ZR275 – WUX500900 Atlas Copco Parts List 2023 Latest Version User Manual

“1616747281 O.F.S. I-41.” ZR250 air end for Atlas Copco Air Compressor China
ZR 275 Serial Number: WUX500900 Parts List Instructions! Check out 2023 Latest version of Atlas Copco ZR275 user manual with parts catalog. For the details, please lear more through our informative web resources, if you need any genuine spare parts, please feel free to submit the inquiry form or email to info@aircompressorstrade.com
1 Service Kits
2 Gear Casing 
3 Compressor Element 
4 Gears – ZR160/ZR200 7.5Bar or ZR160/ZR250 8.6/10Bar 50Hz or ZR200/ZR2757/10.4/8.6Bar 60Hz
5 Drive Component & Coupling6 Motor Drive
6.1 Coupling Housing & Half – ZR250/275YD Starter or ZR200/250 DOL starter
6.2 Motor
6.3 Motor Supports – Low Voltage Motor -ZT250/275 380V7 Oil system
7.1 Oil Pump – CHINA/ML- ZR160/200/2507.5Bar or 8.6/10Bar
7.2 Oil Pump – CHINA/ML -ZR275 7.5Bar
7.3 Oil Cooler 
7.4 Oil Filter 
7.5 Gearbox Oil Circuit8 Air Inlet
8.1 Air Inlet – CHINA/ML 10/7.5/8.6Bar 50Hz with 3.3/6KV or ASME/ML10.4/7/8.6Bar 60Hz 
8.2 Air Filter
8.3 Air Inlet Valve
8.4 Air Inlet Valve Components (29/05/2007-14/01/2015)9 Safety valve – Pack ZR200/ZR250/ZR275
10 Safety valve – Pack-ZR20010Bar or ZR250/ZR275 10/10.4Bar11 Air Flow
11.1 LP Element Outlet
11.2 HP Element Inlet 
11.3 HP Element Outlet 
11.4 Breather – Pack (09/07/2007-18/11/2013) 
11.5 Breather Connection – Pack 
12 Drain System 
13 Water System 
13.1 Element connection 
13.2 External Connection 
13.3 Compensators – Pack 
14 Coolers 
14.1 Cooler (…-13/07/2021) 
14.2 Cooler assembly – China/ML(…-11/10/2018) 
14.3 Cooler Shell+Cover – China/ML 
15 Bodywork
15.1 Panels and Stays – Pack -ZR200/250/275with DOL Starter (24/05/2007- 18/11/2013) 
15.2 End Panels and Stays – IP23 3.3KV/6KV/6.6KV or IP55 380V/440V
15.3 Doors – Pack 
15.4 Motor Baffling – 380/440V IP55 
15.5
Baffles – Pack with CHINA/ML 50HZ or with ASME/ML 60HZ or Full Feature with ML 50HZ
16 Purge Kit 
17 Markings – Pack 
18 Markings – Full Feature 
19 Dryer – IMD600…………. 
21 Standard Options 
21.1 Oilcooler with ENergy REcovery 
21.2 LP Element Outlet with ENergy REcovery 
21.3 Element Connection with ENergy REcovery 
21.4 Compensator ANSI 
21.5 Flange – DIN 
21.6 Flange – ANSI 
21.7 Panels and Stays with Energy Recovery – Pack 
21.8 Anchor Pad 
21.9 Motor – PT1000 & Heater – MKIV (07/05/2007-22/01/2014)21.10 Motor- PT1000 & Heater -MKV – Pack
21.11 Drain 
21.12! Markings
22 Electrical system
22.1 Cubicle Box – MKV 
22.2 Cubicle Box – MKIV (24/05/2007-19/01/2014) 
22.3 Fan+ Filter – MKIV (24/05/2007-19/01/2014) 
22.4 Option – With Purge Kit -MKIV (23/07/2010-19/01/2014) 
22.5 Option – Gland Plate – Full Feature with CHINA/ML approval 
22.6 Option – Gland Plate – Pack 
22.7 Option – Cubicle Fan 
22.8 Dryer Control Panel 
22.9 Plug and Nut (21/05/2007-19/01/2014) 
22.10 Main Starter 
22.11 Option -MK4 (24/05/2007-19/01/2014)
22.12 Option – MK5 
22.13 Option – Low Load 
23 Standard Options for ZR275 13bar 50Hz ML23.1 Motor Variant 1
23.2 Breather
2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 SEAL WASHER M32
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 WASHER M12
1 WASHER M42
1 O-RING
1 PLUG SOCKET
1 OILFILTEREL (=1614.8747.00)
1 FILTER ELEMENT
2901 0536 00 – FILTER KIT PD120
1 O-RING 108X3.2
1 FILTER ELEMENT PD 120
1 O-RING 18X2.5
1 INSTRUCTION SPARE KIT
1 LABEL
2906 0373 00 – OIL PUMP KIT
1 PIN
1 PIN
1 KEY
1 O-RING
1 DISTANCE RING
1 ECCENTRIC RING
1 PUMP ELEMENT
1 KEY
2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
1 INSULATION SILENCING
3 O-RING
3 BOLT
1 O-RING
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1 CIRCLIP
1 INT.CIRCLIP
1 BALL BEARING
1 BEARING
4 SEAL WASHER
1 O-RING
2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEAL KIT
4 SEAL WASHER
1 O-RING
2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEAL KIT
1 SEAL ARR
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 WASHER
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
2 SEAL
3 O-RING 50 X 3.5
2 PLUG SEAL
2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
3 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 279.3X5.7
2 PLUG 1/4 A A
2 WASHER M12
2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
3 O-RING
1 VALVE
1 O-RING
1 SPRING
1 VALVE
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 BUSH
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1 AFTERCOOLER KIT
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
5 O-RING
6 O-RING 50 X 3.5
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1 O-RING
1 GASKET
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 79.2X5.7
