Atlas Copco Oil-injected compressors GA90/ GA110/ GA132/ GA160/ GA110VSD/ GA132VSD/ GA160VSD Spare parts Catalog

Atlas Copco G90 Air Compressor

When you Looking For Atlas Copco Air Compressor Spare Part. Comes to help you Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co.CPMC to get Genuine Original Atlas Copco Parts. Here, Atlas Copco Oil-injected compressors GA90/ GA110/ GA132/ GA160/ GA110VSD/ GA132VSD/ GA160VSD Spare parts Catalog. If you have any questions, send the below.

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Atlas Copco compressors GA90/ GA110/ GA132/ GA160/ GA110VSD/ GA132VSD/ GA160VSD

    Parts Number Parts Name
    1079 9925 87 LABEL ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID 1079992587
    0017 5201 20 OIL ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID 0017520120
    092 1374 36  FRAME G160-250 0092137436
    1079 9925 87 LABEL ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID     1079992587
    0017 5201 20 OIL ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID   0017520120
    1616 7345 82  O.I.S.O-05(C190) 1616734582
    1619 6032 00 NIPPLE 1619603200
    1092 1375 30 VALVE CHECK 1092137530
    1623 0385 00 VALVE CHECK 1623038500
    2254 8075 00 COMPR.SPRING 2254807500
    1635 5383 00 VALVE OIL STOP 1635538300
    1623 1767 00 SPRING 1623176700
    2252 6269 00 SPRING GUIDE 2252626900
    0335 2145 00 INT.CIRCLIP 0335214500
    2255 2813 00 PISTON 2255281300
    0686 3716 10 PLUG 0686371610
    0661 1000 46 SEAL WASHER 0661100046
    1092 1375 40 GASKET C190 D116 1092137540
    0301 2358 00 WASHER D12*24 0301235800
    0211 1103 56 BOLT HEXAGON 0211110356
    0211 1103 27 BOLT HEXAGON 0211110327
    0686 3101 07 PLUG 0686310107
    0686 3102 11  PLUG  0686310211
    1092 1375 00 GEARBOX 1092137500
    1623 3920 00 SHAFT 1623392000
    0211 1482 00 HEX.SOCK.SCREW 0211148200
    0506 0100 08 ROLLER BEARING 0506010008
    1623 2221 00 BUSHING 1623222100
    1616 5519 00 BUSHING 1616551900
    1621 4840 00 SEAL 1621484000
    1623 2222 00 RING 1623222200
    1616 5515 00 RETAINER 1616551500
    0663 2107 76 O-RING 0663210776
    0147 1366 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147136603
    0337 0009 99 KEY PARALLEL 0337000999
    0147 1557 03 BOLT M20*80 FZB 0147155703
    0266 2116 00 NUT M20 FZB 0266211600
    0101 1626 00 PIN 0101162600
    0663 2114 07 O-RING 0663211407
    0147 1405 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147140503
    0508 1158 01 BEARING 0508115801
    0335 2160 00 INT.CIRCLIP 0335216000
    0337 8350 00 PARALLEL KEY 0337835000
    1623 5507 00 BUSHING 1623550700
    1621 7326 00 BUSHING 1621732600
    2252 5470 00 WASHER 2252547000
    0211 1409 00 SCREW 0211140900
    0661 1000 39 SEAL WASHER 21*28*1.5 0661100039
    1079 5840 15 NIPPLE 1079584015
    0574 8235 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0574823532
    1614 9252 00 PLUG 1614925200
    1092 1616 15 RUBBER BUFFER 1092161615
    0346 1012 44 PIPE CLAMP 0346101244
    1619 5337 01 HEXAGON BOLT 1619533701
