CPMC China Releases Sullair TS32 Series Parts List Catalog 2022

Sullair TS32 Series

CPMC China Releases Sullair TS32 Series Parts List Catalog 2022. Our “Sullair Air Compressors and the related Genuine Parts” offers are more competitive, generally speaking, it is 5-8% cheaper than the third party platforms. If you can not find one, please send email to sales@aircompressorstrade.com for quick quotation and delivery.

Sullair Compressors TS32 Series Models Ultimate Parts List – Janunary Catalog 2022

250006-718 Sullair Compressors Filter, assy air inlet (heavy duty)
02250126 -220 Sullair Compressors Valve, Inlet Butterfly 10″
011682-003 Sullair Compressors Control, Sullicon Ls25s
408893 Sullair Compressors Valve, Shuttle 1 /4″
Sullair Compressors Valve, Spiral
406929 Sullair Compressors Valve, Diff. Press. Reg. 1/4″ Npt
02250125-657 Sullair Compressors Valve, Sol  3w No 1/4″ 115v Ac
02250112 -032 Sullair Compressors Filter, Control 1 /4″ Npt
408275 Sullair Compressors Valve Press. Reg.
02250125-774 Sullair Compressors Orifice, .032″
02250101-191 Sullair Compressors Orifice, .03″
409783 Sullair Compressors Valve, Blowdown 1/2″ Nc 2-way
047226 Sullair Compressors Heater, Sump
02250125 -679 Sullair Compressors Valve, Solenoid 1 /4″ 2 -way
02250078-933 Sullair Compressors Pressure Transducer N4
02250125-776 Sullair Compressors Orifice, .094
02250126 -129 Sullair Compressors Glass, Sight 1 /4″
02250117-782 Sullair Compressors Strainer, in Line Sae
250033-821 Sullair Compressors Valve, Min. Press. Check 3″ Npt
041111 Sullair Compressors Valve, Moisture Bleed
250034-129 Sullair Compressors Element, Secondary Separator
250034-123 Sullair Compressors Element, Primary Separator
02250117-009 Sullair Compressors Gauge, Pressure
02250044-985 Sullair Compressors Probe, 100 Ohm Rtd 20′
02250092 -138 Sullair Compressors Valve, Relief 1/2″ 150psi
02250048-966 Sullair Compressors Valve, Relief 1 -1/2″ 210#
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250132-854 Sullair Compressors Tank, Fluid Sep.
02250097-611 Sullair Compressors Glass, Fluid Level Sight
02250125-221 Sullair Compressors Valve, Ball 3/4″
250029-330 Sullair Compressors Valve, Relief 60# 2″ X 2 -1/2″
242221 Sullair Compressors Tank, Accumulator 415 Cu. In.
02250127-962 Sullair Compressors Valve, Thermal Assy W/sae Ports
02250128-717 Sullair Compressors Filter, Fluid
042034 Sullair Compressors Trap, Condensate 3/4″
02250122-217 Sullair Compressors Cooler, Fluid W/1-7/s”-12 Sae Oil Ports
02250133-021 Sullair Compressors Aftercooler, Air to Air
02250111-105 Sullair Compressors Separator, Combo Trap
02250122-004 Sullair Compressors Vlv, Oil Stop W/sae Ports
047117 Sullair Compressors Vlv,ball 1/2″ Npt
02250078-249 Sullair Compressors Switch, V Ac. 22″ W. C. N4
02250087-631 Sullair Compressors Heater, Moisture Separator
Sullair Compressors Unit, Compressor
02250125-657 Sullair Compressors Vlv, Sol 3w No 1/4″ Sequencing
02250110-557 Sullair Compressors Vlv, Check 1/4″
046556 Sullair Compressors Regulator,press 2-150#
02250117-009 Sullair Compressors Ga,air Press 0-200psi
RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS LIST –  200 and 250HP/ 149 and 186KW
KIT NUMBER DESCRIPTION
02250121-657 Sullair Compressors Cartridge Oil Filter
02250125-829 (valve) Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Fluid Stop Valve 02250122-004
02250125-861 (coil) Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Thermal Valve (170°) 02250120-955
02250125-824 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Thermal Valve (195°) 02250127-962 (i)
02250125-861 (coil) Sullair Compressors Element for Separator with Gaskets 250034-123 (primary)
250028-693 Sullair Compressors Element for Separator with Gaskets 250034-129 (secondary)
250018-262 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Regulator Valve 406929
067329-001 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Blowdown Valve 409783
046999 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Sullicon Control 011682-003
608311-001 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Control Line Filter 02250112-032
02250131-044 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Fluid Return Strainer
250042-649 Sullair Compressors Element for 18” Diameter Air Filter 250006-718 (primary)
250042-648 Sullair Compressors Element for 18” Diameter Air Filter 250006-718 (secondary)
250022-669 Sullair Compressors Replacement Kit for Fluid Filter 02250128-717
02250051-153 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Solenoid Valve 02250125-657
250029-008 Sullair Compressors Replacement Coil for Solenoid Valve 02250125-657
RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS LIST – 300 and 350HP/ 224 and 261KW
QUANTITY Description
001684 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Fluid Stop Valve 02250122-004
02250120-957 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Thermal Valve (170°) 02250120-955
02250127-963 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Thermal Valve (195°) 02250127-962 (i)
250034-124 Sullair Compressors Element for Separator with Gaskets 250034-123 (primary)
250034-130 Sullair Compressors Element for Separator with Gaskets 250034-129 (secondary)
041742 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Regulator Valve 406929
001667 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Blowdown Valve 409783
250020-353 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Sullicon Control 011682-003
02250112-031 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Control Line Filter 02250112-032
02250117-782 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Fluid Return Strainer
250007-838 Sullair Compressors Element for 18” Diameter Air Filter 250006-718 (primary)
250007-839 Sullair Compressors Element for 18” Diameter Air Filter 250006-718 (secondary)
02250121-657 Sullair Compressors Replacement Kit for Fluid Filter 02250128-717
02250125-829 (valve) Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Solenoid Valve 02250125-657
02250125-861 (coil) Sullair Compressors Replacement Coil for Solenoid Valve 02250125-657
02250125-824 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Solenoid Valve 02250125-679
02250125-861 (coil) Sullair Compressors Replacement Coil for Solenoid Valve 02250125-679
250028-693 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Regulator Valve 408275
250018-262 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Minimum Pressure Valve 250033-821
067329-001 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Shaft Seal
046999 Sullair Compressors Element for Drive Coupling
608311-001 Sullair Compressors Diaphragm Repair Kit for Spiral Valve Air Cylinder 250016-183