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 114.5X3
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
2 WASHER M12
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 279.3X5.7
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
2 PLUG 1/4 A A
1 O-RING
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 INLET VALVE KIT
1 INLET VALVE BRG BLOCK
2 PIVOT
2 WASHER PLAIN
2 SLEEVE
1 SPRING COMPRESSION
2 WASHER M16
2 WASHER M12
2 BEARING
1 RING RTN EXT 28MM
1 GASKET
1 O-RING
2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
1 IMD400W 8000H MAINT KIT
1 KIT VALVE CHECK
1 CV KIT
2 GASKET TYPE 1 61 X 107 X 2
1 VALVE
2 FILTER WATER
1 MEMBRANE
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 MUFFLER
20 ZR 275, S/N. WUX500900
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
Qty Name
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 KIT VALVE CHECK
1 ZT110-275 BLOW OFF VLV KIT
1 VALVE
1 MEMBRANE
1 MUFFLER
2 SET OF WEARING PARTS
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
1 IMD800VSD 8000H MAINT KIT
1 CV KIT
2 GASKET TYPE 1 61 X 107 X 2
1 KIT MAINT 16.000H ZR160-315VSD
2906 0801 00 – IMD800VSD 8000H MAINT KIT
1 IMD800VSD ROTOR INSPECTION KIT
2 SET WEARING PARTS EWD330,1500C
1 DEMISTER MD600-1300
1 STRAINER MD100/2500
1 O-RING 829 X 6
1 SEAL RING MD600-1000
2906 0806 00 – IMD400W 8000H MAINT KIT
1 IMD 400 ROTOR INSPECTION KIT
2 SET WEARING PARTS EWD330,1500C
1 DEMISTER MD200-400
1 STRAINER MD100/2500
1 O-RING
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE KIT
1 INLET VALVE BRG BLOCK
1 VALVE
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 O-RING
1 SPRING
2 FILTER WATER
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 VALVE
1 INLET VALVE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
1 INLET VALVE BRG BLOCK
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 SPRING
2 FILTER WATER
2906 0739 00 – ZR/ZT 110-315 4000H MAINT KIT
1 OILFILTEREL (=1614.8747.00)
1 SEAL WASHER M32
1 O-RING
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 VALVE
1 MEMBRANE
1 MEMBRANE
1 FILTER
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1 LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1 HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1 KIT GEARCASE SEAL
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 KIT VALVE CHECK
1 COOLER KIT
1 ZT110-275 BLOW OFF VLV KIT
1 SEAL WASHER KIT
1 LP DISCH SILENCER KIT
1 HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
1 VALVE
1 MUFFLER
1 HOSE
3 HOSE CLIP
1 PISTON
1 VALVE-HP INLOAD
1 VALVE BASE
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 VALVE
1 SPRING
1 KIT VALVE
1 SPRING
1 CIRCLIP
1 O-RING
1 IMPINGER
1 O-RING 79.5 X 3
1 O-RING
3 O-RING 19.2X3
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1 O-RING
1 PARALLEL KEY
3 BOLT
2 – Gear Casing  
1616 6425 02 1 GEAR CASING
0101 1951 50 2 PIN
0686 3716 09 4 PLUG
0686 3716 09 2 PLUG
0661 1000 31 4 SEAL WASHER
Substituted by: 0661 1000 45 – WASHER CHANNEL (quantity: 1)
0661 1000 31 Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER
0661 1000 45 – WASHER CHANNEL (quantity: 1)
0686 4230 07 1 PLUG
 Service kits: 1 SEAL WASHER
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
3 – Compressor Element  
1010 1616 5904 81 1 SERVICE STAGE – O.F.S. M-21
1020 0663 2103 24 1 O-RING
1030 Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1040 0147 1402 03 3 BOLT M12*35 FZB
1050 0147 1962 34
   Substituted by: 4 HEXAGON BOLT
0147 1107 54 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1060 1616 7472 81 1 SERVICE STAGE O.F.S. I-41
1070 1621 0387 00 1 PIPE
1080 1621 0386 00
Substituted by: 2 SEAL DISC
1830 0586 57 – PLUG SEAL (quantity: 1)
1090
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1100 0147 1408 03 2 BOLT M12*65 FZB
1110 0147 1402 03 2 BOLT M12*35 FZB
1120
Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1130 0580 0400 03 2 STR. COUPLING
1140 0661 1000 25
Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1150 1621 6561 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY
1160
Service kits: 2 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1170 0147 1323 03 4 BOLT M8*20 FZB
1180 1621 2012 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY
1190 0147 1323 03 4 BOLT M8*20 FZB
1200
Service kits: 2 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1210 0686 3716 07 1 PLUG 1
1220 0661 1000 30
Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER
0661 1000 44 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″ (quantity: 1)
1230 0686 3716 01 2 PLUG 1/4 A A
1240 0661 1000 25
Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1250 0686 3716 07 1 PLUG 1
1260 0661 1000 30
Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER
0661 1000 44 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″ (quantity: 1)
1270 0686 3716 01 2 PLUG 1/4 A A
1280 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
4 – Gears – ZR160/ZR200 7.5Bar or ZR160/ZR250 8.6/10Bar 50Hz or ZR200/ZR275
7/10.4/8.6Bar 60Hz
4 – Gears – ZR160/ZR200 7.5Bar or ZR160/ZR250 8.6/10Bar 50Hz or ZR200/ZR2757/10.4/8.6Bar 60Hz
1010 1616 6206 11 1 GEAR WHEEL
1020 0211 1402 00 12 HEX. SOCK. SCREW
1030 1616 6221 02 1 GEAR WHEEL
1035 1616 6275 00 1 WASHER
1040 1616 6220 02 1 GEAR WHEEL
1045 1616 6274 00 1 WASHER
1050 0686 3115 46 2 PLUG
Substituted by: 0686 3115 03 – PLUG (quantity: 1)
1010 1616 6200 00 1 DRIVE SHAFT
1020 1616 6201 00 1 RETAINER
1030 1 BALL BEARING
Service kits: 2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1040 1616 6427 00 1 BEARING HOUSING
1050 0147 1369 03 4 HEXAGON BOLT
1060 4 SEAL WASHER
  Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEAL KIT
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1070 1 SEAL ARR
  Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEAL KIT
1080 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEAL KIT
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1090 0147 1962 29 2 HEXAGON BOLT M10X25
  Substituted by:0147 1107 51 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1100 0295 3120 00 1 LOCKNUT
1110 1 ROLLER BEARING
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1120 1 CIRCLIPS 100
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1130 1 EXT. CIRCLIP
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARG KIT
1140 1 KEY
  Service kits:2906 0373 00 – OIL PUMP KIT
1150 1 PARALLEL KEY
  Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1160 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1170 0147 1363 03 4 BOLT M10*30 FZB
1180 1619 6032 01 1 NIPPLE
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1001 1621 3729 00 1 COUPLING HOUSING
1002 0147 1405 03 8 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 50
1003 1621 1673 00 2 GUARD
1004 1621 1534 02 1 COUPLING HALF
1621 1503 02 1 COUPLING HALF
Substituted by: 1621 1534 02 – COUPLING HALF (quantity: 1)
1619 6469 00
Substituted by: 4 FIXING BOLT
1619 6475 00 – BOLT HEXAGON M14 (quantity: 1)
1619 6468 00 4 SCREW M6*25
1005 1619 6467 04 1 SET RUBBERS
1619 6467 00
Substituted by: 4 FLEXIBLE ELEMENT
1619 6467 08 – SET RUBBERS (8 PCS) (quantity: 1)
1015 0147 1555 03 8 BOLT M20*70
1020 0266 2116 00 8 HEXAGON NUT M20
1030 1621 1535 04 1 COUPLING HALF
1619 6469 00
   Substituted by: 4 FIXING BOLT
1619 6475 00 – BOLT HEXAGON M14 (quantity: 1)
1619 6470 004SCREW M6*12
1621 1506 041COUPLING HALF
6.2 – Motor  
1100 1092 0952 01
   Substituted by: 1 MOTOR
1092 0952 20 – MOTOR (quantity: 1)
2005 1614 9971 04 6 CABLE LUG
2010 1614 9971 18 2 CABLE LUG
1005 0147 1398 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 20
1010 0147 1400 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 25
1015 0147 1413 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
  Remarks:For Transport only
1020 0147 1475 03 4 HEXAGON BOLT
1025 0147 1962 35
   Substituted by: 2 SCREW M16*50
0147 1107 68 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1030 0147 1960 96 1 HEXAGON BOLT
1035 0147 1962 30
   Substituted by: 4 HEXAGON BOLT M12X30
0147 1107 63 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1040 0147 1962 36
   Substituted by: 2 SCREW M16*55
0147 1107 56 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1045 0300 0274 53 2 WASHER
1050 0300 0274 92 4 WASHER
1055 0301 2358 00 8 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1060 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 17 X 30 X 3
1065 0301 2434 00 1 WASHER
1070 1202 6668 11
Remarks: 2 SPACER
For Transport only
1075 1614 6600 00 2 DISC
1080 1619 5318 01 4 RUBBER BUFFER
1085 1621 2959 00 1 PLATE
1090 1621 3146 06 1 SPACER
1095 1621 4891 00 1 PLATE
1100 1621 3333 00 1 BRACKET
1190 0301 2371 00
Remarks: 2 PLAIN WASHER
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1 DISTANCE RING 
1030 2 PUMP ELEMENT 
1050 1 PIN 
1070 1 O-RING ID94.5*3 
7.3 – Oil Cooler  
1010 1621 4014 03 1 OIL COOLER
  Substituted by:1623 7121 00 – COOLER (quantity: 1)
0211 1325 03 – HEX. SOCK. SCREW (quantity: 3)
0686 3716 04 – PLUG (quantity: 4)
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1020 0663 2107 81 4 O-RING
1030 0147 1323 03 3 BOLT M8*20 FZB
1040 0603 4102 03 1 NIPPLE
1050 1092 0017 43 1 BALL VALVE
1060 0686 3716 01 3 PLUG 1/4 A A
1070 0661 1000 25 4 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
  Substituted by:0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1999 0686 4202 00 1 HEXAGON PLUG