    0147 1477 03 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 40 0147147703
    0333 3244 00 LOCK WASHER 0333324400
    0147 1400 03 BOLT M12*25 FZB 0147140003
    1202 6668 11 SPACER 1202666811
    0147 1411 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147141103
    1092 1374 35 SUPPORT 1092137435
    1092 1342 01 GEAR Z:70 1092134201
    1092 1342 03 GEAR Z:74 1092134203
    1092 1342 05 GEAR Z:69 1092134205
    1092 1342 07 GEAR Z:67 1092134207
    1092 1342 13 GEAR Z:56 1092134213
    1092 1342 15 GEAR Z:67 1092134215
    1092 1342 17 GEAR Z:51 1092134217
    1092 1342 23 GEAR Z:58 1092134223
    1092 1342 27 GEAR Z:59 1092134227
    1092 1342 33 GEAR Z:60 1092134233
    1092 1342 37 GEAR Z:66 1092134237
    1092 1342 39 GEAR Z:66 1092134239
    1092 1342 02 GEAR Z:37 1092134202
    1092 1342 04 GEAR Z:41 1092134204
    1092 1342 06 GEAR Z:41 1092134206
    1092 1342 08 GEAR Z:45 1092134208
    1092 1342 14 GEAR Z:51 1092134214
    1092 1342 16 GEAR Z:42 1092134216
    1092 1342 18 GEAR Z:53 1092134218
    1092 1342 24 GEAR Z:55   1092134224
    1092 1342 28 GEAR Z:50   1092134228
    1092 1342 34  GEAR Z:47   1092134234
    1092 1342 38  GEAR Z:49 1092134238
    1092 1342 40 GEAR Z:47     1092134240
    1635 5731 00 GEAR 1635573100
    1092 1342 19 GEAR Z:49 1092134219
    1635 5732 00 GEAR 1635573200
    1092 1342 20 GEAR Z:61 1092134220
    1623 0377 00 COUPLING DRIVE 1623037700
    1623 0374 00 COUPLING ELEM. 1623037400
    1623 0378 00 ABSORBER 1623037800
    1623 0375 00 ABSORBER 1623037500
    1623 0379 01 COUPLING DRIVE 1623037901
    1623 0379 00 COUPLING DRIVE 1623037900
    1623 0376 00 COUPLING DRIVE 1623037600
    1623 4693 00 COUPLING DRIVE 1623469300
    1092 1315 61 MOTOR 160KW 380/50 IE3 1092131561
    1092 1315 41 MOTOR 132KW 380/50 IE3 1092131541
    1092 1315 21 MOTOR 110KW 380/50 IE3 1092131521
    1092 1315 01 MOTOR 90KW 380/50 IE3 1092131501
    0147 1550 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147155003
    0301 2394 00 WASHER 0301239400
    1092 1415 27 PLATE BOTTOM 1092141527
    1092 1390 50 SUPPORT 1092139050
    1094 8200 10 SUPPORT 1094820010
    1092 1616 14 RUFFER DAMPER 1092161614
    1623 8170 00 BLOCK MOUNTING 1623817000
    1202 6668 06 SPACER 1202666806
    0147 1413 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147141303
    1094 8201 78 MOTOR 160KW VSD 1094820178
    1094 8201 38 MOTOR 110KW VSD 1094820138
    1094 8201 48 MOTOR 132KW VSD 1094820148
    1092 1374 50 SUPPORT 1092137450
    1094 8010 80 BRACKET FOR FILTER 1094801080
    1092 1376 40 HOSE AIR INLET 1092137640
    1092 1493 60 HOSE AIR INLET 1092149360
    1092 0002 55 HOSE CLAMP 1092000255
    0346 1000 27 PIPE CLAMP 0346100027
    0147 1360 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147136003
    0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER D10*20 FZB 0301234400
    1094 8270 80 SUPPORT 1094827080
    1635 0408 80 FILTER AIR 1635040880
    1092 1384 90 PIPE CV TO JOINT 1092138490
    0663 2106 19 O-RING 0663210619
    0147 1403 03 BOLT M12*40 FZB 0147140303