02250131-044 Sullair Compressors Repair Kit for Scd Zero Loss Drain 02250130-866
250042-649 Sullair Compressors O-ring for 2 1/2 -12 Sae Tube Fittings
Sullair Compressors MOTOR, COMPRESSOR, FRAME AND PARTS- GEAR DRIVE
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250113-548 Sullair Compressors Guard, Coupling Cntr Ts32-200/300 Gd/dd Adj.
02250113-565 Sullair Compressors Guard, Coupling L.h. Ts32-200/300 Gd Adj.
02250113-566 Sullair Compressors Guard, Coupling R.h. Ts32-200/300h Gd Adj.
02250122-221 Sullair Compressors Frame, Main Ts32-300/350
046999 Sullair Compressors Element,dr Couplg-saga 34 (i)
250004-635 Sullair Compressors Hub, Coupling Saga 34a 2-3/8 X 5/8
250005-091 Sullair Compressors Hub, Coupling Saga 34a 3-1/4 X 3/4
250007-215 Sullair Compressors Motor Support, Toshiba 447tss
250007-218 Sullair Compressors Bar,mtr Supt 5 X .25 X 23.25”
250024-587 Sullair Compressors Nut,assy Compr Mtg 32/25
824206-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Unfin 3/8-16
824214-776 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Unfin 7/8-9
825212-665 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/4-10
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
829106-125 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
829112-400 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/4-10 X 4
829114-350 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 7/8-9 X 3 1/2
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1
837506-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock 3/8
837812-188 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/4
837814-219 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 7/8
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
Sullair Compressors  MOTOR, COMPRESSOR, FRAME AND PARTS- DIRECT DRIVE
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250113-546 Sullair Compressors Gd.cplg Lh Ts32 200-300h Dd
02250113-547 Sullair Compressors Guard, Coupling Rh Ts32-200-300h Dd
02250113-548 Sullair Compressors Guard, Coupling Cntr Ts32-200/300 Gd/dd Adj.
02250122-221 Sullair Compressors Frame, Main Ts32-300/350
02250135-358 Sullair Compressors Nut,assy Compr Mtg 32/25
046999 Sullair Compressors Element,dr Couplg-saga 34 (i)
250004-635 Sullair Compressors Hub, Coupling Saga 34a 2-3/8 X 5/8
250005-091 Sullair Compressors Hub, Coupling Saga 34a 3-1/4 X 3/4
250007-215 Sullair Compressors Motor Support, Toshiba 447tss
250024-587 Sullair Compressors Nut,assy Compr Mtg 32/25
825206-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/8-16
825212-665 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/4-10
825214-776 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 7/8-9
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
829105-100 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 1
829106-125 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
829112-400 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/4-10 X 4
829114-350 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 7/8-9 X 3 1/2
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837812-188 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/4
837814-219 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 7/8
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
Sullair Compressors AIR INLET SYSTEM
part number Sullair Compressors Description
011682-003 Sullair Compressors Control, Sullicon Less Brkt (i)
02250112-561 Sullair Compressors Washer, Sprlock Hi Clr 5/16”
02250117-009 Sullair Compressors Gage, Air Press 2 1/2” 0-200 Psi (ii)
02250130-375 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Compressor Inlet 10” to 8” W/1”npt P
029846 Sullair Compressors Tube, 10”od X .063”alum X 14”lg
029910 Sullair Compressors Rod,link Compressor
040136 Sullair Compressors Rod End, Spherical Rh 5/16
041079 Sullair Compressors Gasket, .06 X 10.5id X 13.25od
041902 Sullair Compressors Clamp, Hose T-bolt 10”
042004 Sullair Compressors Rod End, Spheical Lh 5/16
043406 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Air Inlet 90 Rubber
043598 Sullair Compressors Clamp, Hose 8”
046556 Sullair Compressors Regulator,press-1/4npt 2-150# (ii)
250003-374 Sullair Compressors Support,18” Dia Air Fltr
250006-718 Sullair Compressors Filter, Air 18” Dia. (iii)
250007-712 Sullair Compressors Cap,air Inlet 10”
250014-397 Sullair Compressors Bracket, Ctl Mtg 32/25
250019-036 Sullair Compressors Lever, Inl Vlv(3/4”shft)adj
250019-721 Sullair Compressors Hose, Hump 10” Id
810504-025 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube 90 Deg M 1/4 X 1/4
813604-250 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1/4 X 1/4
824206-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Unfin 3/8-16
825205-273 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/16-18
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
828605-175 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 1 3/4
829106-100 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1
829106-125 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
829114-400 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 7/8-9 X 4
837506-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock 3/8
837805-078 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/16
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837814-219 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 7/8
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
866215-010 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1/4” (ii)
866605-195 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Jam Lh Pltd 5/16-24
867305-125 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head Hd Pltd 5/16-18 X 1 1/4
868205-195 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Jam Rh Pltd 5/16-24
868504-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 1/4 X 1/4 (ii)
873530-010 Sullair Compressors Union,pipe-brs Seat 1/4 Gal 300#
Sullair Compressors FLUID COOLING SYSTEM- AIR-COOLED 200-250HP/ 149-186KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250121-098 Sullair Compressors Cooler, Air After 200/250hp 200psi
02250121-123 Sullair Compressors Plate, Clean out Cover
02250122-381 Sullair Compressors Panel, Venturi 42”fan Ts20-250hpac
02250122-428 Sullair Compressors Support, Fan Motor Ts20-250hpacac (256t M
02250122-858 Sullair Compressors Heat Exchanger,oil(ac)200/250hp 200psi
02250123-366 Sullair Compressors Guard, Fan 42” Ts20-150/250hpacac
02250123-797 Sullair Compressors Bar,back-up Horizontal Clr Pk
02250123-920 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Venturi Panel 200/250hpac Part
02250124-924 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Venturi Panel 200/250hpac Part
