Sullair Air Compressors LS-100 STANDARD & 24 KT AIR-COOLED AND WATER-COOLED Spare Parts List

Sullair Air Compressors LS-100 STANDARD & 24 KT AIR-COOLED AND WATER-COOLED Spare Parts List

The Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co CPMC China is the fastest growing distribution network for air compressors and genuine parts in China. Air compressors, genuine parts, and tools are our priority, and we strive to provide them at the best prices. In this post, we have organized the latest Sullair Air Compressors LS-100 STANDARD & 24 KT AIR-COOLED AND WATER-COOLED Spare Parts List With Parts Number, controller, valves, filters and oil, airend, maintenance kits, cooler, switch, transmission device, hose, start plate, cushioning parts, meters, motors, etc. If you want to know more about other spare parts quotation lists or can not find your parts numbers, please send your air compressor’s nameplate or pictures of the parts you require, and we can provide you with a quicker solution. 

Sullair Air Compressors LS-100 STANDARD & 24 KT AIR-COOLED AND WATER-COOLED Spare Parts List

DESCRIPTION Sullair Parts NUMBER
element, compressor fluid filter 02250136-535 Sullair 250025-525
element, heavy duty air filter 02250140-007 Sullair 02250125-372
element, primary replacement for separator 02250121-500 Sullair 02250137-895
kit, repair for air inlet valve Sullair 02250138-090
kit, repair for minimum pressure/check valve 02250097-609 Sullair 02250110-988
kit, repair cap for minimum pressure/check valve 02250097-609 Sullair 02250046-397
replacement, viton o-ring for minimum pressure/check valve 02250097-609 Sullair 826502-123
kit, repair piston for minimum pressure/check valve 02250097-609 Sullair 02250051-338
kit, repair thermal valve 02250078-204 (185ºF) Sullair 02250144-326
kit, repair thermal valve 02250092-081 (195ºF) (I) Sullair 02250144-327
kit, repair for pressure regulator 250017-280 Sullair 250019-453
kit, repair for blowdown valve 02250049-634 (replace valve) Sullair 02250049-634
kit, repair for solenoid valve 02250125-657 Sullair 02250125-829
kit, replacement for solenoid valve coil 02250125-657 Sullair 02250125-861
kit, repair for solenoid valve 02250125-674 Sullair 02250125-823
kit, replacement for solenoid valve coil 02250125-674 Sullair 02250125-861
kit, repair for shaft seal Sullair 02250049-258
kit, repair for 1-1/2” combination separator/trap 02250144-635 Sullair 02250144-735
kit, repair for 1” combination separator/trap 02250144-636 Sullair 02250144-736
kit, replacement for Supervisor controller 02250083-301 Sullair 02250106-360
kit, repair for v-type strainer 241771 Sullair 241772
manual, Sequencing & Protocol (III) Sullair 02250139-197
fluid, SRF 1/4000 (5 gallons) Sullair 250019-662
lubricant, Sullube (std.) (5 gallons) Sullair 250022-669
lubricant, 24 KT (5 gallons) Sullair 046850-001
support, bracket start box ls-10 l.h. Sullair 02250103-969
support, bracket start box ls-10 r.h. Sullair 02250104-194
support, unit ls10 Sullair 02250139-286
frame, assy ls10-25/30/40hp Sullair 02250139-868
grommet, rubber Sullair 02250141-414
plate, mtg frame ext tefc Sullair 02250143-521
plate, motor/compr adapt cover Sullair 225980
adapter, motor compr 10/40 Sullair 231977
adapter, sae 5 dxx10 gi ma Sullair 250009-542
adapter, unit to mtr-compr Sullair 250038-448
grille, cplg guard compr/mtr Sullair 250040-319