7.4 – Oil Filter  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1614 8747 00 1 OIL FILTER
  Substituted by:1614 8747 99 – OIL FILTER SERVICE (quantity: 1)
1010 1 OIL FILTER SERVICE
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
2906 0739 00 – ZR/ZT 110-315 4000H MAINT KIT
1020 1621 4024 00 1 NIPPLE
7.5 – Gearbox Oil Circuit  
1010 1616 5537 00 1 LEVEL INDICATOR
1040 0571 0020 17 1 HOSE NIPPLE
1050 0347 6105 00 1 CLAMP
1060 0075 4005 51 AR HOSE
1080 0147 1325 03 1 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8X25
1090 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1110 0581 2024 34 1 MALE COUPLING
1120 0580 2501 42 1 ELBOW
1130 0661 1000 29 1 SEAL WASHER
1150 1 SPRING
8.1 – Air Inlet – CHINA/ML 10/7.5/8.6Bar 50Hz with 3.3/6KV or ASME/ML10.4/7/8.6Bar 60Hz
8.1 – Air Inlet – CHINA/ML 10/7.5/8.6Bar 50Hz with 3.3/6KV or ASME/ML10.4/7/8.6Bar  60Hz
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10050300 8019 003PLAIN WASHER D8*25 FZB
10101619 2766 003SCR.BOLT M8X20
10151621 6995 801SILENCER
2 SILENCING FOAM 1)
2 SILENCING FOAM 1)
20401621 7023 001HOLDER DOCUMENT
20501621 2554 001BRACKET
2060 0147 1249 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 
20700291 1128 152NUT
2080 0296 1110 03
   Substituted by: 2
0296 1110 WING NUT
02 – WING NUT-M8 (quantity: 1)
20900333 3227 002LOCK WASHER
10201619 2766 026SCR.BOLT M8X70
10251621 5904 801ROOF
 1SILENCING FOAM1)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
1621 5906 001PLATE COVER
1619 2766 004SCR.BOLT M8X20
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
8.2 – Air Filter  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 0147 1322 03 10 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 16
1010 0301 2335 00 10 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1015 2 HOSE CLIP
  Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1025 1 HOSE
  Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1030 1621 5384 00 2 PLATE
1621 5387 811FILTER
2005
  1 FILTER ELEMENT
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2010 1621 2245 00 2 CLAMP
1621 5387 80 1 HOUSING
  Substituted by:1621 5387 81 – FILTER (quantity: 1)
3005 1621 4883 00 1 RING
3010 1621 5386 00 1 MANIFOLD
3015 1621 5387 00 1 HOUSING
3020 1621 5388 00 1 OUTLET
8.3 – Air Inlet Valve
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1005 0147 1170 03 4 BOLT
1010 0147 1213 03 4 HEX.HEAD SCREW
1015 0580 0013 32 2 COUPLING
1020 0580 0013 32 3 COUPLING
1025 0580 0013 32 2 COUPLING
1030 0580 2404 00 1 PIPE COUPLING R1/4-8
1035 0653 1070 00 2 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
1040 0653 1070 00 3 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
1045 0653 1070 00 2 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
1050 3 O-RING
Service kits: 2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1055 1079 1472 05 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1060 1089 0590 21 1 SOLENOID VALVE
1065 1619 5188 00 AR SEAL
1070 1621 3752 00 1 PIPE
1075 1623 1333 00 1 SUPPORT
1080 1621 5285 00 1 MANIFOLD
1085 1623 6353 14 3 FLEXIBLE
1VALVES ON ELEMENT
2010 1621 3305 83 1 VALVE
  Remarks:For details, See chapter “Air Inlet Valve Components”
2020
  1 GASKET
Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2030 0147 1482 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT M16*65
2040 0266 2114 00 2 HEXAGON NUT M16
2050 0147 1962 35 2 SCREW M16*50
  Substituted by:0147 1107 68 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
2060 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 17 X 30 X 3
2070
  1 VALVE SEAT
  Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2080
  1 MUFFLER
Substituted by: Service kits:1830 0204 79 – MUFFLER (quantity: 1)
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2090 1089 9625 36 1 PRESS. TRANSDUCER
  Substituted by:1089 9625 18 – PRESSURE SENSOR 172MBAR (quantity: 1)
2100
  1 FILTER PLUG
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1010 1621 3305 07 1 VALVE HOUSING
1030 0500 4510 03 2 PLAIN BEARING
1050 1 DIAPHRAGM
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1090 1 EXT.CIRCLIP
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1100 1621 3820 00 1 BOLT
1110 0261 1099 29 1 NUT
1120 1621 3760 00 1 VALVE
1130 1 SHAFT DRIVE
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1150 1 BEARING BLOC
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1180 2 PIVOT
Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
1190 2 WASHER
Service kits: 2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1200 2 SLEEVE
Service kits:2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
1210 1621 0039 00 2 FLANGE