02250125-402 Sullair Compressors Hinge, Door
02250126-432 Sullair Compressors Support,cooler Ts32a-200/250 Intac
02250126-433 Sullair Compressors Support,cooler Ts32a-200/250 Intac Spcl
02250132-040 Sullair Compressors Lug,lifting Clr Pk – 90deg Bend
040125 Sullair Compressors Grommet,rubber
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
825306-347 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 3/8-16
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
825508-262 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 1/2-13
829108-175 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 3/4
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1
829706-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 3/8-16 X 3/4
829706-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 3/8-16 X 1
829706-125 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
839105-112 Sullair Compressors Eyebolt,5/16-18 X 1 1/8” Pltd
861405-092 Sullair Compressors Nut,retainer 5/16-18 .092
Sullair Compressors FLUID COOLING SYSTEM- AIR-COOLED 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250121-117 Sullair Compressors Panel, Adapter 400hp Clr Pk
02250121-118 Sullair Compressors Panel, Adapter 400hp Clr Pk W/clean
02250121-119 Sullair Compressors Saddle, Motor Supt 300/400hp Clr Pk
02250121-120 Sullair Compressors Support, Mtr 300/400hp Clr Pk
02250121-123 Sullair Compressors Plate, Clean out Cover
02250121-343 Sullair Compressors Panel, Venturi 48” Ts32-300-450
02250122-218 Sullair Compressors Cooler, Oil 300/350 Hp
02250122-219 Sullair Compressors Cooler, Air Aft 300/350 Hp
02250123-797 Sullair Compressors Bar,back-up Horizontal Clr Pk
02250123-834 Sullair Compressors Support, Cooler Ts32a-300/350 Intac Mtrside
02250123-835 Sullair Compressors Support, Cooler Ts32a-300/350 Intac Strside
02250125-402 Sullair Compressors Hinge, Door
02250132-040 Sullair Compressors Lug,lifting Clr Pk – 90deg Bend
040125 Sullair Compressors Grommet,rubber
241347 Sullair Compressors Guard, Fan (1600q)
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
829106-125 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
829108-175 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 3/4
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1
829706-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 3/8-16 X 3/4
829706-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 3/8-16 X 1
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
839105-112 Sullair Compressors Eyebolt,5/16-18 X 1 1/8” Pltd
861405-092 Sullair Compressors Nut,retainer 5/16-18 .092
Sullair Compressors WATER COOLER PIPING- 200-350HP/ 149-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250124-430 Sullair Compressors Support, Aftercooler
02250124-618 Sullair Compressors Tube, Water In/aftclr 1-1/2” O.d.
02250124-619 Sullair Compressors Tube,aftclr/oilclr 1-1/2” O.d.
02250128-850 Sullair Compressors Support,wc Aftclr/ac Discharge Pipe
02250134-267 Sullair Compressors Tube,ts32-200/250wc Serpp Wtrout To
02250134-347 Sullair Compressors •tube,ts32-300/350wc Serpp Wtrout To
250008-245 Sullair Compressors Bracket, 2” Npt Oil In/out
801608-060 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Red 2 X 1 1/2 150#
802112-060 Sullair Compressors Bushing,red Hx 3 X 1 1/2
810224-150 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1 1/2 X 1 1/2
810524-150 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube 90 Deg M 1 1/2 X 1 1/2
822124-065 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 1 1/2 X 6 1/2
822132-130 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 2 X 13 (250 Only)
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
829108-150 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 1/2
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
866215-060 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1 1/2”
866324-030 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 1 1/2 X 3
866324-050 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 1 1/2 X 5
867108-060 Sullair Compressors Bushing,red Pltd 2 X 1 1/2
868308-800 Sullair Compressors U-bolt,1/2” X 8” Pipe Pltd
Sullair Compressors Cooler, Fluid (i)
Sullair Compressors Aftercooler (i)
866432-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs Plt 2 X Cl (300-350 Only)
049873 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Inlet-outlet
250019-107 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water In
250019-108 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water out
Sullair Compressors AIR PIPING SYSTEM- AIR-COOLED 200-350HP/ 149-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250111-105 Sullair Compressors Separator, Water Dh Ws800 3”npt (i)
02250121-831 Sullair Compressors Bracket, Seperator Mount
02250127-208 Sullair Compressors Joint, Expansion Ts32a-200/250ac Mpv/intac
02250123-836 Sullair Compressors •joint, Expansion Ts32a-300/350 Mpv/intac
044912 Sullair Compressors Valve, 2-way Pneumatic N.c. (ii)
240621-008 Sullair Compressors Gasket, Asa Flange 150# 3”
249616-015 Sullair Compressors Hose,med. Press. 1” X .068”
250033-821 Sullair Compressors Valve, Min Press Check 3” (spl) (iii)
801515-020 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg 1/2” 150#
801604-020 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Red 1 X 1/2 150#
819315-048 Sullair Compressors Flange, Thrd 3” 150# Rf
822108-015 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 1/2 X 1 1/2
822108-030 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 1/2 X 3
822148-035 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 3 1/2 (200-250hp/149-186kw)
822148-030 Sullair Compressors •nipple,pipe 3 X 3 (300-350hp/224-261kw)
822148-070 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 7 (200-250hp/149-186kw)
822148-055 Sullair Compressors •nipple,pipe 3 X 5 1/2  (300-350hp/224-261kw)
822148-140 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 14
825210-559 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/8-11
829106-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 3/4
829110-300 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/8-11 X 3
866324-050 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 1 1/2 X 5
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
837810-156 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/8
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
860116-100 Sullair Compressors Connector,37 Fl/mpt Pltd 1 X 1
part number Sullair Compressors Description
866408-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs Plt 1/2 X Cl
868308-300 Sullair Compressors U-bolt,1/2” X 3” Pipe Pltd
