2AT
    0574327011 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X 1300 R2AT
    0574453511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 25 X 3600 R9R
    0574329111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X 4800 R2AT
    0574025511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  400 R2AT
    3176567900 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  500 R2AT
    0574027411 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 1700 R2AT, 6,3X 1700 R2AT 6,3X 1700 R2AT
    0574025611 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  450 R2AT
    0574025211 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  250 R2AT6,3*250 R2AT
    3176686000 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 4600 R2AT
    0574025511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  400 R2AT
    3176745700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  350 R2AT
    3176567900 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  500 R2AT
    3176766500 HOSE ASSEMBLY 19 X  600 R2AT
    0574225511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  400 R2AT
    3177309253 SEAL KIT
    3177309251 COIL
    3177309254 NUT SET O-RING + NUT
    3217894514 STEERING WH.SET
    9106149204 SEAL KIT FOR 9106 1492 01
    3216650881 OVERCENTRE CART
    3125900390 SEALING SET
    1261100030 ASSEMBLY SET POS.3
    3177000047 SEAL KIT POS.1
    3177000048 TIE RODS POS.2
    1261100006 END PIECE SET POS.7
    1261100007 SPRING SET POS.6
    1261100008 END PIECE SET POS.4
    1261100031 SEAL KIT POS.2
    3177000049 PLUG SET POS.1
    3177000050 KIT POS.3  KH/(BLUE)
    3177000051 KIT POS.3 KH/(GREEN)
    9106130507 SEAL KIT POS.5
    1261100057 SEAL KIT POS.8
    9106130509 SOLENOID
    1261100053 PLUG
    9106130521 PLUG
    9106130519 PLUG
    1261100024 PLUG
    1261100025 SPRING SET
    1261100042 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    1261100006 END PIECE SET POS.7
    1261100007 SPRING SET POS.5
    1261100008 END PIECE SET POS.1
    1261100052 SEAL KIT POS.4
    1261100057 SEAL KIT POS.8
    3177000042 PLUG SET POS.3
    9106130507 SEAL KIT POS.5
    3177000044 CHECK VALVE N(BLUE)
    3177000045 CHECK VALVE N(GREEN)
    9106130509 SOLENOID
    3177000053 PLUG POS. 2
    1261100042 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    3177000054 SPOOL VALVE
    3177000055 SPOOL VALVE
    3177000052 VALVE POS. 1
    3177000036 VALVE SECTION
    3177000037 INLET SECTION
    3177000038 SPOOL VALVE
    3177000039 OUTLET SECTION
    3177000040 SPOOL VALVE
    3177000041 ATTACHMENT SET
    3217998510 DIRECTION VALVE
    3217996486 OVERCENT.VALVE
    3217933730 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    3217996421 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    3177309248 DIRECTION VALVE
    3176205300 CONNECT. PLATE
    0211121500 SCREW MC6S M 5 X 50 -12.9
    3217651302 RESTRICTION D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3176837700 SHUTTLE VALVE
    3176700700 CHECK VALVE S6A1.X G 1/4″ 0.5 BAR
    3128209038 PRESS.TRANSDUC.
    3128209038 PRESS.TRANSDUC.
    3128209038 PRESS.TRANSDUC.
    3128209038 PRESS.TRANSDUC.
    3217997403 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    3222314362 SOLENOID CARTR.
    9106149202 SEQUENCE VALVE
    3115164801 COIL
    3128209042 SEAL KIT FOR POS.2
    9106149205 SEAL KIT FOR POS.3
    3217747160 HOSE NIPPLE
    0638054700 FLANGE HALF 2.1/2 SAE 3, 63 X84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172    ZINC PLATED
    0147140303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0663920300 O 69,44X 3,53  70 SHORE