1220 0147 1247 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 20
1230 0266 2111 00 2 NUT HEXAGON
1240 0277 1311 00 2 CAP NUT
1250 1621 4290 00 1 MANIFOLD
1260 1 MEMBRANE
Service kits:2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
1270 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1280 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0829 00 – MAINTENACE KIT 16000H
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
2906 0815 00 – 16000H MAINT KIT
2906 0830 00 – ZR200-315VSD+IMD600 16000H KIT
2906 0814 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
2906 0800 00 – ZR160-315VSD 8000H MAINT-KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1290 0211 1963 78 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW
1300 1621 3753 00 1 PIPE
1310 0580 0014 47 2 PIPE COUPLING
1320 0661 1000 26 2 SEAL WASHER
  Substituted by:0661 1000 40 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 3/8″ (quantity: 1)
1005 0661 1000 31
   Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER
0661 1000 45 – WASHER CHANNEL (quantity: 1)
1010 0661 1000 32
Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER
0661 1000 46 – SEAL WASHER (quantity: 1)
1015 0830 1008 13
   Substituted by: 1 SAFETY VALVE
0830 1011 23 – SAFETY VALVE (quantity: 1)
1020 0830 1008 23
   Substituted by: 2 SAFETY VALVE
0830 1011 31 – SAFETY VALVE (quantity: 1)
1025 0605 8400 19 1 BUSHING
11.1 – LP Element Outlet  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 3109 11 1 PIPE
  Substituted by:1635 5465 11 – PIPE (quantity: 1)
1020
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1030
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1040 0147 1962 31
   Substituted by: 4 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1050
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1060 0147 1962 35
   Substituted by: 2 SCREW M16*50
0147 1107 68 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1070 0147 1499 03 1 HEXAGON BOLT
11.2 – HP Element Inlet  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 4054 80 1 PIPE
  Substituted by:1621 4054 00 – PIPE (quantity: 1)
0686 3716 07 – PLUG 1 (quantity: 1)
0661 1000 44 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″ (quantity: 1)
2020 0686 3716 07 1 PLUG 1
2030 0661 1000 30 1 SEAL WASHER
  Substituted by:0661 1000 44 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″ (quantity: 1)
1020 2 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1030 0147 1402 03 2 BOLT M12*35 FZB
1040 0147 1962 32 2 HEXAGON BOLT M12X45
  Substituted by:0147 1107 52 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1050 0266 2112 00 2 HEXAGON NUT
1060 0147 1402 03 4 BOLT M12*35 FZB
11.3 – HP Element Outlet  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1020 0147 1962 29 4 HEXAGON BOLT M10X25
  Substituted by:0147 1107 51 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1030 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
2020 0686 3716 01 1 PLUG 1/4 A A
2030 0653 1070 00 1 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
2040 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
2050 0147 1402 03 4 BOLT M12*35 FZB
2060 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
2070 0147 1402 03 4 BOLT M12*35 FZB
2080 3 HEXAGON BOLT
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
2090 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
1621 3198 801SILENCER
3010 1621 3199 80 1 CHECK VALVE
  Substituted by:1621 3199 83 – HOUSING (quantity: 1)
3040
  1 VALVE SEAT
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
3050
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
3060
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
3070 0147 1962 68 4 SCREW
3080
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
3090 1621 3198 11 1 SILENCER
3100
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – KIT VALVE CHECK
2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
3130 0147 1402 03 8 BOLT M12*35 FZB
3150
  1 INSULATION
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – DISCH.SILENCER KIT
1010 1621 7445 00 1 PIPE
1015 0580 0400 03 1 STR. COUPLING
1020 0661 1000 25 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
Substituted by: 0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1025 1621 3189 00 1 BRACKET
1030 0147 1397 03 1 HEXAGON BOLT
1035 1613 0801 05 1 CLAMP
1040 0147 1244 03 1 BOLT M6*12 FZB
1045 0266 2108 00 1 NUT HEXAGON
2020 0663 2107 81 1 O-RING
2030 0211 1335 03 4 CAP SCREW
2040 1614 8671 00 1 HOUSING
2060 1 FILTER ELEMENT
1005 0580 0506 00 1 FITTING
1015 0580 4804 00 1 PIPE COUPLING
1010 1621 5106 00 1 SUPPORT
1020 1619 2766 00 1 SCR.BOLT M8X20