409783 Sullair Compressors Valve, Blwdwn 1”nc 2way #c6654 (iv)
822116-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 1 X 2 1/2
822216-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs 1 X Cl
860216-100 Sullair Compressors Elbow, 37fl 90m 1 X 1
866215-040 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1”
871615-040 Sullair Compressors Union,pipe-brs Seat 1 150#
Sullair Compressors AIR PIPING SYSTEM- WATER-COOLED 200-350HP/ 149-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250111-105 Sullair Compressors Separator, Water Dh Ws800 3”npt (i)
02250124-433 Sullair Compressors Joint, Expansion Mpv to Aftclr 3” Dia.
044912 Sullair Compressors Valve, 2-way Pneumatic N.c. (ii)
240621-008 Sullair Compressors Gasket, Asa Flange 150# 3”
242437-010 Sullair Compressors Gasket, 4” 125# Flg Full Face
249616-015 Sullair Compressors Hose,med Press 1 X .068
250033-821 Sullair Compressors Valve, Min Press Check 3” (spl) (iii)
801604-020 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Red 1 X 1/2 150#
819315-048 Sullair Compressors Flange, Thrd 3” 150# Rf
819548-090 Sullair Compressors Flange, Thrd Red 3 X 9”
822148-080 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 8 (200-250hp/149-186kw)
822148-035 Sullair Compressors •nipple,pipe 3 X 3 1/2 (300-350hp/224-261kw)
825210-559 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/8-11
829110-300 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/8-11 X 3
837810-156 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/8
860116-100 Sullair Compressors Connector,37 Fl/mpt Pltd 1 X 1
866215-020 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1/2”
866308-050 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 1/2 X 5
866348-160 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 3 X 16 (200-250hp/149-186kw)
822148-065 Sullair Compressors •nipple,pipe 3 X 6 1/2 (300-350hp/224-261kw)
866348-160 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe Pltd 3 X 16  (200-250hp/149-186kw)
822148-200 Sullair Compressors •nipple,pipe 3 X 20 (300-350hp/224-261kw)
866408-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs Plt 1/2 X Cl
866448-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs Plt 3 X Cl
866215-040 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1”
871615-040 Sullair Compressors Union,pipe-brs Seat 1 150#
409783 Sullair Compressors Valve, Blwdwn 1”nc 2way #c6654 (iv)
822116-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 1 X 2 1/2
822216-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs 1 X Cl
860216-100 Sullair Compressors Elbow, 37fl 90m 1 X 1
Sullair Compressors AIR PIPING SYSTEM- REMOTE COOLER 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250124-430 Sullair Compressors Support, Aftercooler
02250128-850 Sullair Compressors Support,wc Aftclr/ac Discharge Pipe
040284 Sullair Compressors Clamp, Exhaust 3 1/2”
249616-015 Sullair Compressors Hose,med Press 1.00 X .068”
250033-821 Sullair Compressors Valve, Min Press Check 3” (spl) (i)
409783 Sullair Compressors Valve, Blwdwn 1”nc 2way #c6654 (ii)
819315-048 Sullair Compressors Flange, Thrd 3” 150# Rf
822148-030 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 3
822148-075 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 7 1/2
822148-200 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 20
822148-960 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe 3 X 96
822416-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,half-xs 1 X Cl
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
829108-150 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 1/2
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
860116-100 Sullair Compressors Connector,37 Fl/mpt Pltd 1 X 1
860216-100 Sullair Compressors Elbow, 37fl 90m 1 X 1
866215-040 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 1”
866215-120 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90 Deg Plt 3”
866416-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs Plt 1 X 2 1/2
871615-040 Sullair Compressors Union,pipe-brs Seat 1 150#
871615-120 Sullair Compressors Union,pipe-brs Seat 3 150#
02250055-014 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Sae 1 7/8-12 X 1 7/8-12
02250101-372 Sullair Compressors Seal,u-cup Viton Thermal Valve (i)
02250113-668 Sullair Compressors Valve, Oil Stop (ii)
02250121-658 Sullair Compressors Filter,1 7/8-12 Sae Coreless (iii)
02250127-119
02250127-962
Sullair Compressors Housing,therm Valve 1 7/8”-12 Conn W/ Ext (i)
Valve, Thermal (195º) (24kt &
Water-cooled Compressors Rated > 150 Psig) (iv)
02250127-347 Sullair Compressors Tube,1-1/2” Thrmvlv/clr Ts32a-200/250
02250127-349 Sullair Compressors Tube,1-1/2” Clr/thrmvlv Ts32a-200/250
02250127-351 Sullair Compressors Tube, Oil Return Oilfltr/union 1-1/2 (air-cooled)
02250126-478 Sullair Compressors Tube, Oil Return 1-1/2” (water-cooled)
02250127-353 Sullair Compressors Tube, Oil Return Union/unit 1-1/2”
049542 Sullair Compressors Element, Thermal Valve 175deg F. (i)
811224-150 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Union 1 1/2
811624-188 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Str Thrd 1 1/2 X 1 7/8 (air-cooled)
811624-188 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Str Thrd 1 1/2 X 1 7/8 (water-cooled)
811824-188 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube Str Thd 1 1/2 X 1 7/8 (air-cooled)
811824-188 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube Str Thd 1 1/2 X 1 7/8 (water-cooled)
826502-144 Sullair Compressors O-ring, Viton 2 1/2 X 3/32” (i)
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
867306-150 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head Hd Pltd 3/8-16 X 1 1/2
870032-024 Sullair Compressors Reducer,str Thrd Viton 2 1/2 X 1 1/2
02250126-426 Sullair Compressors Tube,thermal Valve to Oil Cooler
02250126-476 Sullair Compressors Tube, Oil Return 1-1/2”
02250134-340 Sullair Compressors Tube,oc/thrmvlv Ts32-200/250 1-1/2”w
811324-150 Sullair Compressors Union,tube Hex 1 1/2”
Sullair Compressors FLUID PIPING SYSTEM- AIR-COOLED & WATER-COOLED 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250110-661 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Sae 2-1/2-12 X 2-1/2-12
02250120-955
02250127-962
Sullair Compressors Valve, Thermal 2.5” Sae 170deg (i)
Valve, Thermal (195º) (24kt &
Water-cooled Compressors Rated > 150 Psig) (ii)
02250121-658 Sullair Compressors Filter,1 7/8-12 Sae Coreless (air-cooled) (iii)
02250128-717 Sullair Compressors Filter, 2-1/2 Sae Coreless 80cn-1 (water-cooled) (iv)
02250122-004 Sullair Compressors Valve, Oil Stop 2.5” Sae (v)
02250124-659 Sullair Compressors Tube,oilfltr/elbow 2” O.d.
02250124-660 Sullair Compressors Tube,elbow/unit 2” O.d.
