Original Atlas Copco Oil-sealed dual stage rotary vane vacuum pumps GVD 175, GVD 275 Parts list 6996 0228 05 from China

genuine Atlas Copco Epiroc 3222188161 Spare parts from China Supplier

Through your search for your needs, you can get a Original Atlas Copco Oil-sealed dual stage rotary vane vacuum pumps GVD 175, GVD 275 Parts list 6996 0228 05 from China. There must be product models and related products below that can meet your needs. If they are not found, it doesn’t matter. You can contact us, and we will do our best to help you solve your needs and problems.

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.


    Original Atlas Copco Oil-sealed dual stage rotary vane vacuum pumps GVD 175, GVD 275 Parts list 6996 0228 05 from China

    2902043700 Seals kit 2902 0437 00 уплотнительный комплект
    2902043800 Maintenance kit GVD 175 2902 0438 00 пакет обслуживания GVD 175
    2902043900 Maintenance kit GVD 275 2902 0439 00 пакет обслуживания GVD 275
    1625395615 Consumables Oil(4L) 1625 3956 15 топливо для расходных материалов (4L)
    1625396855 Oil filter 1625 3968 55 масляный фильтр
    2902043766 Overhaul kit GVD 175-275 2902 0437 66 комплект для капитального ремонта GVD 175 – 275
    2902043767 Blade kit GVD 175 2902 0437 67 комплект лезвия GVD 175
    2902043768 Blade kit GVD 275 2902 0437 68 комплект лезвия GVD 275
    1625396509 Filter assembly 1625 3965 09 блок фильтров
    1625396510 Circlip 1625 3965 10 упругое кольцо
    1625396511 Plug – 1 inch BSP 1625 3965 11 пробка – 1 дюйм
    1625396512 Flange, ISO 40 x 1.5 inch 1625 3965 12 фланцевый, ISO 40 x 1.5 дюймов
    1625396513 Blank flange ISO 63 1625 3965 13 слепой фланец ISO 63
    1625396514 Eyebolt, M16 1625 3965 14 болт с ушком, M16
    1625396515 Red cap 1625 3965 15 красная шапка
    1625396516 GVD 175 1625 3965 16 GVD 175
    1625396517 GVD 275 1625 3965 17 GVD 275
    1625396518 GVD 175 1625 3965 18 GVD 175
    1625396519 GVD 275 1625 3965 19 GVD 275
    1625396520 GVD 175 1625 3965 20 GVD 175
    1625396521 GVD 275 1625 3965 21 GVD 275
    1625396522 GVD 175 1625 3965 22 GVD 175
    1625396523 GVD 275 1625 3965 23 GVD 275
    1625396524 GVD 175 1625 3965 24 GVD 175
    1625396525 GVD 275 1625 3965 25 GVD 275
    1625396526 Base runner 1625 3965 26 основной канал
    1625396527 GVD 175 1625 3965 27 GVD 175
    1625396528 GVD 275 1625 3965 28 GVD 275
    1625396529 Hazard warning label 1625 3965 29 предупреждающая надпись об опасности
    1625396530 Piston assy 1625 3965 30 поршень в сборе
    1625396531 Bearing housing assy. 1625 3965 31 подшипниковая коробка в сборе.
    1625396532 Valve pad 1625 3965 32 прокладка клапана
    1625396533 Inlet valve body 1625 3965 33 корпус впускного клапана
    1625396534 Cover plate 1625 3965 34 накладка
    1625396535 Spring guide 1625 3965 35 пружинная направляющая
    1625396536 Compression spring 1625 3965 36 сжимающая пружина
    1625396537 Sleeve 1625 3965 37 рукав
    1625396538 Skt hd cap screw, M6 x 10 mm 1625 3965 38 Skt hd с гайкой винт, M6 x 10 мм
    1625396539 Oil tube assy. 1625 3965 39 трубка в сборе.
    1625396540 End plate 1625 3965 40 концевая плита
    1625396541 Filter head 1625 3965 41 головка фильтра
    1625396542 Filter adaptor 1625 3965 42 адаптер фильтра
    1625396543 Bezel 1625 3965 43 рамка
    1625396544 Spring clamp 1625 3965 44 пружинный хомут
    1625396545 Label 1625 3965 45 метка
    1625396546 1/2″ BSP plug 1625 3965 46 1 / 2 “разъем BSP”
    1625396547 Vacuum gauge 1625 3965 47 вакуумметр
    1625396548 Washer 2BA s/s 1625 3965 48 шайба 2BA s / s
    1625396549 Spring 1625 3965 49 весна
    1625396550 Spring 1625 3965 50 весна
    1625396551 Cooling coil spacer 1625 3965 51 прокладка холодильного змеевика
    1625396552 End cap 1625 3965 52 крышка