nut, hex pltd 3/8-16 Sullair 825206-337
nut, hex pltd 1/2-13 Sullair 825208-448
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
capscr, hex 8.8 m12 x 25mm Sullair 828012-025
capscr, hex gr5 3/8-16 x 1 1/4 Sullair 829106-125
capscr, hex gr5 3/8-16 x 1 3/4 Sullair 829106-175
capscr, hex gr5 1/2-13 x 1 1/4 Sullair 829108-125
capscr, hex gr5 1/2-13 x 2 Sullair 829108-200
capscr, hex gr5 5/8-11 x 1 1/2 Sullair 829110-150
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 (III) Sullair 829705-075
washer, spr lock reg pltd 3/8 Sullair 837806-094
washer, spr lock reg pltd 1/2 (IV) Sullair 837808-125
washer, spr lock reg pltd 5/8 Sullair 837810-156
washer, pl-b reg pltd 1/2 Sullair 838208-112
washer, spr lock-metric pltd m12 Sullair 838812-250
nut, hex 1/2-13 pltd Sullair 866508-448
capscrew, ferry head hd pltd 1/2-13 x 1 1/4 Sullair 867308-125
washer, metric hardened 12 x 20 Sullair 875012-200
fan,18ӯ blower ls-10 (I) Sullair
set scew, 3/8-16unc Sullair 02250122-608
key,square rounded both ends ls10- Sullair 02250123-415
cooler, comb air/oil Sullair 02250140-334
shroud, fan ls10 std Sullair 02250140-412
guard,fan ls10-25/30/40hp std Sullair 02250140-421
angle,shroud fan base Sullair 02250140-442
venturi,fan 18.5” dia Sullair 02250140-519
hub, fan drive (I) Sullair 02250143-405
weatherstrip, 3/16 x 3/8 ft – Sullair 250022-436
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
washer, spr lock reg pltd 3/8 Sullair 837806-094
capscrew, ferry head hd pltd 3/8-16 x 1 Sullair 867306-100
insert, nut 5/16-18 .027-.150 Sullair 876205-150
filter, air 8” 90deg w/mtg band (I) Sullair 02250140-007
support, air filter ls10 std Sullair 02250140-451
adapter, air filter Sullair 02250140-590
indicator, restriction 20” h20 (II) Sullair 250003-869
clamp, hose 2-13/16 to 3-3/4” Sullair 250018-550
clamp, hose 4.25/3.31 Sullair 250031-415
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
capscr, hex 8.8 m10 x 25mm Sullair 828010-025
capscr, hex 8.8 m12 x 25mm Sullair 828012-025
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 1 Sullair 829705-100
washer, spr lock-metric pltd m10 Sullair 838810-220
washer, spr lock-metric pltd m12 Sullair 838812-250
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1/8 x cl (II) Sullair 866402-000
support, water sep ls10 Sullair 02250141-448
tube, cooler to moist sep 1-1/4” Sullair 02250141-664
tube, 1-1/4”-mpv to clr a/c Sullair 02250142-982
separator, water d-h 1-1/2” fnpt 1/4” drn (I) Sullair 02250144-635
separator, water d-h 1” npt 1/4”drn (II) Sullair 02250144-636
connector, 1/4”tube x 1/4”npt Sullair 250018-428
elbow, 1/4” tube x 1/4” npt Sullair 250018-430
connector, tube-m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810220-125
elbow, tube 90 deg m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810520-125
elbow, tube 45m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 811720-125
connector, tube str thd 1 1/4 x 1 5/8 Sullair 811820-163
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x cl Sullair 866416-000
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x 3 1/2 Sullair 866416-035
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 1/2 x cl Sullair 866424-000
tee, reducing pltd 1 x 1/2 x 1 Sullair 867504-024
tee, reducing pltd 1 1/2 x 1/2 x 1 1/2 Sullair 867506-026
bushing, red hex pltd 1/2 x 1/4 Sullair 868902-010
