Sullair Industrial Air Compressor LS12 & LS16 24 KT Spare Parts Catalog

Sullair Industrial Air Compressor LS12 & LS16 24 KT Spare Parts

Here is the ultimate spare parts catalog of SULLAIR Air compressors models Sullair Industrial Air Compressor LS12 & LS16 24 KT Spare Parts Catalog! The Air Compressors Trade Service (official name: Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co. CPMC China) is one of the First Growing air compressor and genuine parts distribution networks in China. CPMC can provide you with the full solution for your compressed air system! CPMC has prepared today for you the comprehensive Sullair Industrial Air Compressor LS12 & LS16 40, 50, 60, 75 & 100HP-30, 37, 45, 55 & 75KW 24 KT All the spare parts. Like, heat-exchangers, motors, air filters, solenoid valves, air coolers, oil coolers, bearings, gears, lip seals, mobile compressors Parts, vacuum pumps parts, oil filters, air oil separators, intake valve, unloader, check valve, hose, air end, safety valve, temperature sensor, pressure sensor, fan, fan motors, cooler, inline filters, filters element is possible that some parts’ numbers may be outdated, so please contact us to cross-check.

 You should only use authorized and genuine original parts to improve the air compressor’s function and efficiency. CPMC China (Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co.) is an independent distributor specializing in air compressors, genuine original spare parts, air tools, and related equipment for international customers.

Sullair Industrial Air Compressor LS12 & LS16 24 KT Spare Parts

Parts Number Sullair Discription
250038– 657 Sullair S12 Series 40HP
250038– 658 Sullair S12 Series 50 and 60HP; 16 Series 60 and 75 HP
02250053– 915 Sullair S16 Series 100HP
829705– 075 Sullair S12 Series 60HP
829705– 075 Sullair 216 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
825305– 283 Sullair 212 Series 60HP
825305– 283 Sullair 216 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
250017– 271 Sullair 212 Series 40 and 50HP
250017– 270 Sullair 212 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60 and 75 HP
02250043– 113 Sullair 216 Series 100HP
250018– 002 Sullair 212 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60 and 75 HP
02250043– 127 Sullair 216 Series 100HP
250017– 630 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
250017– 494 Sullair Series 40 and 50HP
250017– 495 Sullair  Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
861405– 092 Sullair nut, retainer 5/16”– 18
241390 Sullair Series 40 and 50HP
49971 Sullair  Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
824206– 337 Sullair nut hex 3/8”– 16
241501 Sullair Series 40 and 50HP
241079 Sullair Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
828606– 125 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75
837506– 094 Sullair 12 Series 40 and 50HP
837506– 094 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
250017– 499 Sullair 12 Series 40 and 50HP
250017– 502 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/16”– 18 x 1” gr5
828605– 100 Sullair 12 Series 40 and 50HP
828606– 100 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
250018– 114 Sullair  Series 40 and 50HP
838206– 071 Sullair 12 Series 40 and 50HP
838206– 071 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, and 75HP
838206– 071 Sullair 16 Series 100HP
250018– 121 Sullair 12 Series 40 and 50HP
250017– 996 Sullair 12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75and 100HP
825505– 166 Sullair nut, hex locking plated 5/16”– 18
41034 Sullair  Series 40 and 50HP
41035 Sullair Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
825305– 283 Sullair Series 40 and 50HP
250017– 271 Sullair  Series 40 and 50HP
825506– 198 Sullair  Series 60HP; 16 Series 60, 75 and 100HP
250038– 657 Sullair  Series 40 and 50HP
829705– 075 Sullair Series 40 and 50HP
824210– 559 Sullair nut, hex 5/8”
250016– 692 Sullair motor, 40HP (230/460V)
250016– 693 Sullair Smotor, 50HP (230/460V)
250016– 694 Sullair Smotor, 60HP (230/460V)
250018– 536 Sullair support, motor (60HP)
250017– 490 Sullair Ssupport, motor (40 and 50HP)
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock 3/8”
250014– 882 Sullair adapter, motor/compressor
837510– 156 Sullair washer, springlock 5/8”
828610– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”— 11 x 1 1 /2”
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated washer 5/16” x 3/4”
250018– 412 Sullair guard, coupling
828408– 250 Sullair (40 and 50HP)
828410– 275 Sullair Scapscrew, ferry 5/8”– 11 x 2 3/4” (60HP)
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2” (40 and 50HP)
837510– 156 Sullair Swasher, springlock 5/8” (60HP)
847012– 060 Sullair washer, conduit reducing 3” x 1 1/2”
250018– 005 Sullair hub, coupling (40 and 50HP)
250018– 008 Sullair Shub, coupling (60HP)
250004– 641 Sullair element, coupling (40 and 50HP)
250018– 551 Sullair Selement, coupling (60HP)
250004– 642 Sullair hub, coupling (40 and 50HP)
250018– 006 Sullair Shub, coupling (60HP)
828606– 225 Sullair capscrew, hex 3/8”– 16 x 2 1/4
250014– 557 Sullair grip, cord
250014– 306 Sullair wire, type g– gc 4 ga
250017– 489 Sullair support, compressor
828610– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 1 1/4”
250015– 817 Sullair frame, main
837210– 112 Sullair washer, pl — b regular unfinished 5/8”
837206– 071 Sullair washer, pl — b regular unfinished 3/8”
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock regular 1/2”
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
828606– 100 Sullair capscrew, 3/8” x 1”
250018– 433 Sullair bracket, discharge piping
250016– 605 Sullair adapter, SAE flange
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew,hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
250016– 694 Sullair motor, 60HP (230/460V)
250016– 695 Sullair S motor, 75HP (230/460V)