    0347611300 HOSE CLIP 51 – 65 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    9111394000 SHAFT COUPLING
    9111394007 WASHER
    0216336500 SCREW UNC 1/2 X 38 DIN7991-10.9
    9110896907 COUPL. HOUSING
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB 200 FZB
    0291112825 LOCK NUT M 16 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040, M16 FZB
    0147148503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 80 – 8.8 FZB
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    3217818000 HOSE NIPPLE
    0638054700 FLANGE HALF 2.1/2 SAE 3, 63 X 84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172
    0347611600 HOSE CLIP 77 – 89 FZB
    0663920300 O 69,44X 3,53  70 SHORE
    0211196084 SCREW M12x35   12.9, MC6S M 12 X 35 – 12.9
    0638054700 FLANGE HALF 2.1/2 SAE 3, 63 X84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172  ZINC PLATED
    0211536300 SCREW UNC 1/2 X 32 – 12.9
    0663920300 O 69,44X 3,53  70 SHORE
    0347611600 HOSE CLIP 77 – 89 FZB
    3125566280 SEAL KIT REF 5, 15, 17-18,24
    3125566212 SPINDLE
    3125566213 SPRING SEAT
    3125566214 LOCK RING
    0663210232 O 10   X 2  90 SHORE
    3217934134 NUT
    0663210180 O 20   X 2  70 SHORE
    3217934135 CAP
    3125566222 VALVE SEAT
    3125566224 SPRING
    3125566226 LOCK RING
    3125566233 WASHER
    3214440100 FLANGE CONNECT.
    3217852500 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3176651800 NIPPLE
    3715058900 NIPPLE UN 1 1/16 x 1 1/16,UN 1 116
    3176653600 NIPPLE 1 5/16″UN x 11/16″UN
    0211537900 HEX SOCK. SCREW UNC 1/2 X 114
    3176653500 NIPPLE JIC 1.1/16 X UNF7/8
    3176634800 NIPPLE UN 9/16 x R 1/4, UNF   916 – G 14 UNF   916 – G 14
    3176848900 NIPPLE R 1/4″ x UN 9/16″
    0663919101 O 37.69 x 3.53 90 GR
    0211537200 SCREW UNC 1/2 X 76 – 12.9
    0211533100 SCREW UNC 7/16″ X 57 – 12.9
    0686420200 PLUG
    0661102000 SEAL WASHER TREDO 1/4″
    3125566200 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    9106077378 SUCT.CONNECTION
    3177307301 SAE SAE 3/4″-R 3/4″ INV.
    0570519107 TEST CONNECTION
    0211196081 SCREW MC6S M 10 X 30 -12.9
    0663918201 O 24,99X 3,53 90 SHORE 24,99X 3,53 90 SHORE
    3217882237 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3217852520 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3176651900 NIPPLE
    3176603900 NIPPLE UN  1 516, UN 1 5/16″-12
    0570501013 NIPPLE JIC 3/4 – G 3/4″
    3128309345 BEARING SET
    3128309502 GUIDE UNIT
    3217920382 SEAL KIT INCL. REF.20,22- 24,30 PUMP + REF.19-21,23 PILOT VALVE RX 913856-97202020640
    3217920311 PUMP UNIT
    3217920444 SEAL
    0663210363 O 195   X 2,5  90 SHORE
    0663210178 O 17   X 2  70 SHORE
    0663210364 O 128   X 2  90 SHORE
    0211144000 SCREW MC6S M 14 X 40 -12.9
    0211196084 SCREW M12x35   12.9, MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
    3176786807 PLUG
    0101231600 PIN CP  6M6 X 18 – 11 1650 06
    3217920301 PUMP
    3217920302 PILOT VALVE
    3217920358 PLUG RX 705454-90542000716
    3217852520 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3217852500 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3217882237 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    3217852521 SHAFT COUPLING
    3217852503 SHAFT COUPLING
    3217852504 SHAFT COUPLING
    3217852502 INTERM. RING
    0663210356 O
    0147140303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0147147703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    0147147903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 16 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB,12x24x2.5 FZB
    0301237800 PLAIN WASHER 17 / 30 X 3 – HB200 FZB
    8231101804 FILTER INSERT
    0266211100 NUT M 10 – 8 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB    10,5 /20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    8231085345 O
    8231085346 O
    0663215400 O 134,3 X 5,7  70 SHORE
    8231085823 COVER COMPL.
    5112310260 BY PASS VALVE
    9106138220 HYDR.OIL TANK
    9106077045 GASKET
    9106127321 TANK COVER
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8FZB    M 10 X 30 -8.8 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    5112282400 SEALING FLANGE
    0663920500 O
    0147140103 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 30 – 8.8 FZB, M12x30 full thread 8.8
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    0663920300 O
    0551371200 PIPE
    9106138210 HYDR.OIL TANK
    0147140503 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 50 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112822 LOCK NUT M 12 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0301235800 FLAT WASHER 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB, 12x24x2.5 FZB