02250124-662 Sullair Compressors Tube,thrmvlv/intac 2” O.d.
02250124-663 Sullair Compressors Tube,intac/thrmvlv 2” O.d.
811232-200 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Union 2
811632-250 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Str Thrd 2 X 2 1/2
811832-250 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube Str Thd 2 X 2 1/2
826502-232 Sullair Compressors O-ring, Viton 2 3/4 X 1/8”
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
867308-300 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head Hd Pltd 1/2-13 X 3
02250124-633 Sullair Compressors Tube,oilclr/thrmvlv 2” O.d.
02250124-634 Sullair Compressors Tube,thrmvlv/oilclr 2” O.d.
Sullair Compressors FLUID PIPING SYSTEM- REMOTE COOLER 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250110-661 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Sae 2-1/2-12 X 2-1/2-12
02250120-955
02250127-962
Sullair Compressors valve, Thermal 2.5” Sae 170deg (i)
valve, Thermal (195º) (24kt &
Water-cooled Compressors Rated > 150 Psig) (ii)
02250122-004 Sullair Compressors Valve, Oil Stop 2.5” Sae (iii)
02250124-659 Sullair Compressors Tube,oilfltr/elbow 2” O.d.
02250124-660 Sullair Compressors Tube,elbow/unit 2” O.d.
02250125-617 Sullair Compressors 2-1/2” Sae Check Valve Insert
02250128-717 Sullair Compressors Filter, 2-1/2 Sae Coreless 80cn-1 (iv)
02250129-215 Sullair Compressors Tube,2”dia Ts32-300rc Thrmvlv to Un
02250129-219 Sullair Compressors Tube,2”dia Ts32-300rc Union to Oil
02250129-221 Sullair Compressors Tube,2”dia Ts32-300rc Oil in to Uni
02250129-223 Sullair Compressors Tube,2”dia Ts32-300rc Union to Thrm
042694 Sullair Compressors Valve, Check 1/2”
043239 Sullair Compressors Switch, Temp N.o. 115f
250008-245 Sullair Compressors Bracket, 2” Npt Oil In/out
802208-082 Sullair Compressors Tee,reducing 2 X 2 X 1/2
810208-050 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1/2 X 1/2
810232-200 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 2 X 2
810508-050 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube 90 Deg M 1/2 X 1/2
811232-200 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Union 2
811332-200 Sullair Compressors Union,tube Hex 2”
811632-250 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube Str Thrd 2 X 2 1/2
822232-000 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-xs 2 X Cl
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
826502-232 Sullair Compressors O-ring, Viton 2 3/4 X 1/8”
829108-150 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 1/2
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
867102-010 Sullair Compressors Bushing,red Pltd 1/2 X 1/4
867308-300 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head Hd Pltd 1/2-13 X 3
868504-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 1/4 X 1/4
020169 Sullair Compressors Connector,flex 1/4t X 1/4p
02250097-611 Sullair Compressors Plug,sight Glass 1-7/8” Sae
02250125-221 Sullair Compressors Valve, Ball 3/4”sae X 3/4”npt
02250126-431 Sullair Compressors Joint, Expansion Unit/sump Ts32a-200/250hp
02250126-483 Sullair Compressors Tube, Sump Drain 3/4”
02250127-249 Sullair Compressors Boom,lid Lifting
02250129-876 Sullair Compressors Sub Assembly,oil Rtn/sight Gls Line
02250131-223 Sullair Compressors Element, Secondary Separator (i)
02250136-549 Sullair Compressors Support,ts32-200/350 Disch.flex Hose
040029 Sullair Compressors Plug,o-ring Boss Sae 1 1/4
240621-010 Sullair Compressors Gasket, Asa Flange 150# 4”
242437-012 Sullair Compressors Gasket, 6” 125# Flg Full Face
250034-121 Sullair Compressors Element, Primary 25-200 (i)
811812-106 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube Str Thd 3/4 X 1 1/16
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
825210-559 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/8-11
829108-200 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 2
829108-250 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 2 1/2
829110-325 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/8-11 X 3 1/4
829112-250 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/4-10 X 2 1/2
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
837810-156 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/8
837812-188 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/4
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
866900-010 Sullair Compressors Plug, Pipe 1/4” 3000# Stl Plt
866900-030 Sullair Compressors Plug, Pipe 3/4” 3000# Stl Plt
868512-075 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 3/4 X 3/4
Sullair Compressors Tank, Oil Sump 24” Vert Std (ii)
Sullair Compressors Valve, Relief 1-1/2” 1950cfm Viton S (ii)
Sullair Compressors SUMP AND PARTS- 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
020169 Sullair Compressors Connector,flex 1/4t X 1/4p
02250097-611 Sullair Compressors Plug,sight Glass 1-7/8” Sae
02250120-730 Sullair Compressors Joint, Expansion Ts32-200/350 4” Vert Tnk
02250125-221 Sullair Compressors Valve, Ball 3/4”sae X 3/4”npt
02250125-918 Sullair Compressors Tube,3/4” Sump Drain
02250126-164 Sullair Compressors Sub Assembly,oil Return/sightglass Line
02250127-249 Sullair Compressors Boom,lid Lifting
02250128-598 Sullair Compressors Support,oil Return/sightglass Line
040029 Sullair Compressors Plug,o-ring Boss Sae 1 1/4
240621-010 Sullair Compressors Gasket, Asa Flange 150# 4”
242437-012 Sullair Compressors Gasket, 6” 125# Flg Full Face
250034-123 Sullair Compressors Element, Sep/pri (i)
250034-129 Sullair Compressors Element, Sep/sec (ii)
811812-106 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube Str Thd 3/4 X 1 1/16
825210-559 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/8-11
825212-665 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/4-10
829108-275 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 2 3/4
829110-325 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/8-11 X 3 1/4
829112-250 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/4-10 X 2 1/2
837012-150 Sullair Compressors Washer, Bevel 3/4
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
837810-156 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/8
837812-188 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/4
838208-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 1/2
838212-112 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/4
866900-010 Sullair Compressors Plug, Pipe 1/4” 3000# Stl Plt
866900-030 Sullair Compressors Plug, Pipe 3/4” 3000# Stl Plt
868512-075 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 3/4 X 3/4
Sullair Compressors SULLICON CONTROL
part number
011084
Sullair Compressors description