1030 0147 1170 03 4 BOLT
1040 0581 1200 29 1 PIPE COUPLING
1050 0070 6002 06 AR PLASTIC TUBE D12 BLACK
1060 0581 0001 51 1 PIPE COUPLING STRAIGHT
1070 0571 0020 64 1 HOSE NIPPLE
1080 0075 4005 51 AR HOSE
1090 0347 6105 00 2 CLAMP
1100 9000 0243 00 1 NIPPLE
1110 1 VALVE
Service kits: 2906 0739 00 – ZR/ZT 110-315 4000H MAINT KIT
2906 0820 00 – OVERHAUL KIT WIHTOUT IMD
1120 1503 2564 04 1 NIPPLE
1130 0581 1200 29 1 PIPE COUPLING
1140 0070 6002 06 AR PLASTIC TUBE D12 BLACK
1150 0581 0001 51 1 PIPE COUPLING STRAIGHT
1160 0571 0020 23 1 HOSE NIPPLE
1170 0075 4005 56 AR HOSE
1180 0347 6103 00 2 HOSE CLAMP
1190 0571 0020 38 1 HOSE NIPPLE
2010 1621 6935 01 1 WIRING
2020 1092 0001 16 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
2040 0147 1320 03 1 HEXAGON BOLT
2050 0661 1000 25 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
Substituted by: 0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
2070 0147 1320 03 1 HEXAGON BOLT
2080 0661 1000 25 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
Substituted by: 0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
2090 1089 9439 23 1 VALVE
2100 1088 1001 01 1 WARNING MARK
2110 1089 9439 21 1 VALVE
2120 1088 1001 01 1 WARNING MARK
13.1 – Element connection  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 9553 00 1 PIPE
1020 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG
1030 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1040
Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1050 0147 1962 30
   Substituted by: 2 HEXAGON BOLT M12X30
0147 1107 63 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1060 0147 1412 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1070
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1080 1621 9554 00 1 PIPE
1090 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG
1100 0661 1000 25
Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1110
   Service kits: 2 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1120 0147 1412 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1130 0147 1413 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1140
Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1150 1621 3045 00 1 FLANGE
1160
Service kits: 2 O-RING
2906 0796 00 – ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1170 0147 1365 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1180 1621 3815 00
Substituted by: 1 PIPE
1621 9402 00 – PIPE (quantity: 1)
1190 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG
1200 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 1 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1210 0147 1413 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
13.2 – External Connection  
13.3 – Compensators – Pack  
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 4480 00 1 PIPE 
1030 0211 1960 28 4 SCREW 
1070 1621 4481 00 2 PIPE
1090 0211 1960 28 8 SCREW
1010 1621 3155 80 1 COOLERS
Remarks: For details, See chapter “Cooler Assembly”
1020 1621 3289 00 1 COVER
1030
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1040 0147 1363 03 2 BOLT M10*30 FZB
1050
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1060 0101 1951 52 2 PIN
1070 0147 1477 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 40
1080 2 COVER
1090
   Service kits: 2 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1100 0147 1962 31
   Substituted by: 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1110 1621 2769 00 1 PIPE
1120
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1130
   Service kits: 3 PLUG 1/4 A A
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1140 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 3 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1160 1079 9905 49 1 LABEL
1010 1621 3154 89
For details, See chapter Cooler Shell+Cover
1020 1621 7003 08 1 COOLER CORE
1030 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
1040 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
1050 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
1060 0147 1962 31 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
  Substituted by:0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1070 1621 7002 08 1 COOLER CORE
1080 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1090 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1100 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1110 0147 1962 31 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
  Substituted by:0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1120 1621 4076 00 1 RING
1130 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
1140 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1150 1621 0528 00 2 RING
