Author Archives: CPMC Air Compressors Guide

3363121225 HB 7000, 7000 DP Spare parts list Hydraulic breakers 2020 Construction Tools

Genuine Epiroc Breaker HB7000 Spare Parts List China Supplier

3315038100 Bio chisel paste cartridge, 12 x 400 g (0.88 lbs)
3362235295 Test gauge lower wear bush
3363103487 Fastening screw kit
3363113101 Fastening screw
3363100049 Washer
3361031546 Threaded insert
3363089850 Accumulator repair kit
3361329022 Diaphragm
3360332259 Filling screw
3360314460 O-ring
3361335025 Protective cap
3360314364 O-ring
3360328046 Back-up ring
3362260549 Elastic pad
3362260545 Shock absorber
3362269697 Guide plate
3362262667 Guide plate
3362262665 Guide plate
3363093383 Plate
3363083677 Transport safety device complete
3360114151 Allen screw
3363091872 Label transport safety device
3360103255 Nut
3363031181 Cover
3363086017 Plug
3363098852 Plate
3360103768 Allen screw
3361333703 Pair of lock washers
3360103750 Allen screw
3361850596 Pair of lock washers
3363098838 Plate
3363092697 Cover
3363106729 Plate
3363111477 Swivel joint cover
3363111461 Swivel joint cover
3363111296 Pair of lock washers
3360103751 Allen screw
3363111996 Lifting eye
3315439145 Protective plug HATCON
3363106730 Breaker box
3363067123 Automatic lubrication system
3362260549 Elastic pad
3362260545 Shock absorber
3362269697 Guide plate
3362262667 Guide plate
3362262665 Guide plate
3363093383 Plate
3363070666 Floating ring (tribolid)
3363035643 Counter ring
3363035639 Guide ring
3363070645 Bolt
3361854363 Locking bush
3363088649 Base for wiper
3363034589 Wiper
3363083677 Transport safety device complete
3360114151 Allen screw
3363091872 Label transport safety device
3360103255 Nut
3363031181 Cover
3363086017 Plug
3363098852 Plate
3360103768 Allen screw
3361333703 Pair of lock washers
3360103750 Allen screw
3361850596 Pair of lock washers
3363098838 Plate
3363092697 Cover
3363106729 Plate
3363111477 Swivel joint cover
3363111461 Swivel joint cover
3363111296 Pair of lock washers

China Atlas Copco Epiroc Boomer MD spare Parts By CPMC

3115158200 Triangular Bushing Epiroc Parts Catalog Update
5537273000 valves 阀 36836.89 32.8 kg
5572586400
3115158200 Triangular bushing 三棱套 37515.88 1.5 kg
3115188090 Seal kit 密封组件 479.53 50 g
3128259258 Seal kit 密封包 808.31 70 g
5537170200 Valve 阀 6085.50 1.9 kg
3115097000 Seal kit 密封组件 114.58 10 g
3115255400 Seal kit 密封组件 230.68 5 g
3115115600 Seal kit 密封组件 104.16 10 g
3115261591 Return accumulator 回油蓄能器 38137.75 4.1 kg
3217896820 Valve block 阀块 6091.12 2.1 kg
3115504501 Tail guide bushings 钎尾导向套 9376.11 1.0 kg
3115504405 Flushing head 冲洗头 44582.89 1.1 kg
3176100308 Contactor 接触器 4959.02 1.2 kg
3217920611 Pump assembly 泵组件 31850.40 7 kg
3115176500 Valve pistons 阀门活塞 48566.80 375 g
6060002167 Transmission 传动装置 11754.53 1.1 kg
3128306163 Bracket set 支架组 4692.93 531 g
3128306164 Bracket group 支架组 5269.08 525 g
3128078430 Pulley 滑轮 10646.77 1.3 kg
57294829 Diesel engine diesel filter 柴油机柴油滤 311.53 745 g
57928913 Diesel water filter 柴油机水滤 256.23 425 g
57890444 Engine Fuel Filter 发动机燃油滤 889.99 1.8 kg
57441941 Breather 呼吸器 1673.08 1.4 kg
50903236 Hydraulic oil breather 液压油呼吸器 390.14 370 g