bushing, red hex pltd 1 1/2 x 1 Sullair 868906-040
reducer, str thrd viton 1 1/4 x 3/4 Sullair 870020-012
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
screw, hex ser washer 1/4-20 x 1/2 Sullair 829704-050
capscrew, socket hd 3/8-16 x 3 1/4 Sullair 828306-325
o-ring, viton 1 5/16 x 1/8” Sullair 826502-219
o-ring, viton 13/16 x 1/8” Sullair 826502-211
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
clamp, tubing 1-1/8” dia Sullair 250025-636
hose, medium pressure orfs f-swvl 1”x 67” ls10ac c Sullair 02250143-477
hose, medium pressure orfc f-swvl 1”x 46” ls10ac s Sullair 02250143-476
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 21” Sullair 02250141-106
housing, thrm vlv Sullair 02250140-340
elbow, 90 sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250099-766
connector, sae x orfs 0.75” Sullair 02250099-765
filter, fluid 1 5/8 sae str thrd co (I) Sullair 02250136-535
valve, thermal 185 deg f es11 (II) Sullair 02250078-204
•valve, thermal 195 deg f es11 (III) Sullair 02250092-081
valve, thermal 185 deg f es11(I) Sullair 02250078-204
•valve, thermal 195 deg f es11 (II) Sullair 02250092-081
connector, sae x orfs 0.75” Sullair 02250099-765
elbow, 90 sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250099-766
filter, fluid 1-5/8 sae (III) Sullair 02250136-535
housing, thrm vlv Sullair 02250140-340
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 53” Sullair 02250141-104
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 76” Sullair 02250141-105
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 21” Sullair 02250141-106
clamp, tubing 1-1/8” dia Sullair 250025-636
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
o-ring, viton 13/16 x 1/8” Sullair 826502-211
o-ring, viton 1 5/16 x 1/8” Sullair 826502-219
capscrew, socket hd 3/8-16 x 3 1/4 Sullair 828306-325
screw, hex ser washer 1/4-20 x 1/2 Sullair 829704-050
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
reducer, str thrd viton 1 1/4 x 3/4 Sullair 870020-012
support, water sep ls10 Sullair 02250141-448
tube, mpv to clr ls10-25/30 w/c Sullair 02250141-673
tube, cooler to moist sep ls10-25 w/c Sullair 02250141-674
separator, water d-h 1-1/2” fnpt 1/4” drn (I) Sullair 02250144-635
separator, water d-h 1” npt 1/4”drn (II) Sullair 02250144-636
connector, 1/4”tube x 1/4”npt Sullair 250018-428
elbow, 1/4” tube x 1/4” npt Sullair 250018-430
connector, tube-m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810220-125
elbow, tube 90 deg m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810520-125
elbow, tube 45m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 811720-125
connector, tube str thd 1 1/4 x 1 5/8 Sullair 811820-163
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x cl Sullair 866416-000
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x 3 1/2 Sullair 866416-035
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 1/2 x cl Sullair 866424-000
tee, reducing pltd 1 x 1/2 x 1 Sullair 867504-024
tee, reducing pltd 1 1/2 x 1/2 x 1 1/2 Sullair 867506-026
bushing, red hex pltd 1/2 x 1/4 Sullair 868902-010
bushing, red hex pltd 1 1/2 x 1 Sullair 868906-040
coupling, red 1 1/4×1 300# plt Sullair 873210-008
tee, sae/npt oil return Sullair 02250085-979
adapter, sae 1 5/16 x 1 5/16-12 Sullair 02250086-022
filter, fluid 1 5/8 sae str thrd co (I) Sullair 02250136-535
