ZR315 VSD Genuine Parts List Latest Update 2024 (SN APF249061, AIF108332)

2906080000 Genuine ZR315 VSD 8000 Hours Kit
ZR 315 VSD Serial Number: APF249061
Parts List ZR 315 VSD
Serial Number: APF249061
Parts List
Edition: 33
Copyright, Atlas Copco Airpower n.v., Antwerp, Belgium.
Any unauthorized use or copying of the contents or any part thereof is prohibited. This applies in particular to trademarks, model denominations, part numbers and drawings.
Use only authorized parts. Any damage or malfunction caused by the use of unauthorized parts is not covered by Warranty or Product Liability.
13/09/2023
www.atlascopco.com
Table of Contents
Instructions 3
1 Service Kits 18
2 Oil 24
3 Frame – Pack 26
4 Gear Casing 28
5 Element 30
6 Gears – 8.6 bar(e) 32
7 Drive Components and Coupling 34
8 Motor Drive 36
8.1 Coupling Housing & Half 36
8.2 Motor 38
8.3 Motor Supports 40
9 Oil system 42
9.1 Oil Pump 42
9.2 Oil Filter – Standard 44
9.3 Oil System Cooler 46
9.4 Gearbox Oil Circuit 48
10 Air Inlet 50
10.1 Air Inlet Silencer – Without Separate Air Intake and Without Prefilter Kit 50
10.2 Air Filter – With Reduced Ambient temperature 52
10.3 Air Inlet Valve Connections 54
10.4 Air Inlet Valve 56
10.5 Air Inlet Valve Components 58
11 Air Flow 60
11.1 LP Element Outlet – Without Energy Recovery & with reduced Ambient Conditions 8.6/10.4Bar or with Energy Recovery 60
11.2 HP Element Inlet 62
11.3 HP Element Outlet – Full feature or Pack without High Ambient Temperature 8.6/10.4Bar 64
11.4 Breather – Pack – with Aftercooler 66
12 Coolers 68
12.1 Cooler – With Aftercooler 68
12.2 Cooler assembly – With Aftercooler 70
12.3 Cooler Shell+Cover – CE/CHINA 74
12.4 Safety Valves – With Aftercooler 76
13 Water System 78
13.1 Element Water Connection – Without Energy Recovery – Pack without Thermostatic valve or Full feature 78
13.2 Purge Kit – Pack With Aftercooler 80
13.3 Compensators – Pack – With Aftercooler without Thermostatic Valve 82
15   Control Module – Model Year 2019 84
Table of Contents
18 Electrical System – Model Year 2017  & 2019 86
18.1 Control Panel – IEC – Model  Year 2019 86
18.2 Main Drive + Software – TT or  TN Network 88
18.3 Control Box – with Reduced air temperature version 90
18.4 Option – Purge Kit 92
18.5 Option – without Monitoring and Protection bundle 94
18.6 Option – Cable Box – IEC without Japanese Version 96
18.7 Plug & Nut 98
19 Bodywork 100
19.1 Panels and Stays – Pack – Hot Air Variant or with Aftercooler & without Thermostatic valve without Energy Recovery 100
19.2 End Panels and Stay 104
19.3 Doors – Pack 106
19.4 Baffles – Pack 108
19.5 Motor Baffling 110
20 Markings 112
20.1 Markings – Pack 112
2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
Qty Name
5 WASHER M12
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
5 O-RING 50 X 3.5
1 O-RING
1 GASKET
1 WASHER
2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
Qty Name
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 WASHER
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
2 SEAL
3 O-RING 50 X 3.5
2 PLUG SEAL
2906 0388 00 – GEARCASING SEAL KIT
Qty Name
4 O-RING
1 WASHER M12
5 WASHER M42
1 O-RING
4 O-RING
3001 5215 00 – OIL PUMP KIT
Qty Name
1 DISTANCE RING
1 PIN
2 PUMP ELEMENT
1 PIN
2 ECCENTRIC RING
1 O-RING
1 KEY
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
Qty Name
1 O-RING
1 MEMBRANE
1 GASKET
1 DIAPHRAGM
1 O-RING
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
Qty Name
2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
Qty Name
1 WASHER
1 RING
1 BLOCK
1 SHAFT DRIVE
1 LOCKNUT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
Qty Name
1 INLET VALVE KIT
1 Z 160-275 INLET VLV BRG BLOCK
2 PIVOT
2 WASHER PLAIN
2 SLEEVE
1 SPRING COMPRESSION
2 WASHER M16
2 WASHER M12
2 BEARING
1 RING RTN EXT 28MM
1 GASKET
1 O-RING
2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
Qty Name
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 SEAL WASHER M32
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 WASHER M12
1 WASHER M42
1 O-RING
1 PLUG SOCKET
1 OILFILTEREL (=1614.8747.00)
1 FILTER ELEMENT
2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
Qty Name
3 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 279.3X5.7
2 PLUG 1/4 A A
2 WASHER M12
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
Qty Name
2 WASHER M12
2 O-RING
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
Qty Name
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 279.3X5.7
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
2 PLUG 1/4 A A
1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
Qty Name
1 AFTERCOOLER KIT
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
5 O-RING
6 O-RING 50 X 3.5
1 O-RING
1 GASKET
2 O-RING
1 O-RING
2 O-RING 79.2X5.7
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 114.5X3
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEALING KIT
Qty Name
4 SEAL WASHER
1 O-RING
1 SEAL ARR
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
Qty Name
1 CIRCLIP
1 INT.CIRCLIP
1 BALL BEARING
1 BEARING
4 SEAL WASHER