Atlas Copco Coolers Latest Catalog with Parts List 2024

1621853701 Oil cooler Atlas Copco by Reliable China Supplier

1614958000 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1091631933 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1622218800 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1623712100 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
2205267602 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1622689800 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1621992502 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1614958400 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1092000783 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1622318900 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1613836600 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
2205267612 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1622877600 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1621992508 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada
1615557390 Cooler / Radiator / Heater Atlas Copco CPMC China, CTS Inc. Canada

Latest Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts Catalog Update May 2024

Ingersoll Rand Genuine Original Spare Part China Top Supplier 2024

Ingersoll Rand centrifugal air compressor accessory cooler 68149988
Ingersoll Rand centrifugal air compressor accessory cooler 68150010
Ingersoll Rand centrifugal air compressor accessory cooler 68183144
Secondary oil separator 24771180
Air filter 22234967
V-belt 22189039
Door lock 81163118
Temperature gauge 10703349
Pressure switch 54720693
Air filter 67731158
Air filter 54672530
Separation core 22089551
High pressure coolant 49214430
Super coolant 92692284
Vibration sensor 68142462
Controller panel 22110423
Air filter 4770789000
Safety valve 19014141
Electromagnetic valve 22407340
Air filter 24172215
Communication Manager 22110415
Release solenoid valve 93198554
Intelligent controller 23976269
Release valve 99331670
Intake valve assembly 99331654
Electromagnetic valve assembly 42550293
Pressure sensor wire 39875570
Electromagnetic valve plug 39479555
Electromagnetic valve 42552950
Oil separation core 22219174

A11928574 CompAir Ingersoll Rand Gardner Denver Air Compressor Spare Parts Catalog

Ingersoll Rand Genuine Spare Parts USA Spares

97500392783 Pressure Sensor
97500390025 Vibration Sensor
82500330003 Pressure Sensor
QX105144 Intake Valve
QX187511 Intake Valve
3602068 Intake Valve
VP1011307 Intake Valve
0195-1 Intake Valve
0192-1 Intake Valve
ZS1061095 Intake Valve
S11543C Intake Valve
QX201282 Intake Valve
QX176200 Gasket for Intake Valve
QX174097 Intake Valve
QX114431 Intake Valve
QX112668 Intake Valve DN50
QX112532 Intake Valve DN40
QX111184 Intake Valve Kit
QX105563 Intake Valve Kit
98650.1248 Intake Valve
98650.1247 Intake Valve
308SSU4013 Intake Valve
204SSU4013 Intake Valve

Atlas Copco Service Kits Update 2024 – Reliable Air Compressors Genuine Parts Distribution Network

Atlas Copco Genuine Service Kit Reliable Supplier

2901000401 Oil Sep Kit 2901-0004-01
2901000500 Std Mpv Kit 2901-0005-00
2901000600 Int Mpv Kit 2901-0006-00
2901000700 Moisture Trap Kit 2901-0007-00
2901001200 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0012-00
2901001400 Check Valve Kit 2901-0014-00
2901001500 Vent Valve Kit 2901-0015-00
2901001600 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2901-0016-00
2901006100 Oil Sep Kit 2901-0061-00
2901006200 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0062-00
2901006300 Check Valve Kit 2901-0063-00
2901006400 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2901-0064-00
2901006600 Regulator Valve Kit 2901-0066-00
2901006700 Moisture Trap Kit 2901-0067-00
2901006800 Thermostatic Valve Kit 2901-0068-00
2901006900 Thermostatic Valve Kit 2901-0069-00
2901007000 Oil Sep Kit 2901-0070-00
2901007200 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2901-0072-00
2901007300 Moisture Trap Kit 2901-0073-00
2901007400 Thermostatic Valve Kit 2901-0074-00
2901007600 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0076-00
2901007700 Check Valve Kit 2901-0077-00
2901021800 Mpv Kit 2901-0218-00
2906009100 Vent Valve Kit 2906-0091-00
2906009300 Check Valve Kit 2906-0093-00
2906009400 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2906-0094-00
2906009500 Mpv Kit 2906-0095-00
2906009600 Water Separator Kit 2906-0096-00
2906009700 Unloader Valve Kit 2906-0097-00
2906009800 Oil Sep Kit 2906-0098-00
2900100800 Vent Valve Kit 2900-1008-00
2901006500 Mpv Kit 2901-0065-00
2901007100 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0071-00
2901007900 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0079-00
2901008000 Check Valve Kit 2901-0080-00
2901008200 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0082-00
2901008300 Vent Valve Kit 2901-0083-00
2901008400 Drain Valve Kit 2901-0084-00
2901021100 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0211-00
2901021200 Check Valve Kit 2901-0212-00
2901021700 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2901-0217-00
2901029900 Unloader Valve Kit 2901-0299-00
2906001700 Check Valve Kit 2906-0017-00
2906001800 Vent Valve Kit 2906-0018-00
2910300100 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2910-3001-00
2910300200 Mpv Kit 2910-3002-00
2910300900 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2910-3009-00
2910301700 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3017-00
2910302700 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3027-00
2901006300 Mpv Kit 2901-0063-00
2910303600 Mpv Kit 2910-3036-00
2910303700 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3037-00
2910304000 Mpv Kit 2910-3040-00
2910304100 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3041-00
2910304200 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3042-00
2910304201 Unloader Valve Kit 2910-3042-01
2910304500 Mpv Kit 2910-3045-00
2910304600 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2910-3046-00
2910404800 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2910-4048-00
2901050300 Check Valve Kit 2901-0503-00
2900007200 Oil Stop Valve Kit 2900-0072-00