250017– 492 Sullair support, motor
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex3/8”– 16
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock
250014– 883 Sullair adapter, motor/compressor
837510– 156 Sullair washer, springlock 5/8”
828610– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 1 1/2”
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated washer
250018– 412 Sullair guard, coupling
828410– 275 Sullair capscrew, ferry 5/8”– 11 x 2 3/4”
250015– 817 Sullair frame, main
847012– 060 Sullair washer, conduit reducing 3” x 1 1/2”
250018– 006 Sullair hub, coupling
250018– 551 Sullair element, coupling (less hardware)
250018– 007 Sullair hub, coupling
828606– 225 Sullair capscrew, hex 3/8”– 16 x 2 1/4”
250014– 559 Sullair grip, cord #2 (75HP)
250014– 557 Sullair Sgrip, cord #2 (60HP)
250014– 308 Sullair wire, type g– gc (75HP)
250014– 306 Sullair Swire, type g– gc (60HP)
250017– 491 Sullair support, compressor
828610– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 1 1/4”
837210– 112 Sullair washer, 5/8”
824210– 559 Sullair nut, hex 5/8”– 11
250016– 611 Sullair adapter, SAE flange
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew,hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
02250043– 064 Sullair motor, 100HP (230/460V)
250017– 492 Sullair support, motor
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock3/8”
250014– 883 Sullair adapter, motor/compressor
837510– 156 Sullair washer, springlock 5/8”
828610– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 1 1/2”
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated washer 5/16” x 3/4”
250018– 412 Sullair guard, coupling
828410– 275 Sullair capscrew, ferry 5/8”– 11 x 2 3/4”
250015– 817 Sullair frame, main
847012– 060 Sullair washer, conduit reducing 3” x 1 1/2”
250018– 006 Sullair hub, coupling
250018– 551 Sullair element, coupling (less hardware)
250018– 007 Sullair hub, coupling
Consult Factory Sullair compressor unit (I)
828606– 225 Sullair capscrew, hex3/8”– 16 x 2 1/4”
250014– 500 Sullair grip, cord #1
02250045– 799 Sullair wire, type g– gc
250017– 491 Sullair support, compressor
828610– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 1 1/4”
837210– 112 Sullair washer, 5/8”
824210– 559 Sullair nut, hex 5/8”– 11
250016– 611 Sullair adapter, SAE flange
02250045– 677 Sullair mount, vibration
49821 Sullair capscrew, thrd form type C 3/8” x 3/4”
250020– 315 Sullair filter, assembly air (with flanged base) (I)
828608– 250 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2 ”– 13 x 2 1/2”
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
813604– 125 Sullair connector, tube– straight 1/8”npt x 1/4”t
250024– 745 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 1/4”od
40708 Sullair gasket,1/32 ” x 51/4 ! ”od x 4 1/8”id
20687 Sullair lever, inlet valve
408383 Sullair screw, set 5/16”– 18 x 3/4 ”
40640 Sullair valve, butterfly 4”
02250046– 257 Sullair adapter, compressor inlet assy
40642 Sullair clamp, hose
47275 Sullair elbow, rubber reducing 4” x 5”
408153 Sullair clamp, hose 6”
02250046– 003 Sullair tube, aluminum 5” x 23”
02250045– 989 Sullair hose, hump 5”
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated wash 5/16” x 3/4”
02250046– 997 Sullair support, bracket filter
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex flanged 5/16”– 18
40081 Sullair band, mounting 12”
02250045– 855 Sullair filter, assy air (16 Series 100HP) (II)
49103 Sullair Sfilter, assy air (12 Series 40 and 50HP) (III)
47274 Sullair  Series 60 and 75HP) (IV)
250038– 657 Sullair cooler, fluid and aftercooler assembly
810524– 150 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 259 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802103– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/4” x 1/2”
250018– 251 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”od
810216– 100 Sullair connector, tube 1” x 1”
250039– 986 Sullair tube, 1”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube 1” x 1”
250038– 497 Sullair tube, 1”
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop 1” (I)
810505– 025 Sullair elbow, tube 5/16” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing, 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
841215– 005 Sullair tubing, 5/16” stainless steel
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/4” x 1”
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
250018– 246 Sullair tube, 1 1/4”
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
802206– 054 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” x 1”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (III)
810224– 150 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
802106– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/2” x 1”
250018– 376 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802206– 026 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1/2” x 1 1/2”
822108– 040 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 4”
41007 Sullair valve, globe 1/2”
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2”– 13 gr5
250017– 233 Sullair bracket, air connector and condenser drain
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermosplastic 3/8”od
250018– 252 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802108– 060 Sullair bushing, reducing 2” x 1 1/2”
801215– 020 Sullair coupling, pipe 1/2”
250018– 378 Sullair bracket, separator trap
801016– 012 Sullair coupling, reducing 2” x 1 1/2”
40847 Sullair separator/trap (IV)
250018– 245 Sullair tube, 1”
813706– 375 Sullair connector, tube elbow 3/8”tube x 1/2”npt
801606– 050 Sullair elbow, 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” reducing
822124– 075 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 7 1/2”
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 90_ 1 1/2”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1” x 1”