1160 0101 1951 51 2 PIN
1170 1621 4077 00 1 RING
1180 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1190 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1200 1621 0528 00 2 RING
1210 0101 1951 51 2 PIN
1220 5 PLUG 1/4 A A
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1230 0661 1000 25 5 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
  Substituted by:0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1240 1621 1397 02 1 WATER SEPARATOR
1250 1621 3330 02 1 COVER
1260 0663 2107 25 1 O-RING
1270 0147 1962 31 4 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
  Substituted by:0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1280 2 PLUG 1/4 A A
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1290 0661 1000 25 2 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
  Substituted by:0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1300 1621 5361 00 1 SEPARATOR WATER
1310 1621 3527 00 1 GASKET
1320 0147 1323 02 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW
1330 0301 2135 01 1 WASHER
1340 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1350 0147 1962 33 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X60
Substituted by:0147 1107 53 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1360 1621 1435 02 1 WATER SEPARATOR
1370 1621 3556 00 1 SEPARATOR WATER
1380 0147 1960 58 4 HEXAGON BOLT
1390 0301 2135 01 1 WASHER
1400 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
1410 0147 1962 33 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X60
  Substituted by:0147 1107 53 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
2020 1621 3289 00 1 COVER
2030 0663 2108 00 1 O-RING
2040 0147 1363 03 2 BOLT M10*30 FZB
2050 0663 2107 81 1 O-RING
2060 0101 1951 52 2 PIN
2070 0147 1477 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 40
2090 0663 2108 94 2 O-RING
2100 0147 1962 31 8 HEXAGON BOLT M12X40
  Substituted by:0147 1107 65 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
2110 1621 2769 00 1 PIPE
2120 0663 6147 00 1 O-RING
2130 3 PLUG 1/4 A A
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – IC SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER KIT
2140 0661 1000 25 3 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
  Substituted by:0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
2160 1079 9905 49 1 LABEL
1621 4396 802COVER
1010 1621 3151 48
   Substituted by: 1 SHELL COOLER
1621 3154 89 – SHELL+ COVERS (quantity: 1)
1020 1621 3154 48 1 COVER COOLER
1030 1621 3155 48 1 COVER COOLER
1040 1621 3071 00 3 COVER
1050 3 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1060 0147 1962 29
   Substituted by: 6 HEXAGON BOLT M10X25
0147 1107 51 – SCREW (quantity: 1)
1070 1621 3059 00
   Substituted by: 1 COVER
1621 9698 00 – COVER (quantity: 1)
1080
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1090 0147 1402 03 4 BOLT M12*35 FZB
15.1 – Panels and Stays – Pack – ZR200/250/275 with DOL Starter (24/05/2007 – 18/11/2013)
15.1 – Panels and Stays – Pack – ZR200/250/275 with DOL Starter (24/05/2007 –  18/11/2013)
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10100226 0300 1624TAPPING SCREW
10150300 0274 3224WASHER
1026 0300 8019 00 8 PLAIN WASHER D8*25 FZ
10301619 2766 028SCR.BOLT M8X70
2SILENCING FOAM1)
10451621 2473 005STAY
10501621 2474 801PANEL
10751621 4472 001PANEL
10801621 2513 004BEAM
10851621 2538 008HINGE
10901621 5747 004PROFILE
10951621 5748 004PROFILE
11001621 2544 008PROFILE
11051621 2549 0016CLIP
11201621 2855 801ROOF
  1 SILENCING FOAM 3)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 3)
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 2) Foam: 0395 6001 59 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 3) Foam: 0395
6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
15.2 – End Panels and Stays – IP23 3.3KV/6KV/6.6KV or IP55 380V/440V1005 0147 1320 03 16 HEXAGON BOLT
1010 1079 1472 05 4 HEXAGON BOLT
1015 1619 2766 00 8 SCR.BOLT M8X20
1025 1621 2473 00 1 STAY
1040 1621 4472 00 1 PANEL
1045 1621 2538 00 8 HINGE
1050 1621 2549 00 16 CLIP
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
15.3 – Doors – Pack
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10051089 9068 011KEY
10101621 0607 0018PIN
10151621 4317 801DOOR
  Substituted by:1623 449580 – DOOR (quantity: 1)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
2252 7237 002DOOR LOCK
1079 9927 541LABEL
10201621 4656 818DOOR
  Substituted by:1623 443080 – DOOR (quantity: 1)
  6 SILENCING FOAM 1)
2252 7237 0012DOOR LOCK
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
15.4 – Motor Baffling – 380/440V IP55
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1035 1621 2500 00 1 PLATE BACK