2912430605 – 1604530600 Atlas Copco XAS 156 DD Service Kits Latest Update

Atlas Copco XAS156 DD Genuine Spare Parts China Supplier

2912430605 Service Paks 6-monthly 500h 2912 4306 05
2912430706 Service Paks yearly 1000h 2912 4307 06
2911007300 Service Kits Brake shoes 2911 0073 00
2911007400 Service Kits Unloading valve 2911 0074 00
2911005200 Service Kits Speed regulator 2911 0052 00
2911007500 Service Kits Oil separator 2911 0075 00
2911009100 Service Kits Road axle bearings 2911 0091 00
2911009400 Service Kits Element mounting 2911 0094 00
2911008900 Service Kits Element overhaul 2911 0089 00
2911009000 Service Kits Regul valve 2911 0090 00
2911009200 Service Kits Loading valve 2911 0092 00
2913002800 Service Kits Refractometer 2913 0028 00
2913002900 Service Kits pH-meter 2913 0029 00
2911991000 Element complete 2911 9910 00
1615594700 Compressor oil: PAR OIL M Can 5 liter 1615 5947 00
1615594800 Compressor oil: PAR OIL M Can 20 liter 1615 5948 00
1915594900 Compressor oil: PAR OIL M Drum 210 liter 1915 5949 00
1615595001 Compressor oil: PAR OIL S (< - 10 °C) Can 5 liter 1615 5950 01 1615595101 Compressor oil: PAR OIL S (< - 10 °C) Can 20 liter 1615 5951 01 1615595201 Compressor oil: PAR OIL S (< - 10 °C) Drum 210 liter 1615 5952 01 1615595300 Engine oil: PAR OIL SAE 15W40 Can 5 liter 1615 5953 00 1615595400 Engine oil: PAR OIL SAE 15W40 Can 20 liter 1615 5954 00 1615595500 Engine oil: PAR OIL SAE 15W40 Drum 210 liter 1615 5955 00 1604606000 Engine Oil: PAR OIL 5W30 (< -10 °C) Can 5 liter 1604 6060 00 1604605900 Engine Oil: PAR OIL 5W30 (< -10 °C) Can 20 liter 1604 6059 00 1604530800 Engine Oil: PAR OIL 5W30 (< -10 °C) Can 5 liter 1604 5308 00 1604530701 Engine Oil: PAR OIL 5W30 (< -10 °C) Can 20 liter 1604 5307 01 1604530600 Engine Oil: PAR OIL 5W30 (< -10 °C) Drum 210 liter 1604 5306 00