    1092 1384 80 PIPE JOINT SET TO VESSEL 1092138480
    0147 1408 03 BOLT M12*65 FZB 0147140803
    0266 2112 00 NUT M12 FZB 0266211200
    1094 8080 40 PIPE 1094808040
    0147 1320 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147132003
    0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER D8*16 FZB 0301233500
    1094 8270 30 PIPE 1094827030
    0663 2109 69 O-RING 0663210969
    0147 1402 03 BOLT M12*35 FZB 0147140203
    1613 9463 80 WATER SEPARATOR 1613946380
    1094 8270 40 PIPE 1094827040
    1625 0261 17 FLEXIBLE JOINT 1625026117
    0147 1367 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147136703
    0147 1503 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147150303
    0291 1114 00 LOCKNUT 0291111400
    0306 2000 10 WASHER 0306200010
    1614 8926 00 ABSORBER 1614892600
    1092 1134 60 JOINT SET 1092113460
    1614 9512 00 PIPE 1614951200
    1092 2310 50 PIPE AFTER MPV G160W 1092231050
    1092 2310 60 PIPE BEFORE AC G160W 1092231060
    1094 8270 50 PIPE 1094827050
    1094 8270 60 PIPE 1094827060
    1625 0261 27 FLEXIBLE JOINT DN80 1625026127
    0147 1369 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147136903
    0147 1501 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147150103
    0300 0276 03 WASHER 0300027603
    1092 1266 20 JOINT SET 1092126620
    1614 9066 00 PIPE 1614906600
    1092 1381 90 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1092138190
    0663 2109 68 O-RING 0663210968
    0147 1363 03 BOLT M10*30 FZB 0147136303
    0580 8400 15 CONNECTOR 0580840015
    0661 1000 38 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4″ 0661100038
    1092 1375 50 HOUSING FILTER 1092137550
    1092 1390 40 SUPPORT FOR OIL FILTER HOUSING 1092139040
    0147 1358 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147135803
    1621 7378 00 OIL FILTER 1621737800
    1623 1451 00 NIPPLE 1623145100
    1092 1491 20 HOSE TO OC1 1092149120
    1092 1491 40 HOSE BETWEEN OC 1092149140
    1092 1491 30 PIPE OC2-OFH G160A 1092149130
    1092 1382 20 HOSE ASSEMBLY OF HOUSING – EL 1092138220
    0663 2108 00 O-RING 0663210800
    1092 2310 90 HOSE OFH-OC1 1092231090
    1092 2311 00 PIPE BETWEEN OC 1092231100
    1092 2310 80 HOSE OC2-HOUSING 1092231080
    0661 1000 44 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″ 0661100044
    0686 3716 07 PLUG 1” 0686371607
    0686 3716 02 PLUG G1/2″ 0686371602
    0686 3716 01 PLUG 1/4 A A 0686371601
    1092 1382 90 NIIPLE HEXAGON 1092138290
    1092 1382 80 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1092138280
    0560 0200 02 ELBOW 0560020002
    1089 0641 16 VALVE SOLENOID 1089064116
    0603 5541 00 FITTING 0603554100
    1619 7560 00 THERMOSTATIC VALVE 1619756000
    1202 5869 03 THERMOSTATIC VALVE 1202586903
    1092 1304 00 C190 UNLOADER 1092130400
    1092 1304 10 HOUSING VALVE 1092130410
    1092 1304 03 ROD PISTON 1092130403
    1092 1304 02 PISTON 1092130402
    1623 4533 00 VALVE REGULATOR 1623453300
    1623 0904 00 BUSHING 1623090400
    1623 0881 00 PIN 1623088100