1 O-RING
2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
Qty Name
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
1 INSULATION SILENCING
2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
Qty Name
3 O-RING
3 BOLT
1 O-RING
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
Qty Name
3 O-RING
1 VALVE
1 O-RING
1 SPRING
1 VALVE
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 BUSH
2906 0739 00 – 4000H MAINTENANCE KIT
Qty Name
1 OILFILTEREL (=1614.8747.00)
1 SEAL WASHER M32
1 O-RING
1 VALVE
1 FILTER
2906 0800 00 – 8000H MAINTENANCE KIT
Qty Name
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 VALVE
1 INLET VALVE KIT
1 Z 160-275 INLET VLV BRG BLOCK
1 O-RING
3 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
1 SPRING
2 FILTER WATER
2906 0802 00 – 16000H MAINTENANCE KIT
Qty Name
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 VALVE
1 MEMBRANE
1 KIT VALVE CHECK
1 MUFFLER
2 FILTER WATER
2906 0803 00 – OVERHAUL KIT
Qty Name
1 LP ELMT EXCHANGE KIT
1 ZR250-315VSD HP ELMT EXCH KIT
1 ZR160-275 GEARCASING SEAL KIT
2906 0803 00 – OVERHAUL KIT
Qty Name
1 AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1 INLET VALVE OVERHUAL KIT
1 ZR250-315VSD COOLER KIT
1 VALVE
1 HOSE
3 HOSE CLIP
1 PISTON
1 VALVE-HP INLOAD
1 VALVE BASE
1 KIT VALVE
1 SPRING
1 CIRCLIP
1 SEAL WASHER KIT
1 MUFFLER
1 KIT VALVE CHECK
1 DISCH.SILENCER KIT
1 SET WEARING PARTS EWD330,1500C
1 SET OF WEARING PARTS
2 – Oil
Ref Part Number Qty Name
2908 8503 00 AR ROTO-Z 5 LITRES
2908 8501 01 AR ROTO-Z 20 LITRES
2908 8500 00 AR ROTO-Z 209 LITRES
3 – Frame – Pack
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 2705 00 1 FRAME
1025 1614 6600 00 2 DISC
4 – Gear Casing
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1616 6425 04 1 GEARBOX
1010 0101 1951 50 2 PIN
1015 0686 3716 09 4 PLUG
1016 0686 3716 09 2 PLUG
1020 4 WASHER
Substituted by:
Service kits: 0661 1000 45 – WASHER CHANNEL (quantity: 1)
2906 0388 00 – GEARCASING SEAL KIT
1021 2 WASHER
Substituted by: Service kits:0661 1000 45 – WASHER CHANNEL (quantity: 1)
2906 0388 00 – GEARCASING SEAL KIT
2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1025 0686 4230 07 1 PLUG HEXAGON
1030 1 WASHER
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
5 – Element
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1616 5904 91 1 SERVICE STAGE
1017 1 O-RING
Service kits: 2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1020 0147 1963 02 3 SCREW
1025 0147 1963 04 4 SCREW
1026 0300 0274 11 7 WASHER
1030 1616 7472 81 1 OFS I-41
1057 1621 6809 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY
1058 2 RING SEAL
1062 0147 1963 03 2 SCREW
1065 0147 1963 02 2 SCREW
1066 0300 0274 11 4 WASHER
1150 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1160 1621 6561 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY
1180 2 O-RING
Service kits: 2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0388 00 – GEARCASING SEAL KIT
1185 0147 1323 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 20
1190 1621 2012 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY
1215 0147 1323 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 20
1220 2 O-RING
Service kits: 2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0388 00 – GEARCASING SEAL KIT
1255 0661 1000 44 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″
1265 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1295 0661 1000 44 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″
1305 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
6 – Gears – 8.6 bar(e)
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1616 6206 04 1 GEAR DRIVE
1010 0211 1402 00 12 CAP SCREW
1015 1616 6208 04 1 GEAR PINION
1020 1616 6207 20 1 GEAR PINION
1100 0686 3115 03 2 PLUG
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1616 6200 00 1 SHAFT DRIVE
1010 1616 6201 00 1 RETAINER
1015 1 BALL BEARING
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1020 1616 6427 00 1 BEARING HOUSING
1025 0147 1369 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M10 X 60
1030 4 SEAL WASHER
Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEALING KIT
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1035 1 SEAL ARR
  Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEALING KIT
1050 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0419 00 – DRIVE SHAFT SEALING KIT
2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1055 0147 1107 51 2 SCREW
1060 0295 3120 00 1 LOCKNUT
1065 1 BEARING
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1070 1 RING RTN INT 100MM
Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1075 1 CIRCLIP
  Service kits:2906 0414 00 – DRIVE SHAFT BEARING KIT
1080 1616 6295 00 1 KEY
1085 0337 0009 24 1 PARALLEL KEY
1110 0663 2107 59 1 O-RING
1115 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW HEXAGON
1140 1619 6032 01 1 NIPPLE
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1040 1621 2773 00 1 COUPLING HALF
1060 0147 1552 03 8 HEX. HEAD SCREW M20 X 55
2010 1621 1428 00 1 HOUSING COUPL.