250032– 112 Sullair tube, 1”
810216– 100 Sullair connector, tube 1”
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop (I)
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tube, 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe xs 1” x close
810505– 012 Sullair elbow, tube– m 5/16” x 1/4”
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/4” x 1
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube 1/4”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
801606– 050 Sullair elbow, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4”
810224– 150 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 400 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
41007 Sullair valve, globe 1/2”
822108– 040 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 4”
802206– 026 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 246 Sullair tube, 1 1/4”
810524– 150 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 401 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802108– 060 Sullair bushing, reducing 2” x 1 1/2”
802515– 030 Sullair union, pipe 3/4”
40847 Sullair separator/trap (III)
801016– 012 Sullair coupling, reducing 2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 252 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
250017– 233 Sullair bracket, air connector and condenser drain
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2” gr5
802103– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/4” x 1/2”
813706– 375 Sullair elbow, tube– el 3/8” mnpt x 3/8” t
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 3/8”od
801215– 020 Sullair coupling, pipe 1/2”
822220– 000 Sullair nipple, 1 1/4” x close
250018– 378 Sullair bracket, separator/trap
250017– 527 Sullair aftercooler
838206– 071 Sullair washer, regular 3/8”
828606– 125 Sullair capscrew, 3/8” x 1 1/4”
802104– 030 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1” x 3/4”
822112– 050 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 5” (40 and 50HP)
810212– 075 Sullair connector, tube– m 3/4”
250018– 407 Sullair tube, water aft clr 3/4”
250018– 403 Sullair tube, clr/clr water 3/4”
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock regular 3/8”
825006– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
250017– 977 Sullair support, starter box — right hand
250017– 978 Sullair support, starter box — left hand
802106– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1”
802206– 054 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” x 1 1/2”
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (IV)
250018– 376 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802515– 060 Sullair union, pipe 1 1/2”
822124– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 2 1/2”
807601– 010 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/8” x 1/4”
250018– 398 Sullair tube, 1”
40680 Sullair cooler, fluid
250017– 234 Sullair bracket, water connector
43364 Sullair clamp, 5”
250019– 027 Sullair bracket, cooler support
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 1 1/2”
822112– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 2 1/2”
810512– 075 Sullair elbow, tube– m 3/4” x 3/4”
250018– 405 Sullair tube, 3/4”
47398 Sullair valve, water regulating 3/4”
822212– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x close
822124– 030 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 3”
801515– 030 Sullair elbow, pipe 3/4”
841215– 005 Sullair tube, 5/16” stainless steel
802102– 015 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1/2” x 3/8”
250038– 658 Sullair cooler, fluid and aftercooler assembly
810524– 150 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 259 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
810216– 100 Sullair connector, tube– m 1” x 1”
250039– 987 Sullair tube, 1”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1” x 1”
250038– 497 Sullair tube, 1” (12 Series 60HP)
250032– 112 Sullair Stube, 1” (16 Series (60 and 75HP)
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop (I)
810505– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 5/16” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing, 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
841215– 005 Sullair tubing, 5/16” stainless steel
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/4” x 1”
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4”
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
250018– 246 Sullair tube, 1 1/4” (12 Series 60HP)
250018– 255 Sullair Stube, 1 1/4” (16 Series (60 and 75HP)
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
802206– 054 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” x 1”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (III)
802106– 040 Sullair bushing, hex 1 1/2” x 1”
810224– 150 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 376 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802206– 026 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1/2” x 1 1/2”
822108– 040 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 4”
41007 Sullair valve, globe 1/2”
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
837208– 112 Sullair washer, pl — b regular unfinished 1/2”
250017– 233 Sullair bracket, air connector and condenser drain
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 90_ 1 1/2”
801215– 030 Sullair coupling, pipe 3/4”
250018– 260 Sullair tube, separator air connector 1 1/2”
250018– 041 Sullair separator, combination trap (IV)
829008– 500 Sullair u — bolt, 1/2” x 5”
250018– 160 Sullair support, moisture separator and trap
250018– 254 Sullair tube, 1”
250018– 375 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
822112– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 2 1/2”
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
802103– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/4” x 1/2”