Lever, Control Sullicon

020094 Sullair Compressors Plunger
020864 Sullair Compressors Stop, Control
021172 Sullair Compressors Washer, Back-up (i)
021635 Sullair Compressors Body,control
021654 Sullair Compressors Cover, Control
02250112-184 Sullair Compressors Bolt,adj Sullicon Spring Yellow Zinc
040065 Sullair Compressors Pin,yoke 1/4”
040138 Sullair Compressors Rod-end, Yoke
041264 Sullair Compressors Screw, Flathead Countersunk (i)
042538 Sullair Compressors Cup Seal (i)
250006-526 Sullair Compressors Spring, Control Light
250020-028 Sullair Compressors Diaphragm, External (i)
825205-273 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 5/16-18
825206-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/8-16
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
827101-075 Sullair Compressors Pin,cotter Ep-sc 1/16 X 3/4
828406-200 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head Hd 3/8-16 X 2
829105-225 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 2 1/4
829105-250 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 2 1/2
829106-225 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 2 1/4
829106-250 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 2 1/2
830506-200 Sullair Compressors Screw, Shoulder 3/8 X 2
831105-200 Sullair Compressors Screw, Mach-hex 5/16-24 X 2
837805-078 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 5/16
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
868205-195 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Jam Rh Pltd 5/16-24
Sullair Compressors COMPRESSOR ACTUATOR
part number Sullair Compressors Description
250030-981 Sullair Compressors Shaft, Valve – Direct
250030-982 Sullair Compressors •shaft, Valve – Geared
250016-193 Sullair Compressors Valve, Weight Counterbalance
828906-100 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Socket 3/8”-16 X 1”
499068-005 Sullair Compressors Ring, Retaining
499002-207 Sullair Compressors Bearing, Ball
250016-200 Sullair Compressors Seal, Lip
250024-465 Sullair Compressors Screw, Set 1/2”-13 X 1.62 Br
250016-182 Sullair Compressors Adapter, Air Cylinder
828408-150 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head 1/2”-13 X 1 1/2”
250016-199 Sullair Compressors Guide, Rack
250016-196 Sullair Compressors Gear, Pinion
250030-983 Sullair Compressors Indicator, Actuator
827404-100 Sullair Compressors Pin, Roll Unfinished 1/4”x 1”
828204-050 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Hex Head Gr8 1/4”-20 X 1/2”
250016-195 Sullair Compressors Cover, Adapter
838201-045 Sullair Compressors Washer, Regular #8
831601-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Machine Rod #8-32 X 1/2”
250016-188 Sullair Compressors Mount, Air Cylinder
828405-125 Sullair Compressors Capscrew, Ferry Head 1/2”-18 X 1 1/4”
250016-394 Sullair Compressors Spring, Seal 2 1/4”
250016-197 Sullair Compressors Rack, Gear
824906-227 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Jam 3/8”-16
250016-194 Sullair Compressors Shaft, Air Cylinder
250016-183 Sullair Compressors Cylinder, Air (i)
028831 Sullair Compressors Orifice, .062 X .25m X .25f
824208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Unfinished 1/2”-13
830104-175 Sullair Compressors Screw, Machine Hex 1/4”-20 X 1 3/4”
824904-164 Sullair Compressors Nut, Hex Jam 1/4”-20
250029-836 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Actuator
250029-784 Sullair Compressors Decal, Actuator Valve Positioning
Sullair Compressors  MOISTURE DRAIN SEPARATOR
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250130-866 Sullair Compressors Drain,electric Condensate – Scd300
047117 Sullair Compressors Valve,ball 1/2”npt
250024-695 Sullair Compressors Connector,tube-strt 1/2”mnpt X 1/2”tube
250024-713 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-el 3/8”npt X 1/2”tube
250024-714 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-el 1/2”npt X 1/2”tube
841500-008 Sullair Compressors Bulkhead, Pipe 1/2” Npt
868508-050 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 1/2 X 1/2
868512-050 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 3/4 X 1/2
250022-810 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Drain
Sullair Compressors Pneumatic Controls
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250071-279 Sullair Compressors Grip, Cord N4 .125-.187 X 1/2”
02250071-362 Sullair Compressors Locknut, N4 Conduit Sealing
02250071-381 Sullair Compressors Grip, Cord N4 .250-.375 X 1/2
02250078-249 Sullair Compressors Switch, Vacuum 22”wc N4 6ft Cable 5a
02250078-933 Sullair Compressors Transducer, Pressure 0-25psi 1-5vdc N4
02250092-138 Sullair Compressors Valve, Pressure Relief 1/2”npt-150 Psig
02250101-191 Sullair Compressors Orifice, .031” X .25m X .25m Nptf
02250110-132 Sullair Compressors Support, Bracket Transducer Mounting
02250110-557 Sullair Compressors Valve, Check 1/4”nptf Viton Seat
02250112-032 Sullair Compressors Filter,control Air 1/4”npt (i)
02250117-009 Sullair Compressors Gage, Air Press 2 1/2” 0-200 Psi
02250125-657 Sullair Compressors Valve, Solenoid 3wno 1/4 235# N4 (ii)
02250125-679 Sullair Compressors Valve, Solenoid 2wnc 1/4 150# N4
02250127-380 Sullair Compressors  Support,str Box Ls20s Ac
02250127-559 Sullair Compressors Channel, Ctl Tubing Supt
02250133-550 Sullair Compressors Angle,support
02250133-551 Sullair Compressors Bracket,support
02250133-552 Sullair Compressors  Bracket,supt
02250133-564 Sullair Compressors Bracket, Tubing Manifold
41111 Sullair Compressors Valve, Drain-self Close 1/8npt
44285 Sullair Compressors Band, Mounting 7” Dia
46556 Sullair Compressors Regulator,press-1/4npt 2-150#
242221 Sullair Compressors Reservoir, Air 415 Cu.in.
250007-168 Sullair Compressors Nipple,conduit 1/2 X 1.125”
250007-169 Sullair Compressors Nipple,conduit 1/2 X 1.5”
250018-430 Sullair Compressors Elbow, 90 1/4t Pls X 1/4 Npt M
250018-495 Sullair Compressors Grip,cord So 12/4 St 1/2”
406929 Sullair Compressors Valve, Diff Press Reg 1/4”npt (iv)
408275 Sullair Compressors Valve, Pressure Reg 100psi (v)
408893 Sullair Compressors Valve, Shuttle 1/4” Npt (dbl Chk)
810104-025 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-f 1/4 X 1/4
810204-012 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1/4 X 1/8
810204-025 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1/4 X 1/4
810504-025 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Tube 90 Deg M 1/4 X 1/4
810904-025 Sullair Compressors Tee, Tube-male Run 1/4 X 1/4
811104-025 Sullair Compressors Union,tube Bhd 1/4”
813604-125 Sullair Compressors Connector, Tube-m 1/4 X 1/8
825206-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/8-16
825208-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
829106-150 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/2
829106-175 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 3/4
829108-150 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1 1/2
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-100 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
841500-002 Sullair Compressors Bulkhead, Pipe 1/8” Npt
846400-050 Sullair Compressors Connector, Straight Lq-tite 1/2
846600-050 Sullair Compressors Elbow, 90deg Lq-tite 1/2
847200-050 Sullair Compressors Locknut, Conduit 1/2”
847715-050 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Entrance 1/2
848815-050 Sullair Compressors Bushing,conduit Plastic 1/2
860504-025 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe-90m 1/4 X 1/4
860604-025 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90f 1/4 X 1/4
860704-025 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90m/f 1/4 X 1/4
860706-050 Sullair Compressors Elbow, Pipe 90m/f 3/8 X 1/2
866815-010 Sullair Compressors Tee, Pipe 150# Plt 1/4
866900-010 Sullair Compressors Plug, Pipe 1/4” 3000# Stl Plt
867101-005 Sullair Compressors Bushing,red Pltd 3/8 X 1/8
868504-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 1/4 X 1/4
868506-025 Sullair Compressors Nipple,pipe-hx Pltd 3/8 X 1/4
869825-025 Sullair Compressors Tee,male Pipe Brass 1/4
Sullair Compressors CONTROL BOX- SOLID STATE
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02550108-859 Sullair Compressors Enclosure
02550109-465 Sullair Compressors Door
02250089-302 Sullair Compressors Bezel
02550090-872 Sullair Compressors Beze; Gasket
02250119-331 Sullair Compressors I/0 Module
02250119-330 Sullair Compressors Display Module
02250048-822 Sullair Compressors Display Gasket
250026-648 Sullair Compressors Primary Fuse 305 Amp
250019-751 Sullair Compressors Secondary Fuse 5 Amp
02250083-189 Sullair Compressors Univ. 250 Va Trans