    1623 0796 00 COVER VALVE 1623079600
    1623 0540 00 TAPE 1623054000
    0686 3716 35 PLUG G3/4″ HEX FZB 0686371635
    0661 1000 43 SEAL WASHER 0661100043
    0663 2109 49 O-RING 0663210949
    0663 2111 66 O-RING 0663211166
    0335 2126 00 CIRCLIP 0335212600
    0295 3107 00 LOCKNUT, M30X1.5-5H, S80 0295310700
    0333 6107 00 WASHER LOCK 0333610700
    1635 1552 00 SCREW SET 1635155200
    0663 2114 23 O-RING 0663211423
    0663 2106 09 O-RING 0663210609
    1091 6006 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1091600600
    1079 5840 01 NIPPLE 1079584001
    0661 1000 42 SEAL WASHER 0661100042
    1619 5205 00 NIPPLE 1619520500
    1092 0039 00 HOSE ASSY 1092003900
    1092 0032 52 NIPPLE 1092003252
    0575 0401 39 FLEXIBLE 0575040139
    1623 3082 00 NOZZLE 1623308200
    1092 1391 10 BRACKET 1092139110
    0346 1000 15 PIPE CLAMP 0346100015
    1619 2766 00 SCR.BOLT M8X20 1619276600
    1623 1810 80 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1623181080
    0663 2111 55 O-RING 0663211155
    0301 2318 00 WASHER D5*10 0301231800
    1622 3694 80 BLOW-OFF VALVE 1622369480
    0226 3300 18 SCREW 0226330018
    0663 2112 69     O-RING 0663211269
    1513 0477 00   PISTON RING 1513047700
    1622 3694 80 BLOW-OFF VALVE 1622369480
    1622 3694 01 COVER 1622369401
    1622 3694 02 PISTON 1622369402
    1622 3694 03 SEAL 1622369403
    1622 3694 04 SEAL 1622369404
    1622 3694 05 RIVET 1622369405
    1622 3694 06 INSERT 1622369406
    1622 3694 07 SEAL 1622369407
    1092 1202 71 HOUSING INLET C146 1092120271
    0663 2108 13 O-RING 0663210813
    0147 1401 03 BOLT M12*30 FZB 0147140103
    1622 6611 00 NOZZLE 1622661100
    0661 1000 40 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 3/8 0661100040
    1092 1388 06 PLATE COVER 1092138806
    0603 4104 03 NIPPLE R1/2 0603410403
    0581 0000 86 PIPE COUPLING 0581000086
    0560 1305 03 ELBOW 1/2 0560130503
    1617 6173 00 SILENCER 1617617300
    0686 3716 30 PLUG G3/8 0686371630
    0581 0000 45 PIPE COUPLING 0581000045
    0070 6002 06 PLASTIC TUBE D12 BLACK 0070600206
    0581 0000 53  PIPE COUPLING 0581000053
    0661 1000 38  SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 0661100038
    1614 9934 00 PIPE COUPLING 1614993400
    0852 0010 14 BALL VALVE 0852001014
    0661 1000 38  SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 0661100038
    1092 1374 00 VESSEL OIL 1092137400
    1092 1374 30 COVER VESSEL 1092137430
    1092 1374 31 HINGE 1092137431
    1092 1374 33 PIVOT 1092137433
    1092 1373 30 MIN.PRESS.VALVE 1092137330
    0663 2107 36 O-RING 0663210736
    1092 0000 72 SIGHT GLASS 1092000072
    0663 3130 00 O-RING 0663313000
    0852 0010 34 BALL VALVE G3/4 0852001034
    0686 3105 00 PLUG 0686310500
    2250 2528 00 PLUG 2250252800
    0661 1000 45 WASHER CHANNEL 0661100045
    1635 8302 00 BUFFER 1635830200
    0266 2111 00 NUT M10 FZB 0266211100
    1092 0004 02 SPACER 1092000402
    0147 1404 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147140403
    1092 0044 00 CABLE 1092004400