connector, sae x orfs 0.75” Sullair 02250099-765
elbow, 90 sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250099-766
connector, sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250135-568
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 18” Sullair 02250141-106
hose, medium pressure orfs 1” x 36” Sullair 02250141-407
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 47 Sullair 02250141-408
valve, water regulator 1/2” Sullair 41265
switch, pressure n.o. 10 psi Sullair 250017-992
elbow, 90 1/4”tube x 1/8”npt Sullair 250018-429
elbow, 1/4” tube x 1/4” npt Sullair 250018-430
clamp, tubing 1-1/8” dia Sullair 250025-636
tubing, nylon 3/4” Sullair 250039-353
connector, male plastic tubing 3/4 x 3/4 Sullair 250039-357
union, pipe galv 1/2 Sullair 802315-020
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
screw, hex ser washer 1/4-20 x 1/2 Sullair 829704-050
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
locknut, conduit 1/2 Sullair 847200-050
elbow, pipe-90m 3/4 x 1/2 Sullair 860512-050
elbow, pipe 90 deg plt 1/2” Sullair 866215-020
elbow, pipe 90 deg plt 3/4” Sullair 866215-030
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1/2 x cl Sullair 866408-000
plug, pipe 1/4” 3000# stl plt Sullair 866900-010
nipple, pipe-hx pltd 1/2 x 1/2 Sullair 868508-050
nipple, pipe-hx pltd 3/4 x 3/4 Sullair 868512-075
reducer, str thrd viton 1 1/4 x 3/4 Sullair 870020-012
cooler, heat exchanger Sullair 02250110-238
cover, assy motor shaft tefc Sullair 02250110-925
support, oil cooler ls10 w/c Sullair 02250141-143
support, bracket shaft cover odp ls10wclf Sullair 02250141-634
clamp,exhaust 3-1/2” Sullair 40284
clamp, exhaust 4-1/2” Sullair 41983
aftercooler, heat exchanger 3 x 24 Sullair 43096
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
support, water sep ls10 Sullair 02250141-448
tube, cooler to moist sep ls10-40 w/c Sullair 02250141-517
tube, mpv to crl w/c ls10-40 Sullair 02250141-670
separator, water d-h 1-1/2” fnpt 1/4” drn (I) Sullair 02250144-635
separator, water d-h 1” npt 1/4”drn (II) Sullair 02250144-636
connector,1/4”tube x 1/4”npt Sullair 250018-428
elbow, 1/4” tube x 1/4” npt Sullair 250018-430
connector, tube-m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810220-125
elbow, tube 90 deg m 1 1/4 x 1 1/4 Sullair 810520-125
connector, tube str thd 1 1/4 x 1 5/8 Sullair 811820-163
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x cl Sullair 866416-000
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 x 3 1/2 Sullair 866416-035
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1 1/2 x cl Sullair 866424-000
tee, reducing pltd 1 x 1/2 x 1 Sullair 867504-024
tee, reducing pltd 1 1/2 x 1/2 x 1 1/2 Sullair 867506-026
bushing, red hex pltd 1/2 x 1/4 Sullair 868902-010
bushing, red hex pltd 1 1/2 x 1 Sullair 868906-040
bushing, red hex pltd 1 1/2 x 1 1/4 Sullair 868906-050
tee, sae/npt oil return Sullair 02250085-979
adapter, sae 1 5/16 x 1 5/16-12 Sullair 02250086-022
filter, fluid 1 5/8 sae str thrd co (I) Sullair 02250136-535
connector, sae x orfs 0.75” Sullair 02250099-765
elbow, 90 sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250099-766
connector,sae x orfs .75” Sullair 02250135-568
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 18” Sullair 02250141-106
hose, medium pressure orfs 1” x 36” Sullair 02250141-407