0250120-644 Sullair Compressors Power Supply 24v
d45496 Sullair Compressors Relay
46467 Sullair Compressors Relay Base
02550110-334 Sullair Compressors Ground Bus
02550101-721 Sullair Compressors Ground Bar
02250122-042 Sullair Compressors 240a It Starter
02250120-789 Sullair Compressors 304a It Starter
02250120-792 Sullair Compressors 360a It Starter
02250122-043 Sullair Compressors 420a It Starter
02250122-044 Sullair Compressors 500a It Starter
02250120-645 Sullair Compressors 650a It Starter
02250122-046 Sullair Compressors 850a It Starter
02250130-344 Sullair Compressors Display Label
02550086-259 Sullair Compressors E-stop Decal
02550085-504 Sullair Compressors E-stop Operator
250027-125 Sullair Compressors Contact Block
02550086-265 Sullair Compressors Plate
Sullair Compressors CONTROL BOX- FULL VOLTAGE
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02550108-859 Sullair Compressors Enclosure
02550109-465 Sullair Compressors Door
02250129-958 Sullair Compressors Bezel
02550090-872 Sullair Compressors Bezel Gasket
02550119-331 Sullair Compressors I/o Module
02250135-283 Sullair Compressors Transformer 24v
250026-648 Sullair Compressors Primary Fuse 3.5 Amp
250019-751 Sullair Compressors Secondary Fuse 5 Amp
02250083-189 Sullair Compressors Univ. 350 Va Trans
02250083-192 Sullair Compressors Univ. 500 Va Trans
250026-649 Sullair Compressors Primary Fuse 4 Amp
250019-762 Sullair Compressors Secondary Fuse 6 A
02550110-334 Sullair Compressors Ground Bus
02550101-721 Sullair Compressors Ground Bar
02550119-330 Sullair Compressors Display Module
02550130-344 Sullair Compressors Display Label
250038-284 Sullair Compressors Starter9 Size 5
02250113-513 Sullair Compressors Starter9 Size 5dp
250038-285 Sullair Compressors Starter9 Size 6
02250048-822 Sullair Compressors Display Module Gasket
02250085-504 Sullair Compressors E-stop Operator
250027-125 Sullair Compressors Contact Block I-nc
02250086-259 Sullair Compressors E-stop Decal
02250086-265 Sullair Compressors Plate
Sullair Compressors CONTROL BOX- WYE-DELTA
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02550110-334 Sullair Compressors Ground Bus
02250083-188 Sullair Compressors Univ. 250 Va Trans
250026-646 Sullair Compressors Primary Fuse 2.5 Amp
250019-758 Sullair Compressors Secondary Fuse 3 Amp
02550101-721 Sullair Compressors Ground Bar
02250083-190 Sullair Compressors Univ. 350 Va Trans
250026-648 Sullair Compressors Primary Fuse 3.5 Amp
250019-761 Sullair Compressors Secondary Fuse 5 Amp
02550109-465 Sullair Compressors Door
02550108-859 Sullair Compressors Enclosure
02250089-302 Sullair Compressors Bezel
02550090-872 Sullair Compressors Bezel Gasket
02550119-331 Sullair Compressors I/o Module
02550119-330 Sullair Compressors Display Module
02250135-283 Sullair Compressors Transformer 24v
02250083-824 Sullair Compressors Size 5 Contactor
02550083-823 Sullair Compressors Size 4 Contactor
02550113-514 Sullair Compressors Size 5dp Contactor
02550113-513 Sullair Compressors Size 5dp Starter
250038-284 Sullair Compressors Starter Size 5
250038-283 Sullair Compressors Starter Size N
250041-589 Sullair Compressors Rev Contactors Size N
02550130-344 Sullair Compressors Display Label
02550085-504 Sullair Compressors E-stop Operator
250027-125 Sullair Compressors Contact Block
02550086-265 Sullair Compressors Plate
02550086-259 Sullair Compressors E-stop Decal
Sullair Compressors ENCLOSURE- AIR-COOLED 200-250HP/ 149-186KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250124-938 Sullair Compressors Panel,sill Short Ts32a
02250124-939 Sullair Compressors Panel,header Side Ts32a
02250124-940 Sullair Compressors Panel,header End Ts32a
02250124-942 Sullair Compressors Panel,header 60” Str Ts32 Encl
02250125-070 Sullair Compressors Angle, Roof Seal Ts32a-200/250ac
02250126-923 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof End Ts32a-200/250ac
02250126-924 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Mid Ts32a-200/250ac
02250126-925 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Side Ts32a-200/250ac
02250129-475 Sullair Compressors Panel, Sill Ts32a
02250129-478 Sullair Compressors Support, Center Ts32a
02250129-761 Sullair Compressors Hinge, Separator Access Door
02250129-762 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Sep Access Door Ts32a
02250129-838 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Unit End Ts32a
02250129-863 Sullair Compressors Hinge, 180deg. Screw-on Lift-off Rh
02250130-219 Sullair Compressors Support, Canopy Ts32a
02250130-221 Sullair Compressors Support, Starter Side Ts32a
02250130-222 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Ts32a
02250130-223 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Spcl Ts32a
02250130-224 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Sump End Ts32a
02250130-226 Sullair Compressors Cover, Separator Access
02250130-227 Sullair Compressors Panel, Access Assy 30” X 57”
040125 Sullair Compressors Grommet,rubber
042262 Sullair Compressors Handle, Canopy
825104-226 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/4-20
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
827904-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr8 1/4-20 X 3/4
829105-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1/2
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
834504-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Self-drill 1/4 X 1/2
837804-062 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/4
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
839105-112 Sullair Compressors Eyebolt,5/16-18 X 1 1/8” Pltd
861405-092 Sullair Compressors Nut,retainer 5/16-18 .092
Sullair Compressors ENCLOSURE- AIR-COOLED 300-350HP/ 224-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
02250124-938 Sullair Compressors Panel,sill Short Ts32a
02250124-939 Sullair Compressors Panel,header Side Ts32a
02250124-940 Sullair Compressors Panel,header End Ts32a
02250124-942 Sullair Compressors Panel,header 60” Str Ts32 Encl
02250127-099 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Center Ts32a-300/350ac
02250127-100 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Motor Side Ts32a-300/350ac
02250127-101 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Starter Side Ts32a-300/350
02250127-102 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof End Ts32a-300/350ac
02250127-103 Sullair Compressors Angle, Roof Seal Ts32a-300/350ac
02250127-104 Sullair Compressors Angle, Roof Seal Ts32a-300/350ac
02250129-475 Sullair Compressors Panel, Sill Ts32a
02250129-478 Sullair Compressors Support, Center Ts32a
02250129-761 Sullair Compressors Hinge, Separator Access Door
02250129-762 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Sep Access Door Ts32a
02250129-838 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Unit End Ts32a
02250129-863 Sullair Compressors Hinge, 180deg. Screw-on Lift-off Rh
02250130-219 Sullair Compressors Support, Canopy Ts32a
02250130-221 Sullair Compressors Support, Starter Side Ts32a
02250130-222 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Ts32a
02250130-223 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Spcl Ts32a
02250130-226 Sullair Compressors Cover, Separator Access
02250130-227 Sullair Compressors Panel, Access Assy 30” X 57”
02250133-148 Sullair Compressors Roof,ts32-350 Intclr Rmtinl
40125 Sullair Compressors Grommet,rubber
42262 Sullair Compressors Handle, Canopy
825104-226 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/4-20
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
829104-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/4-20 X 3/4
829105-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1/2
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer5/16-18×3/4
834504-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Self-drill 1/4 X 1/2
837804-062 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/4
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
839105-112 Sullair Compressors Eyebolt,5/16-18 X 1 1/8” Pltd
861405-092 Sullair Compressors Nut,retainer 5/16-18 .092
Sullair Compressors ENCLOSURE- WATER-COOLED 200-350HP/ 149-261KW
part number Sullair Compressors Description
14613 Sullair Compressors Support, Fan Motor”
02250107-474 Sullair Compressors Fan, Blower 20”-30 Deg 185q8f
02250124-938 Sullair Compressors Panel,sill Short Ts32a
02250124-939 Sullair Compressors Panel,header Side Ts32a
02250124-940 Sullair Compressors Panel,header End Ts32a
02250124-942 Sullair Compressors Panel,header 60” Str Ts32 Encl
02250126-834 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Center Ts32a-200/350 Wc &
02250129-475 Sullair Compressors Panel, Sill Ts32a
