Ingersoll Rand Compressor R55N R75N R55I R75I Spare Parts Catalog Section ONE by CPMC China Supplier

Genuine Ingersoll Rand Parts Catalog - Spare Parts Book Name list

Reliable CPMC China creates Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor R55N R75N R55I R75I Spare Parts Catalog Section one and if you need the related spare parts such as Airend (Fixed Speed/VSD), Drive arrangements parts (Fixed Speed/VSD), Separator Tank, Blower (Air/Water-cooled), Heat-exchangers, Coolers (Air-cooled/Air-cooled-ERS/Water-cooled/Sea-Harsh Water), you can look up in this catalog section one. If you are not sure spare parts number, you can send us your onsite air compressor nameplate, model series number, or a few clear photos for our further reference. Our proficient and experienced service team will find out to get the right match for your designated air compressor. The Trustworthy China Air Compressor Distribution Network always strives to supply our overseas customers with All GENUINE Original air compressors and spare parts. Meanwhile, we have always adhered to the original intention of providing customers with a good shopping experience. Finally, we will continue to keep the Ingersoll Rand spare parts numbers updated, so you can continue to follow!

Ingersoll Rand Rotary Screw Air Compressors R55N R75N R55I R75I Spare Parts Catalog Section One

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Airend (Fixed Speed) Parts List

23421274 Valve, Inlet (on / Off)
23421282 Valve, Inlet (modulation)
96704481 Screw, M20-2.5 X 50
23518509 O-ring
95998076 O-ring
23522253 Sensor, Temperature
96759295 O-ring
23582349 Adapter, M33 X M12
23540131 Assembly, Airend
96727920 Screw, M12 X 30
23582414 Brace, Airend Shipping
95060745 O-ring
23542863 Elbow, Discharge Airend
96757000 Plug, M12
96703962 Screw, M16-2 X 50
23546948 Support, Airend
23591779 Mount, Isolator
96757927 Connector, 0.25 Tube X M14
96759352 O-ring
23583743 Orifice (14 Barg / 75-100hp 200 Psig)
23583750 Orifice (14 Barg / 200 Psig Units)
96757711 Elbow, 1.0 Tube X M33
96757596 Elbow, 0.25 Tube X M12
23821853 Tube
23453020 Valve
23821861 Tube
35255819 Clamp, Plate
96716162 Screw, M16-2 X 40
39753637 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.650
23561426 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.585
23561418 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.465
23561376 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.163
39753793 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 2.212
39755178 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 2.118
39121413 Gear,178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.944
23561426 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.585
23561400 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.409
39765094 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.304
23561384 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.208
23589484 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 0.963
39104849 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.865
39756465 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.789
39753637 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.650
23561392 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.356
95381109 Key, Square
35295336 Pin, Dowel M16 X 40
96702444 Screw, M12-1.75 X 40
96705645 Washer, M16
96738372 Screw, M16-2 X 25
96738380 Screw, M16-2 X 30
96765169 Washer, M16
96757604 Elbow, 0.25 Tube X M14

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Airend (VSD) Parts List

96704481 Screw
23421274 Valve, Inlet (On / Off)
95998076 O-ring
23522253 Sensor
96759295 O-ring
23582349 Adapter
96757711 Elbow
23583750 Orifice
96759352 O-ring
96757927 Connector
23512775 Assembly, Airend
96757919 Connector
23453483 Connector
96759550 Elbow
96759634 Connector
95060745 O-ring
23591779 Mount
96703962 Screw
96757000 Plug
23542863 Elbow, Discharge
23549744 Brace
96727920 Screw
96705645 Washer
96765169 Washer
96703962 Screw
96702337 Screw
23582281 Tube
23582299 Tube
23582414 Brace

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Drive (Fixed Speed) Parts List