hose, medium pressure orfs 1”x 47 Sullair 02250141-408
valve, water regulator 1/2” Sullair 41265
switch, pressure n.o. 10 psi Sullair 250017-992
elbow, 90 1/4”tube x 1/8”npt Sullair 250018-429
elbow, 1/4” tube x 1/4” npt Sullair 250018-430
clamp, tubing 1-1/8” dia Sullair 250025-636
tubing, nylon 3/4” Sullair 250039-353
connector, male plastic tubing 3/4×3/4 Sullair 250039-357
union, pipe galv 1/2 Sullair 802315-020
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
screw, hex ser washer 1/4-20 x 1/2 Sullair 829704-050
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
locknut, conduit 1/2 Sullair 847200-050
elbow, pipe-90m 3/4 x 1/2 Sullair 860512-050
elbow, pipe 90 deg plt 1/2” Sullair 866215-020
elbow, pipe 90 deg plt 3/4” Sullair 866215-030
nipple, pipe-xs plt 1/2 x cl Sullair 866408-000
plug, pipe 1/4” 3000# stl plt Sullair 866900-010
nipple, pipe-hx pltd 1/2 x 1/2 Sullair 868508-050
nipple, pipe-hx pltd 3/4 x 3/4 Sullair 868512-075
nipple, pipe-hx pltd 1 x 1 Sullair 868516-100
elbow, red 1 x 3/4 150# plt Sullair 869204-030
reducer, str thrd viton 1 1/4 x 3/4 Sullair 870020-012
cooler, heat exchanger Sullair 02250110-238
cover, assy motor shaft tefc Sullair 02250110-925
support, oil cooler LS10 w/c Sullair 02250141-143
support, bracket shaft cover odp LS10wclf Sullair 02250141-634
clamp, exhaust 4-1/2” Sullair 41983
cooler, aftrclr 1-1/2”-npt Sullair 43062
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
nut, hex f pltd 3/8-16 Sullair 825306-347
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
screw, hex ser washer 3/8-16 x 3/4 Sullair 829706-075
connector, flex 1/4t x 1/4p Sullair 20169
adapter, sae 1 5/8-12 x 1 5/8-12 Sullair 02250055-015
valve, min pressure check 1 5/8”sae – (I) Sullair 02250097-609
plug, sight glass 1 5/16” sae Sullair 02250097-610
elbow, 90 deg 3/4 sae x 3/8 nptf Sullair 02250100-093
valve, ball 3/8 m x 3/8 f nptf Sullair 02250100-094
support, bracket oil return ls12/16 Sullair 02250101-192
connector, tube male bhd 1/4 x sae Sullair 02250101-490
flange, kit sae splt 1.5” – viton Sullair 02250103-536
filter, assembly genisis filter (II) Sullair 02250117-782
element, sep/pri formed (III) Sullair 02250121-500
orifice, plug brass 1/8”npt x 1/32” Sullair 02250125-774
sightglass, orf block sae Sullair 02250126-129
tank, separator ls10 leak-free Sullair 02250139-253
joint, expansion ls10 std Sullair 02250140-482
support, tank brace ls10 Sullair 02250143-011
plug, o-ring boss sae 1 1/4 Sullair 40029
valve, pressure relief 200 psig Sullair 250006-938
plug, pipe 3/8” 3000# stl Sullair 807800-015
nut, hex f pltd 3/8-16 Sullair 825306-347
capscr, hex gr8 3/8-16 x 1 Sullair 827906-100
capscr, hex gr5 1/2-13 x 1 1/4 Sullair 829108-125
washer, spr lock reg pltd 1/2 Sullair 837808-125
plug, pipe 1/8” 3000# stl plt Sullair 866900-005
elbow, tb-m str thd ss 1/4 x 7/16 Sullair 870804-044
connector, tube-m 1/4 x 1/8 ss Sullair 876804-012
elbow, tube 90 deg m 1/4 x 1/4 ss Sullair 877004-025
locknut, n4 conduit sealing Sullair 02250071-362
valve, solenoid 2wnc mo 1/4 200# n4 (I) Sullair 02250124-674
timer, rep cyc 120vac Sullair 02250144-630
valve, ball 1/4” npt Sullair 47115
strainer, v-type 300psix1/4 (II) Sullair 241771
nipple, brass hex 1/4”-npt Sullair 249537
nipple, conduit 1/2 x 1.125” Sullair 250007-168
elbow, 90deg m swvl 1/4t x 1/4 npt Sullair 250025-850
bulkhead, pipe 1/4” npt Sullair 841500-004