    1625396553 Sight glass connector 1625 3965 53 линзовый соединитель
    1625396554 Ball valve 1/2″ BSP 1625 3965 54 шаровой клапан 1 / 2
    1625396555 Sight glass 1625 3965 55 смотровой стекло
    1625396556 Banjo bolt 1/4″ BSP 1625 3965 56 пустотелый болт
    1625396557 Locknut 3/4″ BSP 1625 3965 57 контровочная гайка 3 / 4 “BSP”
    1625396558 Spirol pin 5x50mm 1625 3965 58 винтовой палец
    1625396559 Taper press. plug 3/4″ BSP 1625 3965 59 конический пресс. пробка 3 / 4 “BSP”
    1625396560 GVD 175 1625 3965 60 GVD 175
    1625396561 GVD 275 1625 3965 61 GVD 275
    1625396562 Spring pin,12 dia. x 22 1625 3965 62 пружинный штифт, диаметр 12. X 22 шт
    1625396563 Rivet 1625 3965 63 заклепка
    1625396564 Ballast valve body 1625 3965 64 корпус балластного клапана
    1625396565 Ballast valve bearing 1625 3965 65 подшипник балластного клапана
    1625396566 Ballast plug 1625 3965 66 штепсель транзистора
    1625396567 Adaptor 1625 3965 67 адаптер
    1625396568 Ballast spindle 1625 3965 68 балластный шпиндель
    1625396569 Ballast piston assy. 1625 3965 69 балластный поршень в сборе.
    1625396570 Ballast filter (felt) 1625 3965 70 фильтр транзистора (войлок)
    1625396571 Ballast valve 1625 3965 71 балластный клапан
    1625396572 Ballast knob 1625 3965 72 ручка стабилизатора
    1625396573 Ballast gasket 1625 3965 73 балластная прокладка
    1625396574 Ballast gasket 1625 3965 74 балластная прокладка
    1625396575 Body gasket 1625 3965 75 прокладка клапана
    1625396576 Distributor body 1625 3965 76 корпус распределителя
    1625396577 Clamp plate 1625 3965 77 лубок
    1625396578 Piston 1625 3965 78 поршень
    1625396579 Wade male stud coupling 1625 3965 79 муфта с наружной резьбой
    1625396580 Wade female stud coupling 1625 3965 80 проходная резьбовая муфта
    1625396581 Wade stud run tee 1625 3965 81 тройник шурупа
    1625396582 1/8″ BSP plug 1625 3965 82 1 / 8 “разъем BSP”
    1625396583 Piston face 1625 3965 83 поршневая поверхность
    1625396584 Spring 1625 3965 84 весна
    1625396585 Oilite bush 1625 3965 85 каменная втулка
    1625396586 Stud 1625 3965 86 шпилька
    1625396587 Distributor shroud 1625 3965 87 кожух распределителя
    1625396588 Distributor clamp washer 1625 3965 88 зажимная шайба распределителя
    1625396589 Diaphragm 1625 3965 89 диафрагма
    1625396590 Tube 1625 3965 90 трубка
    1625396591 Tube 1625 3965 91 трубка
    1625396592 Distributor clamp plate 1625 3965 92 панель распределителя
    1625396593 Distributor spring support 1625 3965 93 кронштейн пружины распределителя
    1625396594 Connector 1/8″ BSP 1625 3965 94 соединение 1 / 8 “BSP”
    1625396595 Rear bearing 1625 3965 95 задний подшипник
    1625396596 Front bearing 1625 3965 96 передний подшипник
    1625396597 Seal housing 1625 3965 97 герметическая оболочка
    1625396598 Plug 1/4″ BSP 1625 3965 98 штепсель 1 / 4 “BSP”
    1625396599 Bearing 1625 3965 99 отношение
    1625396600 Shaft seal sleeve 1625 3966 00 втулка сальника
    1625396601 Key 1625 3966 01 ключ
    1625396602 Washer 1625 3966 02 стиральная машина
    1625396603 Retaining plate 1625 3966 03 неподвижная плита
    1625396604 Dowty seal 1/4″ BSP 1625 3966 04 уплотнение Dotti 1 / 4 “BSP”
    1625396605 Oilseal-Viton 1625 3966 05 фторопластовый каучук
    1625396606 Back-upwasher 1625 3966 06 запасная шайба
    1625396607 Spirol pin 5x14mm 1625 3966 07 винтовой палец 5×14мм
    1625396608 Spirol pin 6x16mm 1625 3966 08 винтовой палец 6x16mm
    1625396609 HV rotor assy. GVD 175 1625 3966 09 блок ротора высокого давления. GVD 175
    1625396610 HV rotor assy. GVD 275 1625 3966 10 блок ротора высокого давления. GVD 275
    1625396611 HV stator GVD 175 1625 3966 11 статор высокого давления GVD 175
    1625396612 HV stator GVD 275 1625 3966 12 статор высокого давления GVD 275
    1625396613 GVD 175 1625 3966 13 GVD 175