23704257 Motor
96711882 Nut
96721162 Screw
96737721 Washer
54564059 Connector
39147194 Conduit
96702337 Screw
96765169 Washer
96705645 Washer
23516354 Brace
23562762 Mount, Motor
96738372 Screw
96705645 Washer
23591779 Mount
88089743 Breather
39194915 Pin
96715156 Screw
22990790 Gasket
96740675 Screw
39404587 Retainer
39753637 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.650
23561426 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.585
23561418 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.465
23561376 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.163
39753793 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 2.212
39755178 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 2.118
39121413 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.944
23561426 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.585
23561400 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.409
39765094 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.304
23561384 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.208
23589484 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 0.963
39104849 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.865
39756465 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.789
39753637 Gear,178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.650
23561392 Gear, 178.5mm Spa Ratio 1.356
22168710 Capscrew
89244040 Seal Housing
95023107 O-ring
89244024 Seal, Shaft
89246524 Sleeve, Shaft
96958111 O-ring
23553837 Gearcase

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Drive (VSD) Parts List

22056303 Bolt
22055560 Washer
22054456 Washer
22056279 Washer
23752959 Assembly, Stator (380 – 460v)
23625106 Assembly, Stator (575V)
95373924 Elbow, Insulated Throat
39132311 Conduit
23866320 Vent, Vsd Motor Long
54672001 Gasket
39917489 Screw
23866338 Vent, Vsd Motor Short
22504575 Screw
96705645 Washer
96719851 Screw
96739933 Washer
96701412 Washer
22222863 Strap, Earth Ground
95383014 Elbow, Insulated Throat

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Separator Tank Parts List

23542640 Tank, Separator (asme, Crn, Nr-13)
23549819 Tank, Separator (ce)
23549793 Tank, Separator (gb-150)
23549827 Tank, Separator (asme – Pacific Rim)
23549835 Tank, Separator (as1210)
23549801 Tank, Separator (tuv)
23700370 Transducer, Pressure
23700404 Elbow
23540586 Decal, Ultra Coolant
23408628 Plug
23404866 Assembly, Sight Glass
24096901 Valve, Drain
23500382 Elbow
23443872 Valve, Pressure Relief (asme & Crn)
23443864 Valve, Pressure Relief (ce)
23443914 Valve, Pressure Relief (gb-150)
96757711 Elbow
23708423 Element, Separator Tank
23413479 Adapter
23544612 Valve
23549629 Tube
96757703 Elbow
23548746 Support, Oil Filter
24574006 Support, Oil Filter
23700362 Filter, Coolant
96758081 Connector
96701370 Nut
96701396 Washer
96702824 Screw
96741467 Washer
23548779 Tube
24266207 Hose Hydraulic (ptfe) (sep Tanks: Asme, Crn, Nr13; Asme- Pacific Rim; Gb-150; As1210)
48662746 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber) (sep Tanks: Ce; Tuv)
42707364 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe) (sep Tanks: Asme, Crn, Nr13; Asme- Pacific Rim; Gb-150; As1210)
85575231 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber) (sep Tanks: Ce; Tuv)
85574374 Hose, Hydraulic
23566318 Strap, Earth Ground-vsd
23847205 Cable, Earth Ground -fs
96702279 Screw
96712096 Washer
23591761 Mount
96704812 Screw
96714399 Washer
23543457 Tube
95022349 O-ring
95016283 Flange, Clamp
96703962 Screw
23585169 Tube, Scavenge
23549744 Brace, Shipping
96727920 Screw
23585821 Brace, Shipping
96701503 Screw
23674054 Valve, Check
23812340 Assembly, Hstcv (< 200psig)
24106023 Assembly, Hstcv (200psig)

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Blower (Air-cooled) Parts List