813606– 375 Sullair connector, tube straight 1/2”mnpt x 3/8” reducing
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 3/8”od
813706– 375 Sullair connector, tube– el 1/2”mnpt x 3/8”t
250038– 658 Sullair cooler, fluid and aftercooler assembly
810224– 150 Sullair connector, tume– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 259 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 90 ˚ 1 1/2”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
811615– 150 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop (I)
810505– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 5/16” x 1/4”
841215– 005 Sullair tubing, 5/16” stainless steel
02250060– 824 Sullair tubing, 1 1/2”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1” x 1”
250032– 112 Sullair tube, 1”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/4” x 1”
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing, 1/4”
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
02250045– 595 Sullair tuibe, 1 1/4”
801606– 050 Sullair elbow, pipe 90 ˚ 1 1/2” x 1 1/4”
802415– 060 Sullair tee, pipe 1/2”
822124– 085 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 8 1/2”
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (III)
250018– 376 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802206– 026 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1/2” x 1 1/2”
807800– 020 Sullair pipe, plug 1/2”
41007 Sullair valve, globe 1/2”
822108– 040 Sullair pipe, nipple 1 /2” x 4”
02250060– 826 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
837208– 112 Sullair washer, reg unfinished 1/2”
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
250017– 233 Sullair bracket, air connector & condenser drain
02250045– 594 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
802103– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/4” x 1/2”
813706– 375 Sullair connector, tube elbow 1/2” mnpt x 3/8”t
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 3/8”
813606– 375 Sullair conntector, tube straight 1/2” mnpt x 3/8”t
822112– 025 Sullair coupling, pipe 3/4”
822112– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 2 1/2”
250018– 041 Sullair separator, combination trap (IV)
829008– 500 Sullair u — bolt, 1/2” x 5”
250018– 160 Sullair support, moisture separator and trap
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
250018– 375 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
822124– 085 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1” x 1”
250038– 497 Sullair tube, 1” (12 Series 60HP)
250032– 112 Sullair Stube, 1” (16 Series 60 and 75HP)
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop (I)
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tube, 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
841215– 005 Sullair tube, 5/16” ss
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/4” x 1
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
810204– 025 Sullair connector,tube– m 1/4”
810524– 150 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
250018– 400 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
41007 Sullair valve, globe 1/2”
822108– 040 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 4”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
802206– 026 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1/2” x 1 1/2”
810224– 150 Sullair (12 Series (60HP)
810224– 150 Sullair Sconnector, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2″ (16 Series 60 and 75HP)
250018– 376 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
250018– 246 Sullair tube, 1 1/4” (12 Series 60HP)
250018– 255 Sullair Stube, 1 1/4” (16 Series 60 and 75HP)
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 1 1/2” (12 Series 60HP)
801515– 060 Sullair Selbow, pipe 1 1/2” (16 Series 60 and 75HP)
250018– 375 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
829008– 500 Sullair u — bolt, 1/2” x 5”pipe
250018– 041 Sullair separator, combination trap (III)
250018– 260 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
250017– 234 Sullair bracket, water connector 3/4” npt
822112– 070 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 7”
250017– 233 Sullair bracket, air connector and condenser drain
822112– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 2 1/2”
801215– 030 Sullair coupling, pipe 3/4”
802103– 200 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/4” x 1/2”
250024– 692 Sullair connector, tube straight 1/2” mnpt x 3/8” t reducing
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 3/8”od
813706– 375 Sullair connector, tube– el 1/2” mnpt x 3/8” t
250018– 160 Sullair support, moisture separator and trap
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, 1/2” x 1 1/2” gr5
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock regular 1/2”
40680 Sullair aftercooler
822124– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 21/2”
838206– 071 Sullair washer, regular 3/8”
828606– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex head 3/8”– 16 x 1 1/4”
802104– 030 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1” x 3/4”
822112– 060 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 6”
810212– 075 Sullair connector, tube– m 3/4”
250018– 408 Sullair tube, 3/4”
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock regular 3/8”
825006– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
802106– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1”
802206– 054 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” x 1”
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (IV)
802515– 060 Sullair union, pipe 1 1/2”
801515– 030 Sullair elbow, pipe 3/4”
807601– 010 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/8” x 1/4”
41015 Sullair cooler, fluid
43364 Sullair clamp, 5”
250017– 977 Sullair support, starter box — right hand
822220– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe xs 1 1/4” x close