conduit, cas flex 1/2” Sullair 846315-050
connector, straight lq-tite 1/2 Sullair 846400-050
elbow, 45deg lq-tite 1/2 Sullair 846500-050
elbow, entrance 1/2 Sullair 847715-050
tee, tube 1/4″ male branch Sullair 250028-582
tubing, nylon 1/4″ black Sullair 0225054-861
strainer, v-type 300 psi x 1/4″ npt (I) Sullair 241771
tee, pipe 1/4″ male npt Sullair 869825-025
connector, 1/4″ tube x 1/4″ female npt Sullair 250041-084
nut, hex plated #10-24 Sullair 825202-130
washer, springlock reg plated #10 Sullair 837802-047
support, bracket pneumatic cntrls Sullair 02250104-420
screw, machine-round #10-24 x 1/2″ Sullair 831602-050
bulkhead, pipe 1/4″ npt Sullair 841500-025
elbow, 90º conduit 1/4 Sullair 846600-050
conduit, csa flex 1/2″ Sullair 846315-050
nipple, ipe 1/4″ hex Sullair 868504-025
elbow, 1/4″ tube x 1/4″ npt Sullair 250018-430
valve, shuttle 1/4″ npt Sullair 408893
valve, pressure regulator (II) Sullair 250017-280
nipple, brass hex 1/4” Sullair 249537
switch, pressure (<= 140 psi/ 9.7 bar) (N12) Sullair 40694
•switch, pressure (<= 140 psi/ 9.7 bar) (N4) Sullair 42570
•switch, pressure (< 140 psi/ 9.7 bar) (N12) Sullair 407778
•switch, pressure (< 140 psi/ 9.7 bar) (N4) Sullair 410108
tee, tube 1/4″ male run Sullair 250038-059
support, bracket strtr box ls 10 lh Sullair 02250106-969
nut, hex flanged plated 5/16″-18 Sullair 825305-283
support, bracket strtr box ls 10 rh Sullair 02250104-194
elbow, 45º conduit 1/2″ Sullair 846500-050
locknut, conduit seal N4 1/2″ Sullair 02250071-362
valve, solenoid 1/4″ 3-way (<= 140 psi/ 9.7 bar) (III) Sullair 02250125-657
elbow, 45º conduit1/2″ Sullair 846500-050
nipple, chase 1/2″ Sullair 847815-050
box, electrical strt LS10 Sullair consult factory
washer, springlock m4 Sullair 838804-090
gasket, panel Supervisor II Sullair 02250048-822
controller, electro-mechanical Sullair 02250106-694
•controller, Supervisor II dlx  Sullair 02250083-801
switch, emergency shut-off Sullair 02250085-504
elbow, 90º 1/4″t x 1/8″ female npt Sullair 250041-286
tubing, nylon 1/4″ black Sullair 02250054-861
connector, tube-f 1/4″t x 1/8″p stainless steel Sullair 250139-050
tubing, stainless steel 1/4″ 20ga Sullair 841215-004
tee, adaptor 1/4″t x 1/8″m x 1/8″f Sullair 869704-012
elbow, tube-f 1/4″t x 1/8″p stainless steel Sullair 250211-030
connector, female 1/4″t x 1/8″npt Sullair 250021-379
panel, mounting gauge e/mdc Sullair 02250104-355
decal, instrument panel 10 series universal Sullair 02250060-034
gauge, differential pressure 0-30psi Sullair 250003-799
gauge, temperature 100º-250ºF-3/4″ SAE Sullair 02250100-096
gauge, differential pressure 0-15psi Sullair 250003-798
gauge, pressure 2″ dia 0-230# Sullair 250005-185
nut, hex flanged plated 5/16″-18 Sullair 825305-283
frame, enclosure assy. Sullair 14790
strip, weather 1” x 1/8” foam Sullair 02250058-345
lch. adj. trigger-lock blk es Sullair 02250094-632
panel, access door 33” x 33” Sullair 02250100-067
panel, assembly roof 36” x 30” 10ser Sullair 02250103-206
panel, instrument e/m ls-10 l.f. canopy Sullair 02250104-191
seal, dust ls100 encl Sullair 02250105-900
panel, encl right rear ls10 Sullair 02250141-499
panel, enclosure-rh w/insulation Sullair 02250141-734
panel, enclosure – lh w/insulation Sullair 02250141-735
panel, access ls10lf e/m siidlx w/insulat Sullair 02250141-737