23452048 Plate
39917489 Screw, M6 X 16
23545726 Channel
23551476 Leg, Cooler/blower Support
23545700 Channel
96704309 Screw
96712096 Washer
96738372 Screw
96765169 Washer
23561350 Support, Side Batt
23561442 Support, Side Batt
23561681 Brace, Intake Silencer
23562077 Retainer
96704812 Nut
23561608 Batt
23546112 Housing, Blower (60 Hz – Fs)
23605801 Housing, Blower (50 Hz – Fs & All Vsd)
23545833 Plenum, Cooler
23546187 Cover
23423585 Motor, 2.2 Kw 220/440v 60 Hz
23394273 Motor, 2.2 Kw 230/460v 60 Hz
23423593 Motor, 2.2 Kw 380v 60 Hz
23749906 Motor, 2.2 Kw 380v 60 Hz
23749922 Motor, 2.2 Kw 440v 60 Hz
23423619 Motor, 2.2 Kw 575v 60 Hz
23749930 Motor, 2.2 Kw 400v 50 Hz
23422553 Motor, 2.2 Kw 400v 50 Hz
22501720 Gland, Cable
23532039 Cable
96704812 Nut
96714399 Washer
23391345 Blower, 60 Hz Fs
23410558 Blower, 50 Hz Fs & All Vsd
23391352 Cone, 60 Hz Fs
23410541 Cone, 50 Hz Fs & All Vsd
96745559 Washer
23523491 Retainer
23546211 Cover, Cooler Access

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Blower (Water-cooled) Parts List

23877384 Fan Shroud
23573710 Fan
96702246 Screw
96727573 Washer
96745559 Washer
22382212 Washer
96704309 Screw
96712096 Washer
96714399 Washer
23545726 Channel
23545700 Channel
23551476 Leg, Blower Support
23561442 Support, Side Batt
23561608 Batt
23561681 Brace
96704812 Nut
39917489 Screw
23561350 Support, Side Batt
23562077 Retainer
96738372 Screw
96765169 Washer
23693658 Cable, Fan Motor

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Cooler (Air-cooled) Parts List

96704309 Screw
96757711 Elbow
96714399 Washer
96704812 Nut
23522238 Sensor
96759295 O-ring
96757000 Plug
39117312 Gasket
23818404 Cooler, Oil (crn)
23859564 Cooler, Oil
23394190 Gasket
23385412 Cooler, Air (crn/ped)
23859572 Cooler, Air
95987988 O-ring
95973434 Flange, Clamp
96702444 Screw
23626443 Hose
96757059 Plug
96758081 Connector
23378011 Valve
48662738 Hose (crn)
24266215 Hose (ptfe)
48662779 Hose (crn)
24266223 Hose (ptfe)
95961496 Flange, Clamp
96702329 Screw

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Cooler (Air-cooled-ers) Parts List

23873177 Oil-cooler
96758081 Connector
95953337 Elbow
96757000 Plug
22279582 Plate
23613656 Bracket
23621030 Support
39325576 Adapter
39917489 Screw
93166403 Decal, Water In
93166411 Decal, Water Out
95495719 Bushing
95973046 Connector
96701370 Nut
96741467 Washer
96714399 Washer
96712096 Washer
96702279 Screw
85561157 Hose
85561264 Hose
23615090 Valve, Thermal
96757711 Elbow
23616105 Tube
96758420 Tee
96958244 Elbow
48662795 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266231 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
48662803 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266249 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
48662738 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266215 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
48662753 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266256 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
23378011 Valve, Mpcv
95028502 O-ring
95961496 Flange, Clamp
96702329 Screw
95987988 O-ring
95973434 Flange, Clamp
96702444 Screw
23626443 Hose
23522238 Sensor
96759295 O-ring
96757000 Plug
23818404 Cooler, Oil (crn)
23859564 Cooler, Oil
96704309 Screw
96704812 Nut
23394190 Gasket
23385412 Cooler, Air (crn/ped)
23859572 Cooler, Air

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Cooler (Water-cooled) parts list