801606– 050 Sullair elbow, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4”
810216– 100 Sullair connector, tube– m 1” x 1”
250018– 399 Sullair tube, 1”
250017– 978 Sullair support, starter box — left hand
250018– 404 Sullair tube, 3/4”
250019– 027 Sullair bracket, cooler 6”
810512– 075 Sullair elbow, tube– m 3/4” x 3/4”
250018– 406 Sullair tube, 3/4”
47398 Sullair valve, water regulating 3/4”
822212– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x close
802515– 030 Sullair union, pipe 3/4”
822124– 030 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 3”
810505– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 5/16” x 1/4”
810516– 100 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1” x 1”
02250046– 592 Sullair tube, 1”
16741 Sullair valve, fluid stop (I)
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tube, 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
841215– 005 Sullair tube, 5/16” ss
810220– 125 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/4” x 1 1/4”
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing 1 1/4” x 1
250025– 522 Sullair filter, fluid (II)
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4”
810532– 200 Sullair elbow, tube– m 2” x 2”
02250046– 584 Sullair tube, 2”
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
41007 Sullair valve, globe
822108– 040 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 4”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
802206– 068 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/2” x 2”
810224– 150 Sullair connector, tube– m 1 1/2” x 1 1/2”
02250046– 590 Sullair tube, 1 1/2”
02250045– 595 Sullair tube, 1 1/4”
801515– 080 Sullair elbow, pipe 2”
02250046– 585 Sullair tube, 2”
829008– 600 Sullair u — bolt, 1/2” x 6” pipe
410143 Sullair separator, combination trap
02250045– 594 Sullair tube, 2”
02250046– 573 Sullair bracket, water connector 1” npt
822116– 070 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x 7”
02250045– 613 Sullair drain
822112– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 3/4” x 2 1/2”
801215– 030 Sullair coupling, pipe 3/4”
802103– 200 Sullair connector, tube straight
250024– 692 Sullair 1/2” mnpt x 3/8” t reducing
250024– 746 Sullair tubing, thermoplastic 3/8”od
813706– 375 Sullair connector, tube– el 1/2” mnpt x 3/8” t
250018– 160 Sullair support, moisture separator and trap
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, 1/2” x 1 1/2” gr5
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock regular 1/2”
40680 Sullair aftercooler
822124– 025 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 2 1/2”
838206– 071 Sullair washer, regular 3/8”
828606– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex head 3/8”– 16 x 1 1/4”
802106– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1”
822116– 065 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x 61/2”
810216– 100 Sullair connector, tube– m 1” x 1”
02250046– 581 Sullair tube, 1”
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock regular 3/8”
825006– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
802108– 050 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 2” x 1 1/4”
802206– 065 Sullair tee, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/2” x 1 1/4”
14512 Sullair valve, thermal (III)
802515– 060 Sullair union, pipe 1 1/2”
801515– 040 Sullair elbow, pipe 1”
807601– 010 Sullair bushing, reducing 3/8” x 1/4”
250018– 411 Sullair cooler, fluid
802105– 040 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/4” x 1”
02250046– 739 Sullair support, starter box — right hand
822124– 060 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 6”
801606– 050 Sullair elbow, reducing 1 1/2” x 1 1/4”
801515– 050 Sullair elbow, pipe 1 1/4”
02250046– 583 Sullair tube, 1 1/4”
02250046– 741 Sullair support, starter box — left hand
02250046– 582 Sullair tube, 1”
250019– 027 Sullair bracket, cooler 6”
822120– 030 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/4” x 3”
02250046– 581 Sullair tube, 1”
49474 Sullair valve, water regulating 1 1/4”
822216– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1” x close
802515– 040 Sullair union, pipe 1”
822124– 050 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 5”
810505– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 5/16” x 1/4”
822232– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe xs 2” x close
802106– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1/2”
810232– 200 Sullair connector, tube– m 2” x 2”
801608– 060 Sullair elbow, reducing 2” x 1 1/2”
823104– 020 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/4” x 2” (12 Series)
823104– 015 Sullair Snipple, pipe 1/4” x 1 1/2” (16 Series)
1/4” Sullair elbow, pipe 90_
823204– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe xs 1/4” x close
804415– 010 Sullair tee, pipe galvanized 1/4”
40381 Sullair orifice, secondary 1/32”
22033 Sullair orifice, primary 3/32”
241771 Sullair strainer, v– type (I)
46559 Sullair glass, sight
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube 1/4” x 1/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tube, 1/4”
233615 Sullair spring, discharge valve
13549 Sullair disc, discharge valve
248344 Sullair valve, relief 175 psig (12.1 bar)
837510– 156 Sullair washer, springlock regular 5/8”
828210– 200 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/8”– 11 x 2” gr8
241581 Sullair (12 Series) (II)
250016– 618 Sullair Svalve, minimum pressure/check(16 Series) (III)
822220– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe xs 1 1/4” x close (12 Series)
822224– 000 Sullair Snipple pipe xs 1 1/2” x close (16 Series)
802106– 050 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1 1/4” (12 Series only)
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
802106– 010 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1/4”