2020 0147 1405 03 8 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 50
2030 1621 1673 00 2 GUARD
2050 1621 6512 00 1 COUPLING HUB
  Substituted by:1621 6512 01 – COUPLING HUB (quantity: 1)
1621 6563 00 – COUPL ELEMENT (quantity: 8)
3005 1621 6512 01 1 COUPLING HUB
3010 1621 6563 00 8 COUPL ELEMENT
8.2 – Motor
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1080 4229 01 1 MOTOR
1020 2000 0226 33 2 WIRING MOTOR
1022 2000 0226 38 2 WIRING MOTOR
0017 2016 5633CABLE
0017 2016 5633.5CABLE
0017 2016 5633CABLE
0017 2016 6829CABLE
0070 4022 3317CONDUIT
0698 6125 852CONDUIT GLAND
0697 9809 191NUT
0694 5281 283LUG
0694 5281 231LUG
9823 6225 010ELECTRICAL DATA
8.3 – Motor Supports
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1005 1619 5318 01 2 VIBRATION DAMPER
1010 0147 1480 03
   Substituted by: 2
0147 1481 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 55
03 – HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 60 (quantity: 1)
1015 0147 1400 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 25
1020 0301 2358 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1040 1621 3333 00 1 BRACKET
  Remarks:for transport only
1045 0147 1475 03
   Remarks: 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 30
for transport only
1047 0301 2378 00
   Remarks: 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 17 X 30 X 3
for transport only
1070 1621 2959 00 1 PLATE
1075 0147 1401 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 30
1080 0300 0274 92 4 WASHER
1085 1619 5318 01 2 VIBRATION DAMPER
1090 0147 1398 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 20
1091 0147 1398 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 20
1092 0301 2358 00 2 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1093 0301 2358 00 2 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1095 1621 2954 00 1 PLATE
1100 0147 1479 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 50
1105 0300 0274 53 2 WASHER
1110 1621 3146 05 1 SPACER
1115 0147 1645 03 1 SCREW
1120 0301 2405 00 1 WASHER
1145 1202 6668 11
   Remarks: 2
for transpo SPACER
rt only
1150 0147 1413 03 2 SCREW
1190 0301 2358 00 2 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
9.1 – Oil Pump
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1 DISTANCE RING
1015 2 PUMP ELEMENT
1025 1 PIN
1035 1 O-RING
9.2 – Oil Filter – Standard
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1 OIL FILTER
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
1010 1621 4024 00 1 NIPPLE
9.3 – Oil System Cooler
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1623 7120 00 1 COOLER
1010
   Service kits: 4 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1015 0211 1325 03 3 HEX SOCK. SCREW M8 X 25
1020 0603 4102 03 1 HEX. NIPPLE TYPE A ZINC PLATED
1025 8202 0311 03 1 BALL VALVE G1/4 INCH FF MD50/2
1030 0686 3716 04 4 PLUG
1035 0661 1000 38 4 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
9.4 – Gearbox Oil Circuit
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1616 5537 00 1 LEVEL INDICATOR
2010 0663 2104 37 4 O-RING
1030 0603 5115 03 1 FITTING
1035 1619 6153 05 1 VLV BALL 3/4R BRS
1040 0571 0020 17 1 NIPPLE
1045 0347 6105 00 1 HOSE CLAMP TYPE A D=16
1050 0075 4005 51 AR TUBE
1050 0075 4005 51 10 TUBE
1055 1613 2685 00 1 HOSE SUPPORT
1060 0246 1954 24 1 STUD
1061 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1062 0291 1110 00 1 LOCK NUT M8
1095 1621 3116 00 1 PIPE
1100 0581 2024 34 1 MALE COUPLING
1105 0580 2501 74 1 FITTING PIPE
1135 1621 0383 00 1 KIT VALVE
1140 1621 7254 00 1 SPRING
1145 0335 2120 00 1 CIRCLIP
1150 1621 4708 00 1 PLUG
1155 0661 1000 29 1 SEAL WASHER
1155 0661 1000 43 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 3/4
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10101619 2766 003SCR.BOLT M8X20
10110300 8019 003PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 25 X 2
10151623 5806 801ROOF
1619 2766 004SCR.BOLT M8X20
  1 INSULATION SILENCING 1)
1621 5906 001PLATE COVER
10251619 2766 026SCR.BOLT M8X70
1621 6995 801SILENCER
2010
 1SILENCER
  2 INSULATION 1)
20401621 7023 001HOLDER DOCUMENT
20501621 2554 001BRACKET
20600147 1249 032HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 25
20700291 1128 152NUT
20800296 1110 032NUT
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 5387 81 1 FILTER
1621 5387 80
   Substituted by: 1
1621 5387 HOUSING
81 – FILTER (quantity: 1)
3005 1621 4883 00 1 RING
3010 1621 5386 00 1 MANIFOLD
3015 1621 5387 00 1 HOUSING
3020 1621 5388 00 1 OUTLET
2010
  1 FILTER ELEMENT
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
2015 1621 2245 00 2 CLAMP
1020 1621 4206 80 1 HOSE
1621 4206 001HOSE
1621 4207 001HOSE
0347 6124 001HOSE CLIP
1040 0347 6124 00 2 HOSE CLIP
1050 1621 5384 00 2 PLATE
1055 0147 1322 03 10 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 16