    8231085419 BREATHER FILTER
    9106083300 CHECK VALVE RSK.NR.4950010
    0686420800 PLUG R 1 – STEEL 5.8
    0661104900 SEAL WASHER TREDO G 1
    8202030402 BALL VALVE R 34″-16 BAR BREMEN, AIR SPARE PARTS SET 8202 0304 02 BAL 20 – G 3/4 – TYP A
    5112247900 NIPPLE
    0661103800 SEAL WASHER 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST.
    0686370600 PLUG R 3/4 – 11 1550
    5112300555 LEVEL SWITCH
    0661106200 SEAL WASHER TREDO 28, 48,4 58,7 X 3,4 FZ ST.,48,4 / 58,7 X 3,4 FZ ST.
    0686371000 PLUG R 1 12 – 11 1550, R1 1/2 – 11 1550
    8231107946 RETURN FILTER
    0147136303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 10 X 30 – 8.8 FZB
    0301234400 PLAIN WASHER 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
    9106127327 RETURN PIPE HYD.TANK
    9106120785 PRESSURE SWITCH
    0147140303 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 12 X 40 – 8.8 FZB
    5112301519 LEVEL METER
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    9106065896 SUCT.CONNECTION SAE2.5M-2.5S45
    0147 1553 03 Screw M 20 X 60 – 8.8 FZB
    0300 0274 13 Plain Washer 21 / 37 X 3 – HB200 FZB
    0147155703 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 80 – 8.8 FZB
    0291112828 LOCK NUT M 20 – 8 FZB / ISO 7040
    0147155903 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 20 X 90 – 8.8 FZB
    9106077090 SUCTION HOSE
    0147164203 SCREW, HEX HEAD M 24 X 110 – 8.8 FZB
    9106065889 SUCT.CONNECTION SAE 2.5″M-2S45
    9106077363 SUCT.CONNECTION
    9106177518 TEMP. SENSOR COMPRESSOR TEMP
    3125566200 PRESS.REL.VALVE
    8234890588 SEQUENCE VALVE
    9106107788 VALVE BLOCK
    0144329703 SCREW, HEX HEAD UNC 3/8 X 76 – 8.8 FZB
    3214440100 FLANGE CONNECT.
    0211533100 SCREW UNC 7/16″ X 57 – 12.9
    0663213200 O 36,2 X 3  70 SHORE
    0663919101 O 37.69 x 3.53 90GR, 37,69X 3,5390 SHORE
    3217893720 VALVE BLOCK
    3217919302 REGULATOR
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3176685500 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 2400 R2AT
    3176697500 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2400 R2AT
    0574131611 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2700 R2AT
    0574000097 HOSE ASSEMBLY 38 X 4300 R1T
    0574006862 HOSE ASSEMBLY 38 X 4500 R1T
    0574000066 HOSE ASSEMBLY 38 X 3500 R1T
    3222304936 REPAIR KIT REF 121, 221-233,236, 411,    431,440
    3222304937 SEAL KIT REF 221-233, 236
    9106180390 ATTACHMENT
    0500450028 FLANGE BEARING
    3222305858 SEAL KIT
    3177309252 COIL
    3177309254 NUT SET O-RING + NUT
    9106132467 SIGNAL CABLE
    3217799203 THERMOSTAT
    3177309209 DIRECTION VALVE
    3217919302 REGULATOR
    3177307200 HYDRAULIC MOTOR F11-005-MB-CV-K- 396-000-0
    0574006928 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 5700 R2AT
    3176745700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  350 R2AT
    3176745700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  350 R2AT
    0574006378 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3300 R2AT
    0574006932 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3800 R9R
    0574006672 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1250 R2AT
    0574006307 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 3700 R2AT
    3176567700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 1000 R2AT
    3176568700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  900 R2AT
    0574006663 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 4800 R9R
    0574225511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X  400 R2AT
    3176633600 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3*700 R2AT 6,3X  700 R2AT,6,3X  700 R2AT
    3176697500 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2400 R2AT
    3176373600 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 2600 R2AT
    3176568700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  900 R2AT
    3176568700 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X  900 R2AT
    0574027411 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 1700 R2AT,6,3X 1700 R2AT6,3X 1700 R2AT
    0574027411 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 1700 R2AT,6,3X 1700 R2AT6,3X 1700 R2AT
    3176522000 HOSE ASSEMBLY 6,3X 1200 R2AT
    0574229511 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 6500 R2AT
    0574006378 HOSE ASSEMBLY 10 X 3300 R2AT
    0574227311 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X1600 R2AT,12,5X 1600 R2AT