801315– 060 Sullair cross, pipe 1 1/2”
822224– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x close
802106– 020 Sullair bushing, reducing hex 1 1/2” x 1/2”
822208– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x close
801515– 020 Sullair elbow, pipe 90_ 1/2”
822108– 070 Sullair nipple, pipe 1/2” x 7”
250030– 276 Sullair valve, blowdown 1/2” npt (IV)
802102– 010 Sullair bushing, reducing 1/2” x 1/4”
234125– 156 Sullair orifice, 1/2”m x 1/2”f x .156
41006 Sullair silencer, air 1/2”
46558 Sullair gauge, fluid level without ball check
40029 Sullair plug, o– ring boss sae 1 1/4”
20044 Sullair adapter, filler
801515– 060 Sullair elbow, pipe 1 1/2”
250015– 284 Sullair tank, receiver separator
250034– 115 Sullair element, separator (primary) (V)
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew,1/2 hex ”– 13 x 1 1/2”
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock regular 1/2 ”
810904– 025 Sullair tee, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
828406– 100 Sullair capscrew, ferry 3/8” — 16 x 1”
822840– 030 Sullair nipple, half 2 1/2” x 3”
40648 Sullair coupling, flexible 21/2” (STD) (VI)
250007– 563 Sullair Scoupling, flexible 2 1/2” (KT) (VII)
822840– 040 Sullair nipple, half 2 1/2” x 4”
802210– 020 Sullair tee, reducing 2 1/2” x 1/2” x 2 1/2” (12 Series)
802210– 020 Sullair Stee, reducing 2 1/2” x 1/2” x 2 1/2” (16 Series)
42582 Sullair gauge, temperature 2”
20169 Sullair connector, flex 1/4”t x 1/4”p
822140– 060 Sullair nipple, pipe 2 1/2” x 6” (12 Series)
822140– 055 Sullair Snipple, pipe 2 1/2” x 5 1/2” (16 Series)
40588 Sullair switch, temperature 240_F nc
250007– 179 Sullair coupling, conduit rigid 1/2”
846600– 050 Sullair elbow, 90_ lg– tite 1/2”
846315– 050 Sullair conduit, csa flex 1/2”
250042– 861 Sullair element, separator (secondary) (VIII)
837208– 112 Sullair washer, pl — b regular unfinished 1/2”
822124– 030 Sullair nipple, pipe 1 1/2” x 3”
828406– 325 Sullair capscrew, ferry 3/8”– 16 x 3 1/4”
12883 Sullair adapter, discharge (12 Series only)
40541 Sullair gasket, discharge valve (12 Series only)
13605 Sullair (12 Series only)
807800– 020 Sullair plug, pipe 1/2”
250026– 010 Sullair control, Sullicon (12 Series) (I)
250026– 011 Sullair Scontrol, Sullicon (12 Series) (I)
828606– 200 Sullair capscrew, hex 3/8”– 16 x 2” gr5
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock regular 3/8”
20864 Sullair bracket, cont. stop
824705– 195 Sullair nut, hex jam — left hand 5/16”
11084 Sullair lever, control
828405– 150 Sullair capscrew, ferry head 5/16” x 1 1/2”
824205– 273 Sullair nut, hex 5/16”– 18
40136 Sullair rod end, spherical 5/16” — right hand
824605– 195 Sullair nut, hex jam unfinished 5/16”– 24 — right hand
250002– 552 Sullair rod end (12 Series)
20685 Sullair Srod end (16 Series)
42004 Sullair rod end, spherical 5/16” — left hand
40138 Sullair yoke, rod end 1/4”– 28
40065 Sullair pin, yoke 1/4”
20094 Sullair plunger
42538 Sullair seal, cup
831105– 200 Sullair screw, machine hex head 5/16”– 24 x 2”
824605– 195 Sullair nut, hex jam unfinished 5/16”– 24 — right hand
825506– 166 Sullair nut, hex locking plated 3/8”– 16
830506– 200 Sullair screw, machine shoulder 3/8” x 2”
21635 Sullair body, control
250020– 028 Sullair diaphragm, Sullicon
823204– 015 Sullair (12 Series only)
823204– 000 Sullair (16 Series only)
21172 Sullair washer, backup
41264 Sullair screw, sealing 1/4”– 28 x 3/4” nf
250006– 526 Sullair spring, control light
250009– 134 Sullair bolt, adjusting Sullicon spring
21654 Sullair cover, control
829004– 075 Sullair u — bolt, 1/2” x 3/4” pipe
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex unfinished 3/8”– 16
828605– 250 Sullair capscrew, hex 5/16”– 18 x 2 1/2” gr5
250039– 115 Sullair bracket, (12 Series only)
250039– 114 Sullair Sbracket, (16 Series only)
828606– 250 Sullair capscrew, hex 3/8”– 16 x 2 1/2” gr5
223681 Sullair bracket, control (12 Series only)
827101– 075 Sullair pin, cotter 1/16” x 3/4”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing, 1/4”
804415– 010 Sullair tee, pipe galvanized 1/4”
41111 Sullair valve, drain self– close 1/8”npt
807800– 010 Sullair plug, pipe 1/4”
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4” (12 Series)
234217 Sullair bracket, control (16 Series only)
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4” (16 Series)
811104– 025 Sullair union, tube 1/4” x 1/4”
835601– 050 Sullair screw, tc — f pan # 8 — 32 x 1/2”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing,1/4”
810104– 012 Sullair connector, tube– f 1/4” x 1/8”
811004– 012 Sullair tee, tube– f1/4” x 1/8”
250025– 327 Sullair connector, tube– f 1/4” x 1/8”
02250044– 407 Sullair angle, instrument panel
842215– 004 Sullair hose, nylon1/4”
250019– 481 Sullair panel, instrument
02250051– 301 Sullair decal, instrument panel
250003– 799 Sullair gauge, differential pressure 0 — 30 ps(0 — 2.1 bar)
250003– 797 Sullair gauge, vacuum 0 — 30 water
250003– 798 Sullair gauge, differential pressure 0 — 15 psi(0 — 1 bar)
250005– 185 Sullair gauge, pressure 2” diameter
42582 Sullair gauge, temperature 2”
250016– 351 Sullair switch, pushbutton START
250016– 350 Sullair switch, pushbutton STOP
250015– 471 Sullair panel, electrical
410353 Sullair gasket, hourmeter
250015– 715 Sullair hourmeter, 60 Hz
250042– 010 Sullair Shourmeter, 50 Hz
825304– 236 Sullair nut, hex washer 1/4”
02250051– 388 Sullair decal, electrical panel
43383 Sullair holder, pilot lamp
43385 Sullair Slens, green
43384 Sullair Slens, red
47016 Sullair Slens, amber
43386 Sullair Sbulb, pilot lamp
02250044– 405 Sullair support, instrument panel
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex ser washer 5/16” x 3/4”
829704– 075 Sullair screw, hex ser washer 1/4” x 3/4”
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex washer 5/16”
250016– 352 Sullair switch, sel 2 pos
250038– 097 Sullair support, inst panel