1060 0301 2335 00 10 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1005 1 AIR INLET
  Remarks:for details see chapter ‘Air Inlet Valve Components’
1080 1621 3752 00 1 PIPE
1090 0580 0013 32 2 COUPLING
1100 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 2 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
0661 1000 38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1100 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1105 1089 0590 26 1 VALVE SOLENOID
1115 0147 1213 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M5 X 40
1121 1623 1333 00 1 SUPPORT
1123 1619 5188 00 AR SEAL
1125 1079 1472 05 2 SCREW
1135 0147 1170 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M4 X 10
1141 0580 0013 32 3 COUPLING
1145 0653 1070 00 3 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
1150 1623 6353 14 3 FLEXIBLE
1155 0580 0013 32 2 COUPLING
1160 0661 1000 25
   Substituted by: 2
0661 1000 SEAL WASHER 13.74 X 20.57 X 2
38 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4 (quantity: 1)
1160 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1165 0580 2404 00 1 PIPE COUPLING
10.4 – Air Inlet Valve
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1010 1621 3305 83 1 VALVE
1050 0147 1107 68 2 SCREW
1070 1621 3120 00 1 VALVE BASE
1170 1 PLUG SOCKET
Service kits: 2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
10.5 – Air Inlet Valve Components
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1010 1 VALVE HOUSING
  Remarks:Not available separately
1020 1621 0037 00 1 PISTON
1030 0500 4510 03 2 BEARING
  Substituted by:1619 1847 00 – BEARING (quantity: 1)
1040 1 SPRING COMPRESSION
Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1050 1 DIAPHRAGM
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
1060 1621 3504 00 1 COVER
1070 0147 1364 03 8 SCREW HEXAGON
1080 2250 5578 00 1 VALVE-HP INLOAD
1090 1 RING RTN EXT 28MM
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1100 1621 3820 00 1 BOLT
1110 0261 1099 29 1 NUT
1120 1621 3760 00 1 VALVE THROTTLE
1130 1 SHAFT DRIVE
  Service kits:2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1140 1 RING
Service kits:2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1150 1 BLOCK
  Service kits:2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1160 1 LOCKNUT
Service kits:2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1170 1 WASHER
  Service kits:2906 0499 00 – INLET VALVE BEARING BLOCK KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1180 2 PIVOT
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
   Service kits: 1 PIN
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1190 2 WASHER PLAIN
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1200 2 SLEEVE
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
1210 1621 0039 00 2 FLANGE
1220 0147 1247 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 20
1230 0266 2111 00 2 NUT HEXAGON
1240 0277 1311 00 2 NUT
1280 1621 4290 00 1 MANIFOLD
1290 1 MEMBRANE
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
1300 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
1310 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
2906 0391 00 – INLET VALVE SERVICE KIT
1320 0211 1963 78 2 CAP SCREW
1330 1621 3753 00 1 PIPE
1340 0580 0014 47 2 PIPE COUPLING
1350 2 WASHER
Substituted by:0661 1000 40 – SEAL WASHER DOWTY 3/8″ (quantity: 1)
Service kits:2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
11.1 – LP Element Outlet – Without Energy Recovery & with reduced Ambient Conditions 8.6/10.4Bar or with Energy Recovery
11.1 – LP Element Outlet – Without Energy Recovery & with reduced Ambient  Conditions 8.6/10.4Bar or with Energy Recovery
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1635 5465 11 1 PIPE
1010 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1015 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1020 0147 1107 65 4 SCREW
1045 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1050 0211 1479 03 2 CAP SCREW
1055 0147 1497 03 1 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 180
11.2 – HP Element Inlet
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1635 5164 00 1 PIPE
1010 0663 2107 76 1 O-RING
1015 0147 1402 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 35
1020 0147 1404 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 45
1025 0266 2112 00 2 HEXAGON NUT M12
1030 0147 1107 64 4 SCREW
1050 0686 3716 07 1 PLUG
1060 0661 1000 44 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″
1070 0663 2106 58 1 O-RING
11.3 – HP Element Outlet – Full feature or Pack without High Ambient Temperature 8.6/10.4Bar
11.3 – HP Element Outlet – Full feature or Pack without High Ambient Temperature  8.6/10.4Bar
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1020 0147 1107 51 4 SCREW
1160 1 O-RING