1040 1621 2549 00 1 CLIP
1045 1621 2602 00 1 PLATE
1050 1621 2817 80 1 PANEL
1055 1621 2819 80 1 PANEL
1075 1625 0006 30 1 PLATE 
1080 1092 0003 91 1 BAFFLE
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
15.5 – Baffles – Pack with CHINA/ML 50HZ or with ASME/ML 60HZ or Full Feature with ML 50HZ
15.5 – Baffles – Pack with CHINA/ML 50HZ or with ASME/ML 60HZ or Full Feature  with ML 50HZ
10051619 2766 022SCR.BOLT M8X70
10151079 1472 0513HEXAGON BOLT
10201619 2766 0015SCR.BOLT M8X20
10251623 0919 001PANEL
10301621 5404 001PLATE
10351621 2885 001SILENCER
10401621 2892 801BAFFLE
 1SILENCING FOAM1)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10451621 2898 801BAFFLE
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
 1SILENCING FOAM1)
 1SILENCING FOAM1)
 1SILENCING FOAM1)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10501621 4487 002PLATE
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
1010 0690 1140 01 2 HOUSE MARK
1020 1079 9901 29 5 LABEL
1030 1079 9913 69 1 LABEL WATER OUTLET
1040 1079 9913 79 1 LABEL WATER INLET
1050 1079 9922 35 1 DECAL
1060 1079 9922 36 1 DECAL
1070 1079 9923 72 2 LABEL
1080 1079 9923 88 6 LABEL
1090 1088 1001 04 1 WARNING LABEL
1100 1621 0478 00 1 LABEL
1110 1621 4226 03 2 LABEL
21.4 – Compensator ANSI  
21.5 – Flange – DIN  
1005 0632 1101 47 2 FLANGE TYPE A
1010 0147 1483 03 8 SCREW CAP
1015 0266 2114 00 8 HEXAGON NUT M16
1020 0632 1101 54 1 FLANGE
1025 0147 1483 03 8 SCREW CAP
1030 0266 2114 00 8 HEXAGON NUT M16
1005 0632 1240 86 2 FLANGE
1010 0144 3454 03 8 SCR CAP HEX 5/8-11
1015 0268 3210 00 8 NUT HEX 5/8-11
1020 0632 1240 23 1 FLANGE ANSI D191
1025 0144 3454 03 8 SCR CAP HEX 5/8-11
1030 0268 3210 00 8 NUT HEX 5/8-11
1) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 2) Foam: 0395 6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 3) Foam: 0395
6001 59 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 4) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
21.8 – Anchor Pad  
1010 1092 0952 03 1 MOTOR 275KW,4POLES,PT1000&ACH
2010 1900 0710 82 1 REGULATOR AIE4
3005 1622 0661 03 1 CABLE MKIV
Substituted by: 1622 0661 04 – CABLE (quantity: 1)
4010 1091 6362 10 1 CONNECTOR
4020 1092 0001 35 1 CONNECTOR
5010 1092 0001 45 1 CONNECTOR
22.1 – Cubicle Box – MKV  
1005 0147 1320 03 2 HEXAGON BOLT
1040 1614 6562 00 4 CLAMP
1045 1614 6563 00 4 CLAMP
1050 1614 6567 00 AR SEAL
1010 1621 5863 00 1 CUBICLE
1020 1621 4951 80 1 DOOR
1621 2596 001HANDGRIP
0989 4220 07
   Substituted by: 2
1088 0803 GROMMET
07 – GROMMET (quantity: 1)
0111 1313 002SPLIT PIN
1619 7704 003LOCK
1030 1621 2547 00 3 HINGE
1040 0216 1204 00 6 SCREW
1050 1621 0607 00 3 PIN
1060 0335 3106 00 3 RETAINING RING
1070 1621 2538 00 2 HINGE
1080 0160 6105 00 4 SCREW
1090 1202 6584 00 AR SEAL
1110 1092 0001 17 4 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
1120 0266 2110 00 2 HEXAGON NUT M8
1130 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1010 1089 0598 01 1 FAN
  Substituted by:1089 0598 11 – FAN ASSEMBLY (quantity: 1)
1020 1089 0598 03 1 FILTER
1010 1089 0640 44 1 SOLENOID VALVE
  Substituted by:1089 0640 64 – VALVE SOLENOID (quantity: 1)
1020 1088 1301 01 15 CABLE TIE
1040 0697 9809 02 1 LOCKNUT
22.7 – Option – Cubicle Fan  
22.8 – Dryer Control Panel  
22.9 – Plug and Nut (21/05/2007 – 19/01/2014)1005 1092 0001 16 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
1010 1092 0001 10 1 POLYAMIDE PLUG
2005 1092 0001 14 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
2010 1092 0001 08 1 POLYAMIDE PLUG
3005 1092 0001 14 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
3010 1092 0001 16 2 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
3015 1092 0001 08 1 POLYAMIDE PLUG
3020 1092 0001 10 2 POLYAMIDE PLUG
4005 1092 0001 13 2 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
4010 1092 0001 07 2 POLYAMIDE PLUG
5005 1092 0001 16 2 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
5010 1092 0001 10 2 POLYAMIDE PLUG
6005 1092 0001 17 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
7005 1092 0001 16 1 POLYAMIDE LOCK NUT
7010 1092 0001 10 1 POLYAMIDE PLUG
22.10 – Main Starter  
22.11 – Option -MK4 (24/05/2007 – 19/01/2014)
1005 1900 0712 92 1 REGULATOR ELEKT
Substituted by: 1900 0710 32 – REGULATOR ELEKT (quantity: 1)
22.12 – Option – MK5  
22.13 – Option – Low Load  
23.1 – Motor Variant 1  
23.2 – Breather  
23.3 – Air Inlet  
23.4 – LP Element Outlet  
23.5 – HP Element Outlet  
25.1 – Cooler Piping  
Learn more from the 2023 PDF version of ZR275 Latest Parts List!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!
CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.