panel, enclosure ls10ac cooler end Sullair 02250141-767
shroud, clr cnpy ls10-25hp odp Sullair 02250143-886
shroud, clr cnpy ls10-30hp odp Sullair 02250144-098
gasket, trim – canopy shrd edge ls10 Sullair 02250144-124
panel, enclosure center sect. Sullair 224585
trim, canopy edge 7.5/10hp Sullair 250034-157
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
capscr, hex gr5 1/4-20 x 1 Sullair 829104-100
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
washer, spr lock reg pltd 1/4 Sullair 837804-062
nut, retainer 5/16-18 .092 Sullair 861405-092
nut, retainer u 5/16-18 .140 Sullair 861505-140
seal, door extruded sponge Sullair 13978
frame, enclosure assy. Sullair 14790
plug, plastic .437”dia.black Sullair 02250047-198
strip, weather 1” x 1/8” foam Sullair 02250058-345
lch. adj. trigger-lock blk es Sullair 02250094-632
panel, access door 33” x 33” Sullair 02250100-067
panel, assembly roof 36” x 30” 10ser Sullair 02250103-206
panel, instrument e/m ls-10 l.f. canopy Sullair 02250104-191
seal, dust ls100 encl Sullair 02250105-900
panel, encl right rear ls10 Sullair 02250141-499
panel, enclosure-rh w/insulation Sullair 02250141-734
panel, access ls10lf e/m siidlx w/insulat Sullair 02250141-737
shroud, clr cnpy ls10 – 40hp odp Sullair 02250141-764
panel, enclosure ls10ac cooler end Sullair 02250141-767
shroud, clr cnpy ls10-25/30hp te Sullair 02250141-985
panel, enclosure left front ls10-40hp Sullair 02250142-994
panel, enclosure left front ls10-40hp Sullair 02250142-995
panel, roof 36 x 37.25 ls10-40hp Sullair 02250142-996
gasket, trim – canopy shrd edge ls10 Sullair 02250144-124
panel, enclosure center sect. Sullair 224585
trim, canopy edge 7.5/10hp Sullair 250034-157
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
capscr, hex gr5 1/4-20 x 1 Sullair 829104-100
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
washer, spr lock reg pltd 1/4 Sullair 837804-062
nut, retainer 5/16-18 .092 Sullair 861405-092
nut, retainer u 5/16-18 .140 Sullair 861505-140
frame, enclosure assy. Sullair 14790
strip, weather 1” x 1/8” foam Sullair 02250058-345
lch. adj. trigger-lock blk es Sullair 02250094-632
panel, access door 33” x 33” Sullair 02250100-067
panel, assembly roof 36” x 30” 10ser Sullair 02250103-206
panel, instrument e/m ls-10 l.f. canopy Sullair 02250104-191
panel, encl right rear ls10 Sullair 02250141-499
panel, access end 10-25/30/40hpwc w/insul Sullair 02250141-732
panel, enclosure-rh w/insulation Sullair 02250141-734
panel, enclosure – lh w/insulation Sullair 02250141-735
panel, access ls10lf e/m siidlx w/insulat Sullair 02250141-737
panel, enclosure center sect. Sullair 224585
nut, hex pltd 1/4-20 Sullair 825204-226
nut, hex f pltd 5/16-18 Sullair 825305-283
capscr, hex gr5 1/4-20 x 1 Sullair 829104-100
screw, hex ser washer 5/16-18 x 3/4 Sullair 829705-075
washer, spr lock reg pltd 1/4 Sullair 837804-062
nut, retainer 5/16-18 .092 Sullair 861405-092
nut, retainer u 5/16-18 .140 Sullair 861505-140
decal, fork lifting Sullair 241814
decal, electrical component Sullair 250038-457
sign, warning sever fan Sullair 49855
sign, warning sever fan port Sullair 49965
sign, danger electrocution Sullair 49850
decal, warning auto start Sullair 41065
decal, 460 voltage international (I) Sullair 02250069-399
decal, earth ground Sullair 02250075-046
•decal, protective earth ground (not shown) Sullair 02250075-045