Service kits: 2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0510 00 – INLET VALVE OVERHAUL KIT
2005 1621 3127 00 1 PIPE
2006 0686 3716 01 1 PLUG 1/4 A A
2007 0653 1070 00 1 GASKET 14 X 18 X 1.5
2010
Service kits: 1
2906 0796 O-RING
00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2015 0147 1107 64 4 SCREW
2055 1 O-RING 99.1 X 5.7
Service kits:2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
2060 0147 1107 64 4 SCREW
2150 3 BOLT
Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
2155 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1621 3198 801SILENCER
3010 1621 3199 80 1 CHECK VALVE
  Substituted by:1621 3199 83 – HOUSING (quantity: 1)
1 BUSH
Service kits:2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3020
  1 VALVE
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3030
  1 SPRING
Service kits:2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3040
  1 VALVE
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3050
  1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
3060
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3070 0147 1962 68 4 SCREW
3080
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
3090 1621 3198 11 1 SILENCER
3100
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
2906 0390 00 – CHECK VALVE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
3110
  1 INSULATION SILENCING
  Service kits:2906 0425 00 – HP DISCHARGE SILENCER KIT
3130 0147 1402 03 8 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 35
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1090 1621 7445 00 1 PIPE
1100 0580 0400 03 1 PIPE COUPLING TYPE C1
1110 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1120 1621 3189 00 1 BRACKET
1130 0147 1397 03 1 SCREW
1140 1613 0801 05 1 CLAMP
1150 0147 1244 03 1 HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 12
1160 0266 2108 00 1 NUT HEXAGON
2005 1621 1865 80 1 BREATHER
  Substituted by:0211 1247 03 – HEX SOCK. SCREW M6 X 20 (quantity: 2)
0663 2107 84 – O-RING (quantity: 1)
1614 8222 00 – COVER (quantity: 1)
1621 1865 00 – HOUSING FILTER (quantity: 1)
2901 1974 00 – FILTER KIT PD6 (quantity: 1)
3010
  1 HOUSING FILTER
3015
  1 FILTER
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
0663 9032 011O-RING
3020
  1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
3025 1614 8222 00 1 COVER
3030 0211 1247 03 2 HEX SOCK. SCREW M6 X 20
2010 0663 2107 81 1 O-RING
2015 0211 1335 03 4 SCREW
2020 1614 8671 00 1 HOUSING
2025 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
2030 1 FILTER ELEMENT
  Service kits:2906 0730 00 – AIR/OIL FILTER KIT
2035 0661 1000 44 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1″
2040 1614 8672 00 1 PLUG
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1010 1621 3155 80 1 COOLERS
  Remarks:for details see chapter ‘Cooler Assembly’
1020 1621 3289 00 1 COVER
1030
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1040 0147 1108 29 2 SCREW
1060
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1070 0101 1951 52 2 PIN
1080 0147 1477 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 40
1090 1621 4396 80 2 COVER
2010 1635 0911 00 1 COVER VESSEL
2020 1623 9941 00 1 NIPPLE HEXAGON
2030 0661 1000 39 1 WASHER SEAL 1/2
2040 1621 4418 00 1 PLATE
2050 1623 9249 00 1 FILTER WATER
2060 0147 1962 65 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M6 X 12
1100 2 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1105 0301 2358 00 8 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1110 0147 1107 65 8 SCREW
1120 1635 8694 00 1 PIPE –
1130 0663 2107 33
   Substituted by: 1 O-RING
0663 2122 60 – O-RING (quantity: 1)
1140 0686 3716 01 3 PLUG 1/4 A A
1150 0661 1000 38 3 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1170 1079 9905 49 1 DECAL
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1010 1621 3154 89 1 SHELL+ COVERS
  Remarks:for details see chapter ‘Cooler Shell+Cover’
1080 1621 7003 08 1 CORE ZR 160-275 IC
1090 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1110 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1120 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1130 0147 1107 65 8 SCREW
1140 1621 7002 08 1 CORE ZR 160-275 AC
1150 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1170 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1180 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1190 0147 1107 65 8 SCREW
1200 1621 4076 00 1 RING
1210 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1220 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1230 1621 0528 00 2 RING
1240 0101 1951 51 2 PIN
1250 1621 4077 00 1 RING
1260 1 O-RING
Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1270 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1280 1621 0528 00 2 RING
1290 0101 1951 51 2 PIN
1300 0686 3716 01 5 PLUG 1/4 A A