    0574227311 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X1600 R2AT, 12,5X 1600 R2AT
    0574229111 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 4800 R2AT
    0574227611 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1900 R2AT
    0574227411 HOSE ASSEMBLY 12,5X 1700 R2AT
    3176293510 RETURN BLOCK
    9106131200 SPARE PARTS SET
    9106107776 COLLECT. BLOCK
    9106180376 HOSE GUIDE
    9106083300 CHECK VALVE RSK.NR.4950010
    3217906006 CONNECT. PLATE RX 6 HSR 06- 21/01D
    3217906008 CONNECT. PLATE RX 8 HSR 06- 21/01D
    3177301600 TEST PORT 2101-01-18.00, MÄTKOPPLING 2101 01-18.00
    3176844200 CHECK VALVE S10A1.X G 1/2″ 0.5 BAR
    5112319396 AIR OIL COOLER
    5112000531 EL.OIL FILLER
    9106186027 AIR OIL COOLER FAN COOLER
    9106184752 WATERSYS FLUSH
    5112310019 WIRE MESH HOSE
    9106186702 BAG
    9106142638 TEST EQUIPMENT CAN-TESTER
    9106144729 TEST EQUIPMENT I/O TESTBOX
    9106142640 TEST EQUIPMENT RESOLVER- TESTER
    9106144734 TEST EQUIPMENT FLUKE-TESTER 21-III
    9106132411 CAN CAN-CABLE
    9106144728 SENSOR CABLE RESOLVER CABLE
    9106142641 TEST EQUIPMENT TESTCABLE M12
    9106142642 TEST EQUIPMENT TESTCABLE H-MA
    9106096800 END PLUG CAN-END
    9106132438 TERMINATION CAN-END M12
    9106132431 ADDRESS PLUG ADRESS 1 H-MAN
    9106132432 ADDRESS PLUG ADRESS 2 H-MAN
    9106132433 ADDRESS PLUG ADRESS 3 H-MAN
    9106132491 ADDRESS PLUG ADRESS 1 5P M12
    9106132492 ADDRESS PLUG
    9106132493 ADDRESS PLUG
    9106077007 CONTACT
    9106077005 CONTACT
    9106077016 CONTACT
    9106150340 TEST EQUIPMENT
    9106186821 TEST BOX
    9106164812 CABLE COMPLETE
    9106150324 I/O
    9106182837 ELECTRONIC UNIT
    9106163616 FUSE BOX
    9111389199 CABLE, 2
    9106177517 BALANCE
    9106132467 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->2P+GROUND L=3000MM
    9106159661 SIGNAL CABLE
    1091019900 BULB 24V   15W BA15D 24V 15W BA15D
    3217993000 LAMP HOLDER
    1088081006 CABLE STR. GROMMET 11,5  8
    9106172568 CABLE RIG -> DRILLUNIT L=15M
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095704 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->3P + EARTH 700MM
    9106167740 SENSOR CABLE 6P->4P M12 90GR L=800MM
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095704 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->3P + EARTH 700MM
    9106095704 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->3P + EARTH 700MM
    9106142664 SENSOR CABLE
    9106172569 SENSOR CABLE
    9106142664 SENSOR CABLE
    9106159391 SENSOR CABLE
    9106159391 SENSOR CABLE
    9106142664 SENSOR CABLE
    9110998492 SIGNAL CABLE 2PO+EARTH- >4POL    5000MM
    9106095702 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132403 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095303 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132464 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110996854 SENSOR CABLE
    9106132482 SENSOR CABLE
    9106170707 SENSOR CABLE
    9106132482 SENSOR CABLE
    9106167741 SENSOR CABLE
    9106159325 SENSOR CABLE
    9106159325 SENSOR CABLE
    9106172581 SENSOR CABLE
    9106163876 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110996883 SENSOR CABLE
    9106147583 SENSOR CABLE
    9106147583 SENSOR CABLE
    9106172534 SENSOR CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9110998442 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132464 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106167744 SENSOR CABLE
    9106095606 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095606 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095704 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->3P + EARTH 700MM
    9106159396 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132403 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106163876 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106167739 SENSOR CABLE
    9106167739 SENSOR CABLE
    9106167739 SENSOR CABLE
    9106167739 SENSOR CABLE
    9106154859 SENSOR CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106132486 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095704 SIGNAL CABLE 4P->3P + EARTH 700MM
    9106163876 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106095701 SIGNAL CABLE
    9106167739 SENSOR CABLE
    9106147595 SENSOR CABLE
    9106147595 SENSOR CABLE

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.