23873177 Oil Cooler,
96702279 Screw,
96712096 Washer
23724115 Bracket
96701370 Nut
96741467 Washer
23641145 Bracket
23873169 After-cooler
95336582 Tee
96757711 Elbow
95397493 Elbow
95953337 Elbow
23674161 Tube
95973046 Connector
95067195 Valve
85561108 Hose
85561066 Hose
85561074 Hose
85561199 Hose
95495719 Bushing
22279582 Plate
39479803 Valve, Water Shut-off
23532054 Cable
23865876 Tube
23865884 Tube
95924940 Elbow
23609985 Clamp
96704309 Screw
96757000 Plug
96704812 Nut
39917489 Screw
39325576 Adapter
48662738 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266215 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
48662746 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266207 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
95028502 O-ring
95961496 Flange, Clamp
96702329 Screw
23378011 Valve, Mpcv
96702444 Screw
95973434 Flange, Clamp
23610637 Tube
95987988 O-ring

Ingersoll Rand R55N R75N R55I R75I Cooler (sea/harsh Water) Parts List

23572415 Cooler, Oil (harsh Water)
23546021 Cooler, Oil (sea Water)
23572423 After-cooler (harsh Water)
23546039 After-cooler (sea Water)
23876329 Support, Cooler
23876311 Support, Cooler
96739933 Washer
96718861 Screw
96702279 Screw
96712096 Washer
23868284 Adapter
96765441 Screw
96757000 Plug
96757059 Plug
96757711 Elbow
96758966 Elbow
95973111 Connector, (harsh Water)
96955109 Connector, (sea Water)
23576283 Tube, (harsh Water)
23573025 Tube, (sea Water)
95900320 Tee, (harsh Water)
96959515 Tee, (sea Water)
85562163 Hose, (harsh Water)
24644023 Hose, (sea Water)
85562189 Hose, (harsh Water)
24644015 Hose, (sea Water)
95067203 Valve
85561744 Hose, (harsh Water)
24644031 Hose, (sea Water)
95937660 Elbow (harsh Water)
96957717 Elbow (sea Water)
95505582 Connector, (harsh Water)
96957691 Connector, (sea Water)
22279582 Plate
39325576 Adapter
39917489 Screw
95939344 Connector, (harsh Water)
96959465 Connector, (sea Water)
39479803 Valve, Water Shut-off
23532054 Cable
96704309 Screw
23522642 Clamp
96704812 Nut
24644056 Tube, (harsh Water)
23868607 Tube, (sea Water)
24644049 Tube, (harsh Water)
23868599 Tube, (sea Water)
96951272 Elbow, (harsh Water)
96937725 Elbow, (sea Water)
48662761 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266272 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
48662787 Hose, Hydraulic (rubber)
24266264 Hose, Hydraulic (ptfe)
95028502 O-ring
95961496 Flange, Clamp
96702329 Screw
23378011 Valve, Mpcv
95973434 Flange, Clamp
96702444 Screw
23869373 Tube
95987988 O-ring
95016283 Flange, Clamp
96702337 Screw
95022349 O-ring
95987970 O-ring
96957758 Tee, (harsh Water)
96957733 Tee, (sea Water)

25IR314140. CONDENSATE TRAP, PART NO. 10SP015. Part Number 43006998
25IR506250 VALVE,BALL PAGE NO.J.119 Part Number 39105713
25IR509033 OIL FILTER ELEMENT Part Number 23416613-23424922.
25IR509041 AIR FILTER ELEMENT- HIGH DUST Part Number 23415821-23487465
25IR308006 Ultra Coolant 25 Litre Part Number 92692292
25IR308011 Element Oil Filter Part Number 39911615 2
25IR308035 AUTO DRAIN ADH4000-N04
25IR308036 AUTO DRAIN ADH4000-F04

If you need genuine original parts for Ingersoll Rand Rotary Screw Air Compressor R55N R75N R55I R75I Spare Parts, Please feel free to Submit a Quick “RFQ”, we will provide you a reliable solution in a timely!

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.