1310 0661 1000 38 5 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1320 0244 4184 00 4 DRIVE SCREW
1330 1635 5163 02 1 WATER SEPERATOR VESSEL
1340 1621 3330 02 1 COVER VESSEL
1350 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1360 0147 1107 65 4 SCREW
1361 2 PLUG 1/4 A A
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1362 0661 1000 38 2 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1370 1621 5361 00 1 SEPARATOR WATER
1380 1 GASKET
  Service kits:2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1390 0147 1323 02 4 BOLT HEXAGON
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1400 0301 2135 01 1 WASHER
1410 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0394 00 – INTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1420 0147 1107 53 8 SCREW
1440 1621 1435 02 1 WATER SEPARATOR
1450 1621 3556 00 1 SEPARATOR WATER
1460 0147 1960 58 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 16
1470 0301 2135 01 1 WASHER
1480 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0395 00 – AFTERCOOLER SERVICE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1490 0147 1107 53 8 SCREW
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 3151 48
   Substituted by: 1 SHELL COOLER
1621 3154 89 – SHELL + COVERS (quantity: 1)
1030 1621 3154 48 1 COVER COOLER
1050 1621 3155 48 1 COVER COOLER
1070 1621 3071 00 3 FLANGE
1075 0663 2107 86 3 O-RING 50 X 3.5
1080 0147 1107 51 6 SCREW
1100 1621 3059 00 1 FLANGE BLIND
  Substituted by:1621 9698 00 – COVER (quantity: 1)
1105
   Service kits: 1 O-RING
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1110 0147 1402 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 35
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 0830 1008 23 2 VALVE
  Substituted by:0830 1011 31 – SAFETY VALVE (quantity: 1)
1010 0661 1000 46 2 SEAL WASHER
1035 0830 1008 09
   Substituted by: 1 SAFETY VALVE
1837 0066 72 – safety valve (quantity: 1)
1040 0661 1000 46 1 SEAL WASHER
     13.1 – Element Water Connection – Without Energy Recovery – Pack without Thermostatic valve or Full feature
13.1 – Element Water Connection – Without Energy Recovery – Pack without  Thermostatic valve or Full feature
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1005 1621 9553 00 1 PIPE
1006 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG HEXAGON
1007 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1010
   Service kits: 1
2906 0796 O-RING 50 X 3.5
00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1015 0147 1107 63 2 SCREW
1020 0147 1412 03 2 SCREW
1025 1 O-RING
  Service kits:2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1051 1621 9554 00 1 PIPE
1052 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG HEXAGON
1053 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1055 2 O-RING 50 X 3.5
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0796 00 – HP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
1060 0147 1412 03 2 SCREW
1066 0147 1413 03 2 SCREW
1155 1 O-RING 50 X 3.5
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1156 1621 3045 00 1 FLANGE
1157 2 O-RING 50 X 3.5
  Service kits:2906 0386 00 – LP ELEMENT EXCHANGE KIT
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1160 0147 1372 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M10 X 75
1186 1621 9402 00 1 PIPE
1187 0686 3716 44 1 PLUG HEXAGON
1188 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1189 0147 1413 03 2 SCREW
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1623 6353 03
   Substituted by: 1 FLEXIBLE
1623 6353 05 – FLEXIBLE (quantity: 1)
1020 0580 0013 32 1 COUPLING
1030 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1040 1621 1382 00 1 FLANGE
1050 1621 0735 00 1 ELEMENT FILTER
1060 1621 1383 00 1 FLANGE
1070 0663 2132 00 1 O-RING
1080 0147 1252 03 2 SCR CAP HEX 6MM
1090 0266 2108 00 2 NUT HEXAGON
1100 0603 4100 44 2 HEX. NIPPLE TYPE B ISO A4
1110 1621 7443 00 1 VALVE
1120 0580 0013 32 1 COUPLING
1130 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1140 1623 6353 05 1 FLEXIBLE
1150 0580 0506 00 1 FITTING
1160 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
1170 0580 3404 00 1 FITTING
1180 1621 7672 00 1 SUPPORT
1190 0147 1322 03 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 16
2010 0580 0506 00 1 FITTING
2020 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
2030 0580 4804 00 1 PIPE COUPLING
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1001 1621 4480 00 1 PIPE
1002
   Service kits: 1
2906 0797 O-RING
00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1003 0211 1479 03 4 CAP SCREW
1005 1635 1360 00 1 COMPENSATOR
1010 0147 1480 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 55
  Substituted by:0147 1481 03 – HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 60 (quantity: 1)
1015 1613 5983 01
   Remarks: 1 PLUG
For transport only.