848815– 050 Sullair bushing, conduit plastic 1/2”
847200– 050 Sullair locknut, conduit 1/2”
847815– 050 Sullair nipple, chase conduit 1/2”
846915– 050 Sullair elbow, 90_ 1/2”
40694 Sullair switch, pressure 0 — 150 # Ni
829705– 075 Sullair capscrew, hex serrated washer 5/16” x 3/4”
825801– 130 Sullair nut, hex plated # 10– 32
838502– 047 Sullair washer, springlock regular #10
250018– 146 Sullair bracket, pressure switch support
831702– 050 Sullair screw, machine rd head #10– 32 x 1/2”
841015– 004 Sullair tubing, 1/4”
810904– 025 Sullair tee, tube– m1/4” x 1/4” x 1/4”
804415– 010 Sullair tee, pipe galvanized 1/4”
250007– 169 Sullair nipple, conduit 1/2” x 1 1/2”
810204– 025 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
49905 Sullair valve, check 1/4”
823204– 000 Sullair nipple, pipe galvanized xs 1/4” x close
803515– 010 Sullair elbow, pipe galvanized 90_ 1/4”
810504– 025 Sullair elbow, tube– m 1/4” x 1/4”
250038– 674 Sullair valve, solenoid 1/4” 3 — way 150 # (I)
241771 Sullair strainer, v— type (II)
406929 Sullair valve, differential pres regulator 1/4”npt (III)
232874 Sullair orifice, pipe plug 1/4”
810204– 012 Sullair connector, tube– m 1/4” x 1/8”
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex flanged plated 5/16”– 18
250017– 991 Sullair switch, high discharge pressure 135 psi nc
823104– 015 Sullair nipple, galvanized xs 1/4” x 1 1/2”
250030– 037 Sullair bracket, valve support
835601– 038 Sullair screw, pan hood # 8 — 32 x 3/8”
838402– 025 Sullair washer, lock int tooth #10
835602– 050 Sullair screw, self tap #10– 24 x 1/2”
250017– 978 Sullair support, starter — left hand
250017– 977 Sullair support, starter — right hand
250042– 243 Sullair bushing, snap
250019– 557 Sullair gasket
250038– 564 Sullair MFV starter, assembly Size 3 N12
250038– 565 Sullair SMFV starter, assembly Size 4 N12
250038– 566 Sullair SMFV starter, assembly Size 5 N12
837206– 071 Sullair washer, plaint steel 3/8”
828606– 125 Sullair capscrew, hex head 3/8”– 16 x 11/4” gr8
828608– 150 Sullair capscrew, hex gr5 1/2”– 13 x 1 1/2”
824206– 337 Sullair nut, hex 3/8”– 16
250041– 102 Sullair block, terminal
250041– 103 Sullair Sblock, end adapter
846500– 050 Sullair elbow, 45_ conduit
846315– 050 Sullair conduit, csa flex 1/2”
850604– 012 Sullair wire, neoprene so #12– 4
250018– 497 Sullair grip, cord for so 12/4
847200– 050 Sullair locknut, conduit 1/2”
837506– 094 Sullair washer, springlock regular 3/8”
848815– 150 Sullair bushing, 1 1/2”
847200– 150 Sullair locknut, 1 1/2”
Consult Factory Sullair fuse
250014– 557 Sullair grip, cord for g– gc # 4
250014– 559 Sullair Sgrip, cord for g– gc
250014– 306 Sullair cord, type g– gc # 4ga
250014– 308 Sullair Scord, type g– gc # 2 ga
837508– 125 Sullair washer, springlock 1/2”
250026– 649 Sullair fuse, primary 208V (starter size 3)
250006– 652 Sullair Sfuse, primary 208V (starter size 4 & 5)
250026– 649 Sullair Sfuse, primary 230V (starter size 3)
250026– 651 Sullair Sfuse, primary 230V (starter size 4 & 5)
250026– 644 Sullair Sfuse, primary 460V (starter size 3)
250026– 648 Sullair Sfuse, primary 460V (starter size 4 & 5)
250026– 643 Sullair Sfuse, primary 575V (starter size 3)
250026– 646 Sullair Sfuse, primary 575V (starter size 4 & 5)
250026– 644 Sullair Sfuse, secondary 115V (starter size 3)
250026– 650 Sullair Sfuse, secondary 115V (starter size 4 & 5)
250040– 184 Sullair transformer, 240/480– 120V (starter size 3)
250018– 647 Sullair panel, enclosure end (water — cooled)
250018– 296 Sullair Sgrille, cooler (60 and 75HP)
250018– 291 Sullair angle, seal (40 and 50HP)
250018– 106 Sullair Sangle, seal (60 and 75HP)
02250060– 870 Sullair Sangle, seal (100HP)
250018– 291 Sullair angle, seal (40 and 50HP)
250034– 881 Sullair Sangle, seal (60 and 75HP
02250060– 871 Sullair Sangle, seal (100HP)
Sullair screw, hex serrated washer 5/16”– 18
829705– 075 Sullair (water — cooled)
Sullair Sscrew, hex serrated washer 5/16”– 18
829705– 075 Sullair (air — cooled)
43194 Sullair clamp, wire (air — cooled)
250018– 268 Sullair frame, roof (40 and 50HP)
250017– 865 Sullair Sframe, roof (60 and 75HP)
02250043– 154 Sullair Sframe, roof (100HP)
250017– 309 Sullair panel, access roof
250020– 012 Sullair panel, fiberglass roof
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex flange 5/16” (air — cooled)
825305– 283 Sullair Snut, hex flange 5/16” (water — cooled)
850604– 016 Sullair wire, neoprene #16– 4
861505– 140 Sullair nut, retainer 5/16”– 18
250018– 609 Sullair panel, corner — right hand
250017– 311 Sullair panel, front side
49764 Sullair latch, adjustable trigger lock
250017– 312 Sullair panel, back side
837504– 062 Sullair washer, springlock 1/4”
824204– 226 Sullair nut, hex1/4”
250018– 667 Sullair grille, enclosure end (air — cooled)
250018– 610 Sullair panel, corner — left hand
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex flanged 5/16” (water — cooled)
825305– 283 Sullair Snut, hex flanged 5/16” (air — cooled)
250020– 015 Sullair panel, fiberglass door
250017– 310 Sullair panel, access side
829104– 100 Sullair capscrew, hex 1/4”– 20
250018– 646 Sullair panel, end
861405– 092 Sullair nut, retainer 5/16”– 18
43502 Sullair felt, weatherstrip
241137 Sullair guard, fan 20”
838205– 071 Sullair washer, plain 5/16”
250017– 308 Sullair panel, access roof
410358 Sullair fan, vent 18”
410179 Sullair guard, exhaust fan
825305– 283 Sullair nut, hex flange 5/16”
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated washer 5/16” x 3/4”
838205– 071 Sullair washer, plain 5/16”
250000– 031 Sullair motor, 25HP (230, 460V)
829705– 075 Sullair screw, hex serrated washer 5/16” x 3/4”
250021– 321 Sullair grip, cord 1/2”
250021– 260 Sullair panel, access side special (air — cooled)
250034– 296 Sullair Spanel, access side special (water — cooled)
250034– 939 Sullair angle, seal (40 and 50 HP)