Epiroc Spare Parts Catalog Timely Update 2024

Epiroc Genuine Screw 0147 1398 03 China Best Supplier

9106219203 Connecting Blocks 连接块
9106219204 Angle Gauge 角度仪 SIMBA RCS-4
9106219201 Pressure switches 压力开关 SIMBA
9106219202 Pressure Valve 压力阀 SIMBA
9106976611 SIMBA
9106972360 Resolver Module 解析器模块 RCS-5
9106976135 Operator Disk 操作盘 SIMBA RCS-5
5541489800 Magnetic Sensors 磁性感应器 ST1030
3176004550 ST1030
5580011208 Sensor 传感器 ST14
5580011210 Sensor 传感器 ST15
9106972026 Angle Gauge 角度仪 ST16
5573219800 Switch 开关 MT5020
3222275800 Hydraulic Cylinders 液压油缸 ROC L8
3222323846 Hydraulic Cylinder 液压油缸 ROC L8
3222323847 Hydraulic Cylinder 液压油缸 Atlas Copco
3222328806 Hydraulic Cylinder 液压油缸 ROC L8
3222323849 Hydraulic Cylinder 液压油缸 L8, FlexiROC
8231120286 Check Valve 止回阀 ROC L8
8231120698 Seal packages 密封包 ROC L8
8231120378 Valve 阀 ROC L8
8231600386 Counterbalance valve 平衡阀 ROC L8
9120099312 Seal kits 密封组件 ROC L8
3222317628 AM-Piston AM-活塞 ROC L8
3128209998 Check Valves 止回阀 ROC L8
3222326495 Seal Kits 密封包 ROC L8
3216000011 Pressure Gauges 压力表 ROC L8
3222290041 Seal Kits 密封包 ROC L8
3222331321 OIL COOLER OIL COOLER ROC L8
1250021510 L8 \ FlexiROC
2911992100 Air compressor regulator valve repair kit 空压机调节阀修理包 ROC L8
3222330985 Spare Parts Kits 备件包 L8 \ FlexiROC
3222328497 Starter 起动机 L8 \ FlexiROC
3222324298 GENERATOR 发电机 L8 \ FlexiROC
3222327586 V-Belts V形带 ROC L8
9110999694 Coil 线圈 ROC L8
3222326651 Cables 电缆 ROC L8
3222332059 Hoses 软管 ROC L8
3222278801 Switch 开关 ROC L8
3222278802 Switch 开关 ROC L8
3222314497 Control Lever 控制杆 ROC L8
3222328676 Headlights 前灯 ROC L8
501001900 Bearing 轴承 ROC L8
3222329039 ROC L8
3222330758 Gasket 垫片 ROC L8
3222332284 Bushings 轴衬 ROC L8
3222332267 Drive Shafts 传动轴 ROC L8
3222310222 AM-Shaft AM-轴 L8/FlexiROC
3222325167 Screws 螺丝 ROC L8
3222316327 Hose 软管 ROC L8
3222307283 Expansion Shaft 膨胀轴 ROC L8
3222332431 ROC L8
3222325176 Pin Sleeve 销套 ROC L8
3222325179 Expansion Shaft 膨胀轴 ROC L8
3222325206 Expansion and contraction shafts 胀缩轴 ROC L8
3222036016 AM-Bearings AM-轴承 ROC L8
3222304202 Shafts 轴
3222304204 AM-Shafts AM-轴
3222310229 Pin shafts 销轴 ROC L8
3222330109 Countercurrents 逆电流器 ROC L8
500450017 Bearing 轴承 ROC L8
500450127 Bearing 轴承 L8 \ FlexiROC
500450071 Flat shafts 平轴 L8 \ FlexiROC
500450106 Bearing 轴承 L8 \ FlexiROC
500450140 Sliding bearings 滑动轴承 L8 \ FlexiROC
3222324654 Shafts 轴 ROC L8
3222320783 Shafts 轴 ROC L8
335117300 Flexible Retaining Rings 弹性挡圈 L8 \ FlexiROC
3222331135 Hoses 软管 L/ FlexiROC
3222320801 Shafts 轴 ROC L8
5726811406 Electric motors 电动机 SDR01
5726809188 Gaskets 垫片 SDR01/SDR02
5726811644 Spline shafts 花键轴 SDR01/SDR02
5726811622 Bearing 轴承 SDR01/SDR02
5726811648 Gasket 垫片 SDR01/SDR02
5726811688 Bearing 轴承 SDR01/SDR02
5726811675 Spacers 隔圈  SDR01/SDR02

error: Content is protected !!
CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.