1020 1621 4481 00 2 PIPE
1025
   Service kits: 2 O-RING 79.2 X 5.7
2906 0797 00 – COOLER CLEANING KIT
1030 0211 1960 28 8 SCREW
1040 1635 1355 00 2 COMPENSATOR
1045 0147 1480 03
   Substituted by: 8 HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 55
0147 1481 03 – HEX. HEAD SCREW M16 X 60 (quantity: 1)
1046 0266 2114 00 8 HEXAGON NUT M16
1050 0686 9253 24
   Remarks: 2 PROTECTION
For transport only.
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1030 1635 5475 05 1 WIRE HARNESS
1040 0348 0101 26 10 TIE
1050 0348 0102 08 12 STRIP
1060 0697 9809 06 1 NUT
1080 0291 1108 00 4 NUT LOCK HEX M6
1090 0333 3127 00 1 LOCK WASHER(A) 8.5 X 15 X 0.8
1100 1088 1301 01 5 TIE
1110 1635 5475 99 1 WIRE HARNESS
1120 0346 1005 19 1 CLAMP
1130 1619 2766 00 1 SCR.BOLT M8X20
1140 0348 0102 09 2 STRIP
2010 1900 5204 40 1 ELEKTRONIKON MK5S
2020 1900 5200 33 1 ELEKTRONIKON MK5 I/O2
2030 0160 6039 00 4 SLOTTED SCREW M4 X 10
2040 0301 2315 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 4.3 X 9 X 0.8
3100 1089 9625 16 1 SENSOR PRESS
3110 1621 0148 00 1 NIPPLE
3120 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
3130 1089 9625 12 1 SENSOR PRESS
3140 1621 0148 00 1 NIPPLE
3150 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
3160 1089 9625 12 1 SENSOR PRESS
3170 1621 0148 00 1 NIPPLE
3180 0661 1000 38 1 SEAL WASHER DOWTY 1/4
3190 1089 9625 18 1 SENSOR PRESS
3200 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3210 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3220 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3230 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3240 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3250 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3260 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
3270 1089 0574 70 1 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1900 3824 241CONTROL PANEL
1040 1622 5099 01 1 ELEKTRONIKON CABLE
1045 1622 5099 03 1 ELEKTRONIKON CABLE
1050 1622 5099 02
   Substituted by: 1
1622 5099 ELEKTRONIKON CABLE
01 – ELEKTRONIKON CABLE (quantity: 1)
1055 1623 4029 03 2 COMMUNICATION CABLE
1060 1089 9602 93 1 CONTACTOR
1065 1089 9513 01 1 BUTTON
1070 1089 0736 96 1 CONTACTOR
1075 1089 9496 26 3 CONTACT BLOCK
1080 1089 9604 27 1 CIRCUIT BREAK.
1085 1089 9511 20 3 CLIP
1090 1089 9463 47 3 SOCKET
1095 1089 9463 10 3 RELAY AUX.