•decal, PE designation (not shown) Sullair 02250075-540
decal, warning ground fault Sullair 49852
decal, water drain Sullair 250022-810
decal, LS-100 Sullair 02250144-223
sign, warning “food grade” lube Sullair 250003-144 
sign, danger air breathing Sullair 250027-935 
sign, warning compressor fluid fill cap Sullair 49685
decal, warning auto start Sullair 250017-903 
decal, fluid Sullube Sullair 02250069-389 
•decal, fluid 24KT (not shown) Sullair 02250069-395 
•decal, fluid SRF 1/4000 (not shown) Sullair 02250069-391 
decal, warning mixing fluids Sullair 02250110-891 
decal, fluid sample Sullair 250022-675 
decal, danger high voltage Sullair 42218
decal, “water in” Sullair 250019-107 
decal, “water out” Sullair 250019-108 
decal, water inlet/outlet Sullair 49873
decal, Sullair Sullair 02250059-054
decal, 24 KT Sullair 02250061-016
decal, maintenance kit LS-100 Sullair 02250144-323
decal, ISO 9001 Sullair 02250057-624
decal, electrocution hazard international Sullair 02250077-472
decal, LS-100 2.5″ high Sullair 02250144-228
plate, rotation arrow (not shown) Sullair 02250057-737
decal, instrument pnl universal (not shown) Sullair 02250051-301
decal, instument pnl universal Sullair 02250051-303
decal, instrument pnl universal-dual cntrl (not shown) Sullair 02250059-410
decal, instrument pnl 10 Series universal (I) Sullair 02250060-034
label, Supervisor II info univ dlx (not shown) Sullair 02250071-152
decal, instrument pnl 10 Series universal (I) Sullair 02250060-034
decal, electrocution hazard international Sullair 02250077-472
decal, warning auto start Sullair 250017-903
sign, danger electrocution Sullair 49850
decal, ISO 9001 Sullair 02250057-624
decal, warning auto start Sullair 41065
decal, Sullair Sullair 02250059-054
decal, 24 KT (II) Sullair 02250061-016
decal, warning mixing fluids Sullair 02250110-891
decal, fluid Sullube Sullair 02250069-389
•decal, fluid 24KT Sullair 02250069-395
•decal, fluid SRF 1/4000 Sullair 02250069-391
sign, warning compressor fluid fill cap Sullair 49685
sign, warning “food grade” lube Sullair 250003-144
sign, danger air breathing Sullair 250027-935
decal, maintenance kit LS-100 Sullair 02250144-323
sign, warning sever fan Sullair 49855
decal, water drain Sullair 250022-810
sign, warning sever fan port Sullair 49965
sign, warning sever fan Sullair 49855
sign, warning sever fan port Sullair 49965
decal, instument pnl universal Sullair 02250051-303
decal, protective earth ground Sullair 02250075-045
decal, PE designation Sullair 02250075-540
decal, danger hi voltage Sullair 42218
decal, 460 voltage international (III) Sullair 02250069-399
decal, LS-100 with stripe and logo Sullair 02250144-223
decal, black 12 x 36.75” Sullair 02250144-254
decal, fork lifting Sullair 241814
sign, warning “food grade” lube Sullair 250003-144
sign, danger air breathing Sullair 250027-935
decal, water drain Sullair 250022-810

For Sullair Air Compressors Spare Parts Quotation, Stock status and availability, shipping time frame, please Submit a Quick “RFQ”, we will Answer you soon!

[/ux_text]

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Learn more about Air Compressors Trade – Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co.CPMC distribution network!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published.

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.