    1088 0019 02 CONTACT WASHER 1088001902
    1092 1373 98 FILTER ELEMENT WITH PACKAGE 1092137398
    1092 1376 01    SUCTION PIPE B 1092137601
     1092 0001 77   VALVE SAFETY 1092000177
    1092 1496 33 AFTERCOOLER 1092149633
    1092 1496 01 OIL COOLER 1092149601
    1092 1491 50 SUPPORT COOLER MOTOR SIDE 160A 1092149150
    1092 1491 80 SUPPORT COOLER FILTER SIDE 1092149180
    1092 1491 70 PLATE COVER MOTOR SIDE 1092149170
    1092 1495 10 PLATE COVER FILTER SIDE 1092149510
    1092 1495 30 BAFFLE AC 1092149530
    1092 1495 50 BAFFLE AC OUTLET RIGHT 1092149550
    1092 1258 60 COOLER AFTER G160 1092125860
    1092 1258 40 COOLER OIL 1092125840
    1092 2311 12 STAY COOLER G160W 1092231112
    1092 2311 13 STAY COOLER G 160W 1092231113
    1092 2311 11 SUPPORT COOLER G160W 1092231111
    1625 0264 59 FAN COWL ASSY’ G 160 1625026459
    1094 8080 23 SUPPORT 1094808023
    1094 8080 22 COWL FAN 1094808022
    1092 1495 20 BAFFLE AC INLET 1092149520
    1092 2311 60 GRATING FAN G 160 1092231160
    1092 1142 42 FAN MOTOR 4KW 380/50 1092114242
    1092 1402 30 FAN AXIAL 1092140230
    1092 0050 22 BUSHING 1092005022
    1614 6456 00 WASHER 1614645600
    0147 1362 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147136203
    1625 0263 72 FAN WIRING IEC G160 1625026372
    1088 1001 01 WARNING MARK 1088100101
    1503 0786 00 ROTATION ARROW 1503078600
    1092 0031 08 CABLE GLAND 1092003108
    0698 5140 73 CABLE GLAND M25*1.5 RANGE10-18 0698514073
    1092 0031 07 FAN CABLE 1092003107
    9139 6002 23 END SOCKET 2.5MM 9139600223
    1092 1295 02 CABLE SLEEVE 2.5MM U1 V1 W1 1092129502
    1092 1295 03 CABLE LUG 1092129503
    0147 1250 03 HEXAGON BOLT 0147125003
    0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER D6*12 FZB 0301232100
    1092 1202 72 FAN ASSEMBLY 1092120272
    2000 0211 05 FAN WIRING 2000021105
    1092 1200 14 CABLE POWER 1092120014
    0698 5140 72 CABLE GLAND 0698514072
    1092 1295 01 CABLE SLEEVE 1.5MM U1 VI W1 1092129501
    9139 6002 21 END SOCKET 1.5MM 9139600221
    1614 6632 00 PLATE 1614663200
    0663 2106 12 O-RING 69.5*3 0663210612
    1092 0140 00 HEXAGON BOLT 1092014000
    1092 2310 40 PIPE 1092231040
    0634 1000 27 VICTAULIC COUPLING 0634100027
    1092 2310 30 PIPE 1092231030
    0346 1002 17 PIPE CLAMP 0346100217
    1089 0574 70 TEMP SENSOR L=50 1089057470
    1089 9625 13 SENSOR PRESS 1089962513
    1089 0637 16 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 1089063716
    1089 0621 10 SOLENOID VALVE 1089062110
    1613 7912 01 INDICATOR 1613791201
    1089 9625 01 DP TRANSDUCER 1089962501
    1621 0148 00 NIPPLE 1621014800
    0580 0400 03 STR. COUPLING 0580040003
    1615 3624 00 NOZZLE 1615362400
    1900 5204 00 MK5S TOUCH STANDARD 1900520400
    0147 1169 03 HEX.HEAD SCREW M4*8 0147116903
    1092 0050 02 CABLE TIE HOLDER 1092005002
    1624 6082 15 CABLE TIE UL 200*3.6 1624608215
    1089 9625 18 PRESSURE SENSOR 172MBAR 1089962518
    1900 5200 33 IO2 EXPANSIE MODULE 1900520033
    1904 2425 80 MALE ELBOW FLARELESS 1″ NPT 1904242580