250034– 881 Sullair Sangle, seal (60 and 75 HP)
250017– 310 Sullair panel, access side (air — cooled)
250034– 297 Sullair Spanel, access side (water — cooled)
241814 Sullair decal, fork lifting
250034– 137 Sullair decal, 12BS maintenance kit (40,50,60HP)
49855 Sullair sign, warning sever fan
49965 Sullair sign, warning sever fan port
49850 Sullair sign, danger electrocution
250021– 286 Sullair decal, rotation
02250069– 399 Sullair decal, 460 voltage international (I)
02250075– 046 Sullair decal, earth ground
49852 Sullair decal, warning ground fault
250022– 810 Sullair decal, water drain
250003– 144 Sullair sign, warning “food grade” lube
250027– 935 Sullair sign, danger air breathing
49685 Sullair sign, warning compressor fluid fill cap
250023– 361 Sullair decal, compressor fluid Sullube 32
250022– 839 Sullair decal, SRF 1/4000 fluid
42218 Sullair decal, danger high voltage
250019– 107 Sullair decal, “water in”
250019– 108 Sullair decal, “water out”
49873 Sullair decal, water inlet/outlet
410238 Sullair decal, oil stop valve P/N 016741
250021– 564 Sullair decal, rotation
250021– 483 Sullair decal, SRF 1/4000 logo
46540 Sullair decal, compressor lubricant
02250057– 624 Sullair decal, ISO 9001
02250061– 016 Sullair decal, 24 KT
250034– 138 Sullair decal, maintenance LS — 16
02250059– 054 Sullair decal, Sullair
02250061– 165 Sullair decal, LS — 12
02250061– 170 Sullair Sdecal, LS — 16 (not shown)
250022– 675 Sullair decal, fluid sample
250020– 730 Sullair decal, gauge fluid level
250038– 457 Sullair decal, electrical component
02250051– 301 Sullair universal (not shown)
02250051– 303 Sullair decal, instument pnl universal (not shown)
02250059– 410 Sullair decal, instrument pnl universal — dual cntrl (not shown)
250025– 522 (40 — 75 HP) Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter
250025 — 526 Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter
250025 — 524 Sullair element, compressor fluid filter (100 HP)
250020– 315 Sullair element for standard air filter
049103 (12 Series) Sullair element for heavy duty air filter
49301 Sullair element for heavy duty air filter
Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter 047274
Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter(16 Series 60 — 75HP)
47542 Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter
Sullair element for heavy duty secondary air filter 047274
47543 Sullair element for heavy duty secondary air filter(16 Series 60 — 75HP)
02250045– 855 Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter
02250046 — 012 Sullair element for heavy duty primary air filter(16 Series100HP )
Sullair element for heavy duty secondary air filter 02250045– 855 (16 Series 100HP)
02250046 — 013 Sullair element for heavy duty secondary air filter
250034 — 116 Sullair primary element for separator 250034– 115
250042 — 862 Sullair secondary element for separator 250042– 861
241581 (12 Series) Sullair repair kit for minimum pressure/check valve
250026 — 758 Sullair repair kit for minimum pressure/check valve
250016– 618 Sullair repair kit for minimum pressure/check valve
250019 — 444 Sullair repair kit for minimum pressure/check valve (16 Series)
250016– 618 Sullair repair kit, cap for minimum pressure/check valve
02250046 — 396 Sullair repair kit, cap for minimum pressure/check valve(16 Series)
250016– 618 (16 Series) Sullair repair kit, o– ring for minimum pressure/check valve
02250048 — 363 Sullair repair kit, o– ring for minimum pressure/check valve
250033 — 038 Sullair repair kit, piston for minimum pressure/check valve
250016– 618 (16 Series) Sullair repair kit, piston for minimum pressure/check valve
02250051 — 337 Sullair repair kit, piston for minimum pressure/check valve
250030 — 276 Sullair repair kit for blowdown valve
02250045 — 132 Sullair repair kit for blowdown valve
250038 — 674 Sullair repair kit for solenoid valve
250038 — 673 Sullair repair kit for solenoid valve
250038– 674 Sullair replacement kit for solenoid valve coil
250031 — 738 Sullair replacement kit for solenoid valve coil
040648 (Std.)40649 Sullair repair kit for flexible gasket
250007 — 563 (KT) Sullair repair kit for flexible gasket
250007 — 564 Sullair repair kit for flexible gasket
250020 — 353 Sullair replacement kit for Sullicon Control
250006 — 526 Sullair Sullicon spring
241771 Sullair repair kit for v– type strainer
241772 Sullair repair kit for v– type strainer
02250050 — 363 Sullair repair kit for shaft seal (12 Series 40 and 50HP)
02250050 — 364 Sullair repair kit for shaft seal (12 Series 60HP; 16 Series 60– 100HP)
602542 — 001 Sullair repair kit for shaft seal installation
250018– 041 Sullair repair kit for combination separator/trap
250019 — 662 Sullair fluid, SRF 1/4000 (Std. 12 Series; Std. 16 Series60 and 75HP) (5 gallons)
250022 — 669 Sullair lubricant, Sullube 32 (Std. 16 Series 100HP ) (5 gallons)
046850 — 001 Sullair lubricant, 24KT (5 gallons)
14512 Sullair repair kit for thermal valve
1168 Sullair repair kit for thermal valve
16741 Sullair repair kit for fluid stop valve
1684 Sullair repair kit for fluid stop valve
406929 Sullair repair kit for pressure regulator
41742 Sullair repair kit for pressure regulator
With one of the largest and fastest-growing professional world top compressor and genuine spare parts distribution networks in China, Air Compressors Trade Service (official business name: Chengdu Pudding Mechatronic Co CPMC China) represents you with the ultimate service kits with part numbers for these Sullair air compressor spare parts.

For Sullair Air Compressor Spare Parts or any other compressors brands such as Atlas Copco and Ingersoll Rand , Stock status and availability, shipping time frame, please Submit a Quick “RFQ”, we will Answer you soon!

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published.

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.