    1625396614 GVD 275 1625 3966 14 GVD 275
    1625396615 Exhaust baffle GVD 175 1625 3966 15 выпускной щит
    1625396616 Exhaust baffle GVD 275 1625 3966 16 выпускной щит GVD 275
    1625396617 Clamp plate GVD 175 1625 3966 17 панель GVD 175
    1625396618 GVD 175 1625 3966 18 GVD 175
    1625396619 GVD 275 1625 3966 19 GVD 275
    1625396620 Exhaust valve rubber GVD 175 1625 3966 20 резиновый клапан
    1625396621 Exhaust valve rubber GVD 275 1625 3966 21 резина выхлопных клапанов GVD 275
    1625396622 Valve spacer GVD 175 1625 3966 22 прокладка клапана
    1625396623 Valve spacer GVD 275 1625 3966 23 прокладка клапана GVD 275
    1625396624 5mm dia x 20 s/s spring pin 1625 3966 24 5mm диаметр x 20 s / s рессоры штырь
    1625396625 6mm dia.x 20 lg. Parallel hardened dowel 1625 3966 25 диаметр 6 мм. – 20 фунтов. фиксатор с параллельным упрочнением
    1625396626 M6 plain washer 1625 3966 26 плоская шайба
    1625396627 Spring 1625 3966 27 весна
    1625396628 Oil pump blade 1625 3966 28 лопатка насоса
    1625396629 Valve spacer GVD 175 1625 3966 29 прокладка клапана
    1625396630 Valve spacer GVD 275 1625 3966 30 прокладка клапана GVD 275
    1625396631 Flexible coupling 1625 3966 31 гибкий муфта
    1625396632 Warning label electrical 1625 3966 32 электрические предупредительные надписи
    1625396835 GVD 175 3PH 380-400/230, 460V 50/60Hz 1625 3968 35 GVD 175 Third 380 – 400 / 230, 460V 50 / 60Hz
    1625396836 GVD 175 3PH 200/200, 380V 50/60Hz 1625 3968 36 GVD 175 3PH 200 / 200, 380V 50 / 60Hz
    1625396837 GVD 275 3PH 380-400/230, 460V 50/60Hz 1625 3968 37 GVD 275 трехфазный 380 – 400 / 230, 460V 50 / 60Hz
    1625396838 GVD 275 3PH 200/200, 380V 50/60Hz 1625 3968 38 GVD 275 3PH 200 / 200, 380V 50 / 60Hz
    1625396639 LV Rotor assy – Spare 1625 3966 39 ротор низкого давления в сборе – резерв
    1625396640 LV stator 1625 3966 40 статор низкого давления
    1625396641 Rear cover 1625 3966 41 задняя крышка
    1625396642 Core plug – 38mm dia. 1625 3966 42 пробка – диаметр 38 мм.
    1625396643 LV exh. baffle 1625 3966 43 выхлоп низкого давления. приводить в недоумение
    1625396644 Drive plate 1625 3966 44 приводная плита
    1625396645 LV exh. valve plate 1625 3966 45 выхлоп низкого давления. клапан
    1625396646 LV exh. valve rubber 1625 3966 46 выхлоп низкого давления. резина клапана
    1625396622 Outlet valve spacer 1625 3966 22 прокладка выпускного клапана
    1625396647 Oil return tube assy. 1625 3966 47 труба в сборе.
    1625396648 Oil seal – Viton 1625 3966 48 уплотнитель – фторкаучук
    1625396649 Petrol union nut 3/8″ BSP 1625 3966 49 гайка топливной трубы 3 / 8 “BSP”
    1625396650 Blind tailpiece SC5 1625 3966 50 слепой хвост SC5
    1625396651 Bulkhead connector SC5 1625 3966 51 соединитель перегородки SC5
    1625396652 Adaptor SC5 x 1/8″ BSP 1625 3966 52 адаптер SC5 x 1 / 8 “BSP”
    1625396653 Support plate 1625 3966 53 распорная плита
    1625396654 Drive pin 1625 3966 54 приводной штифт
    1625396655 LV blade 1625 3966 55 лопатка низкого давления
    8092300584 Oil mist filter 8092 3005 84 масляно – туманный фильтр
    1625396849 Oil mist filter element 1625 3968 49 масляно – туманный фильтр
    2902043764 Oil mist filter element and seals kit 2902 0437 64 фильтр масляный и уплотнительный
    8092300634 Oil return kit 8092 3006 34 перепускной штуцер

    info@aircompressorstrade.com 

    WhatsApp: +86 18080158435

    For Genuine Atlas Copco Oil-sealed dual stage rotary vane vacuum pumps GVD 175, GVD 275 spare parts Price and Availability in China, Please Submit a Quick RFQ, we will answer you soon!

    Learn more about China Air Compressors Supplier – Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co.CPMC distribution network!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.