    0603 4100 44 HEX. NIPPLE 0603410044
    1092 0074 00 BRACKET 1092007400
    1089 0380 67 SOLENOID VALVE 1089038067
    0603 4103 03 HEXAGON NIPPLE 0603410303
    1625 0386 15 CUBICLE A 90 380 50 1625038615
    1625 0386 16 CUBICLE A 110 380 50 1625038616
    1625 0386 17 CUBICLE A 132 380 50 1625038617
    1625 0386 18 CUBICLE A 160 380 50 1625038618
    1625 0386 19 CUBICLE W 90 380 50 1625038619
    1625 0386 20 CUBICLE W 110 380 50 1625038620
    1625 0386 21 CUBICLE W 132 380 50 1625038621
    1625 0386 22 CUBICLE W 160 380 50 1625038622
    1625 0386 23 CUBICLE A 110 380 50 VSD 1625038623
    1625 0386 24 CUBICLE A 132 380 50 VSD 1625038624
    1625 0386 25 CUBICLE A 160 VSD 380 50 1625038625
    1625 0386 26 CUBICLE W 110 380 50 VSD 1625038626
    1625 0386 27 CUBCILE W 132 380 50 VSD 1625038627
    1625 0386 28 CUBICLE W 160 VSD 380 50 1625038628
    1092 1372 12 CONTROL PANEL 1092137212
    1089 9245 56 AUX. CONTACT 1089924556
    1092 1372 82 WIRE HARNESS 1092137282
    1089 9366 70 TERMINAL BLOCK 1089936670
    0346 1000 26 PIPE CLAMP 0346100026
    1094 8081 40 DOOR 1094808140
    1094 8081 50 DOOR LOCK BRACKET 1094808150
    1094 8054 10 DOOR 1094805410
    1094 8081 30 DOOR 1094808130
    1092 1388 00 DOOR 1092138800
    1092 1388 40 STAY PIPE OUTLET 1092138840
    1092 1380 10 DOOR 1092138010
    1092 1388 30 STAY 1092138830
    1094 8081 20 STAY 1094808120
    1094 8081 60 DOOR 1094808160
    1094 8081 80 STAY CUBICLE RIGHT 1094808180
    1092 1387 90 SUPPORT 1092138790
    1623 0503 00 HINGE 1623050300
    1621 0607 00 PIN 1621060700
    1092 1379 60 SUPPORT CUBICLE 1092137960
    1092 1387 80 DOOR CUBICLE LEFT 1092138780
    1094 8081 70 STAY CUBICLE LEFT 1094808170
    1619 2766 00     SCR.BOLT M8X20 1619276600
    1094 8081 10 ROOF 1094808110
    1092 1499 40      ROOF 1092149940
    1619 2766 00       SCR.BOLT M8X20 1619276600
    1092 1388 10 DOOR BLUE MARK 1092138810
    1092 1388 50 STAY 1092138850
    1092 1387 20 STAY CUBICLE RIGHT 1092138720
    1092 1387 10 STAY CUBICLE LEFT 1092138710
    1092 1385 20 ROOF G 160-250W 1092138520
    1092 1385 10 SUPPORT 1092138510
    1092 1385 00 SUPPORT 1092138500
    1092 1499 40 ROOF 1092149940
    1088 1001 02 WARNING MARK 1088100102
    1613 3431 00 LABEL 1613343100
    1088 1001 04 WARNING LABEL 1088100104
    1079 9901 67 LABEL 1079990167
    1079 9923 72 LABEL 1079992372
    1094 8250 00 GCCA CERTIFICATE LABEL 1094825000
    1079 9901 09 LABEL 1079990109
    1079 9913 79 LABEL WATER INLET 1079991379
    1079 9913 69 LABEL WATER OUTLET 1079991369
    1094 8278 11 GA 90 LABEL 1094827811
    1094 8278 12 GA 110 LABEL 1094827812
    1094 8278 13 GA 132 LABEL 1094827813
    1094 8278 14 GA160 LABEL 1094827814
    1094 8278 15 GA110VSD LABEL 1094827815
    1094 8278 16 GA132VSD LABEL 1094827816
    1094 8278 17 GA160VSD LABEL 1094827817
    1092 1315 71  MOTOR 160KW 380/50 IE3 PT1000 1092131571
    1088 0031 02  CONNECTOR 1088003102
    1088 0031 62   CONNECTOR 1088003162

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.