02250129-478 Sullair Compressors Support, Center Ts32a
02250129-761 Sullair Compressors Hinge, Separator Access Door
02250129-762 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Sep Access Door Ts32a
02250129-838 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Unit End Ts32a
02250129-863 Sullair Compressors Hinge, 180deg. Screw-on Lift-off Rh
02250129-995 Sullair Compressors Support, Canopy Spcl Ts32a
02250130-216 Sullair Compressors Panel,sill Spcl Ts32a-200/350 Wc & Rc
02250130-219 Sullair Compressors Support, Canopy Ts32a
02250130-221 Sullair Compressors Support, Starter Side Ts32a
02250130-222 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Ts32a
02250130-223 Sullair Compressors Support, Corner Spcl Ts32a
02250130-224 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Sump End Ts32a
02250130-225 Sullair Compressors Panel, Roof Mtr End Ts32a-200/350 Wc &
02250130-226 Sullair Compressors Cover, Separator Access
02250130-227 Sullair Compressors Panel, Access Assy 30” X 57”
02250130-228 Sullair Compressors Panel, Access Assy 30” X 54”
02250131-583 Sullair Compressors Panel,baffle Mtr End Ts32a-200/350wc
40125 Sullair Compressors Grommet,rubber
41765 Sullair Compressors Guard, Fan 24”
42262 Sullair Compressors Handle, Canopy
43357 Sullair Compressors Clamp, Speed Tube 1/4”
50288 Sullair Compressors Motor, .75hp 230/460v Tefc
227267 Sullair Compressors Spacer, Fan Support
825104-226 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/4-20
825106-337 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 3/8-16
825108-448 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Pltd 1/2-13
825305-283 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex F Pltd 5/16-18
825505-166 Sullair Compressors Nut,hex Locking 5/16-18
828606-125 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
828606-400 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 3/8-16 X 4
828608-100 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/2-13 X 1
829104-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 1/4-20 X 3/4
829105-075 Sullair Compressors Capscr, Hex Gr5 5/16-18 X 3/4
829705-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 1/2
829705-075 Sullair Compressors Screw, Hex Ser Washer 5/16-18 X 3/4
834504-050 Sullair Compressors Screw, Self-drill 1/4 X 1/2
837804-062 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/4
837806-094 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 3/8
837808-125 Sullair Compressors Washer, Spr Lock Reg Pltd 1/2
838205-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 5/16
838206-071 Sullair Compressors Washer, Pl-b Reg Pltd 3/8
839105-112 Sullair Compressors Eyebolt,5/16-18 X 1 1/8” Pltd
049965 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever-fan Port
407408 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Hot Surfaces
049855 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever – Fan
049850 Sullair Compressors Sign, Danger Electrocution
250003-144 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “food Grade” Lube
250029-836 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Actuator
049685 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “compressor Fluid Fill Cap”
250027-935 Sullair Compressors Sign, Air Breathing (danger)
02250059-048 Sullair Compressors Decal, Sullair Logo
049852 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Ground Fault
250017-903 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Auto Start
041065 Sullair Compressors Decal, Autostart
042218 Sullair Compressors Decal, Danger High Voltage
049873 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Inlet-outlet
250019-107 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water In
250019-108 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Out
02250069-389 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fluid Sullube
02250069-395 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fluid 24kt
02250118-342 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fluid Cp-4600-32-f
250022-810 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Drain
02250069-399 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 460/3/60 International
02250069-400 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 575/3/60 International
02250069-412 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 380/3/50 International
02250069-397 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 230/3/60 International
02250075-045 Sullair Compressors Decal, Protective Earth Ground
02250075-540 Sullair Compressors Decal, Pe Designation
02250075-046 Sullair Compressors Decal, Earth Ground
02250110-891 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Mixing Fluids
02250061-379 Sullair Compressors Decal, Ts-32
02250061-022 Sullair Compressors Decal, Compressor Fluid 24kt
250021-564 Sullair Compressors Decal, Rotation
250021-286 Sullair Compressors Decal, Rotation
Sullair Compressors Decal, Iso 9001 (i)
250022-675 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fluid Sample
250038-457 Sullair Compressors Decal, Electrical Component Id
249544-049 Sullair Compressors Sign, Power Energized
241814 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fork Lifting
250027-935 Sullair Compressors Sign, Air Breathing (danger)
250003-144 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “food Grade” Lube
250022-810 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Drain
02250061-022 Sullair Compressors Decal, Compressor Fluid 24kt
049850 Sullair Compressors Sign, Danger Electrocution
250017-903 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Auto Start
049855 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever – Fan
241814 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fork Lifting
02250059-048 Sullair Compressors Decal, Sullair Logo
02250061-379 Sullair Compressors Decal, Ts-32
Sullair Compressors Decal, Iso 9001 (i)
041065 Sullair Compressors Decal, Autostart
049855 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever – Fan
02250110-891 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Mixing Fluids
049685 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “compressor Fluid Fill Cap”
Sullair Compressors Decal, Fluid (ii)
049965 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever-fan Port
250021-564 Sullair Compressors Decal, Rotation
Sullair Compressors DECAL LOCATIONS- ENCLOSURE
part number Sullair Compressors Description
250027-935 Sullair Compressors Sign, Air Breathing (danger)
250003-144 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “food Grade” Lube
250022-810 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Drain
407408 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Hot Surfaces
049850 Sullair Compressors Sign, Danger Electrocution
250017-903 Sullair Compressors Decal, Warning Auto Start
049855 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever – Fan
241814 Sullair Compressors Decal, Fork Lifting
02250059-048 Sullair Compressors Decal, Sullair Logo
02250061-379 Sullair Compressors Decal, Ts-32
Sullair Compressors Decal, Iso 9001 (i)
041065 Sullair Compressors Decal, Autostart
049873 Sullair Compressors Decal, Water Inlet-outlet
049685 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning “compressor Fluid Fill Cap”
049965 Sullair Compressors Sign, Warning Sever-fan Port
250021-564 Sullair Compressors Decal, Rotation
Sullair Compressors DECAL LOCATIONS- CONTROL BOX
part number
02250075-045
Sullair Compressors description
decal, protective earth ground
042218 Sullair Compressors Decal, Protective Earth Ground”
02250069-399 Sullair Compressors Decal, Danger High Voltage
02250069-400 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 460/3/60 International
02250069-412 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 575/3/60 International
02250069-397 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 380/3/50 International
02250075-540 Sullair Compressors Decal, V 230/3/60 International
049852 Sullair Compressors Decal, Pe Designation

Feel free to learn more about CPMC China, one of the main air compressors and genuine parts supplier in China.

For Sullair Spare Parts Price, Stock status and availability, shipping time frame, please Submit a Quick “RFQ”, we will Answer you soon!

    Full Name

    City

    Phone

    Company Name

    Detailed Shipping Add

    Quick RFQ, Pls provide P/N, compressors name plate, etc.

    Please attach 1 file up to 2MB if you have.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    error: Content is protected !!
    CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.