1100 1089 9497 79 2 FUSE
1105 1089 9525 52 1 TIMER
Substituted by: 1089 9525 07 – TIME RELAY (quantity: 1)
1110 1089 0571 03 1 FAN
1120 1089 0609 05 1 CONTACT BLOCK
1125 1089 0577 82 1 PLATE
1130 1089 9513 31 1 CONTACTOR
1135 1089 9604 04 1 CIRCUIT BREAK
1140 1089 9536 82 4 FUSE
1145 1623 8721 02 2 SUPPORT
1150 1089 9610 41 1 TRANSFORMER SEPERATION
1155 1635 7048 00 1 SCREEN
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1900 3824 361CONTROL PANEL
1030 1089 9482 49 1 DRIVE
9823 8686 021SOFTWARE
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
1020 1089 9154 02 2 KEY ELEC CUBE 0101AI
1030 0147 1400 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 25
1040 0147 1400 03 4 HEX. HEAD SCREW M12 X 25
1050 0301 2358 00 4 PLAIN WASHER(A) 13 X 24 X 2.5
1635 8980 801CUBICLE
2010
   Remarks: 1 CUBICLE
Not available separately
2020 1635 5276 80 1 DOOR
1621 0876 003LOCK
1089 9556 854FAN FILTER
2030 1635 5275 80 1 DOOR
1621 0876 003LOCK
1089 9556 854FAN FILTER
2040 1621 2547 00 6 HINGE
2050 0216 1208 00 12 SCREW HEXAGON
2060 0160 6105 00 4 SCREW
2070 1621 0607 00 6 HINGE
2080 1621 2538 00 2 HINGE
2090 1202 6584 00 AR SEAL
2100 1202 6584 00 AR SEAL
18.4 – Option – Purge Kit
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1089 0640 44
   Substituted by: 1 VALVE
1089 0640 64 – VALVE SOLENOID (quantity: 1)
1020 1635 5475 58 1 WIRE HARNESS
1030 0348 0101 26 15 TIE
1040 0697 9809 03 1 NUT
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1619 6032 01 1 NIPPLE
 Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1635 4082 00 1 BOX CABLE
1020 0697 9810 40 4 PLUG
1040 1614 6567 00 1 SEAL
1050 0147 1322 03 6 HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 16
1060 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1080 1621 1309 00 1 PLATE
1090 0147 1320 03 2 Hex. Head Screw
1100 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 16 X 1.6
1110 1614 6562 00 4 CLAMP
1120 1614 6563 00 4 CLAMP
1150 0147 1961 27 8 SCREW
1160 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER(A) 6.4 X 12 X 1.6
1170 0266 2108 00 8 NUT HEXAGON
18.7 – Plug & Nut
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 0697 9810 19 1 PLUG
1020 0697 9809 02 1 NUT
3010 0697 9810 22 1 PLUG
3020 0697 9809 06 1 NUT
3030 0697 9810 19 1 PLUG
3040 0697 9809 02 1 NUT
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10051623 3323 001SUPPORT
10101621 2538 002HINGE
10150147 1320 034Hex. Head Screw
10201619 2766 003SCR.BOLT M8X20
10251623 3329 001SUPPORT
10301621 2538 002HINGE
10350147 1320 034Hex. Head Screw
10401619 2766 003SCR.BOLT M8X20
10451621 4472 001PANEL
10501079 1472 054SCREW
10551621 2473 004STAY
10561621 2473 001STAY
10601621 2538 008HINGE
10650147 1320 0316Hex. Head Screw
10701619 2766 0010SCR.BOLT M8X20
10751621 2513 004BEAM
10801621 2387 002SILENCING FOAM
10810147 1320 034Hex. Head Screw
10820291 1110 004LOCK NUT M8
11001619 2766 0016SCR.BOLT M8X20
11010300 8019 008PLAIN WASHER(A) 8.4 X 25 X 2
11020147 1323 032HEX. HEAD SCREW M8 X 20
11051623 3312 802PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
11061079 1472 0910SCREW
11101623 3311 801PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
11111079 1472 096SCREW
11151623 3310 801PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
11161079 1472 094SCREW
11201623 3317 801PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
0581 0000 862PIPE COUPLING TYPE 9.1
1615 7884 006CLIP
11211079 1472 094SCREW
11251621 2855 801ROOF
  1 SILENCING FOAM 2)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 2)
11301079 1472 094SCREW
11321079 1472 092SCREW
11351621 2474 801PANEL
  1 INSULATION SILENCING 2)
  1 SILENCING FOAM 2)
11401079 1472 094SCREW
11451621 5747 004PROFILE
11501621 5748 004PROFILE
11551621 2544 008PROFILE
11600300 0274 3224PLAIN WASHER(A) 6.4 X 15 X 1.5
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 2) Foam: 0395 6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 2) Foam: 0395 6001 68 (AR) 40 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
19.2 – End Panels and Stay
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10051623 3323 001SUPPORT
10101621 2538 002HINGE
10150147 1320 034Hex. Head Screw
10201619 2766 002SCR.BOLT M8X20
10251621 2480 001PANEL
10301079 1472 054SCREW
10351623 3310 802PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10361079 1472 094SCREW
10370147 1332 034SCR CAP HEX M8-1.25
10401621 2473 001STAY
10451621 2538 004HINGE
10500147 1320 038Hex. Head Screw
10551619 2766 002SCR.BOLT M8X20
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
19.3 – Doors – Pack
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10061623 4430 807DOOR
20301623 4687 002LOCK
10111623 4495 801DOOR
  1 INSULATION SILENCING FOAM 1)
30301623 4687 002LOCK
30401079 9927 541LABEL
10151621 0607 0016HINGE
10201089 9068 012KEY
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
19.4 – Baffles – Pack
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10051623 0919 001PANEL
10061621 4487 001PLATE
10101619 2766 007SCR.BOLT M8X20
10151621 5404 001PLATE
10161621 4487 001PLATE
10201619 2766 008SCR.BOLT M8X20
10251621 2898 801BAFFLE
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10301079 1472 056SCREW
10351621 2885 001SILENCER
  4 SILENCING FOAM 2)
10401079 1472 053SCREW
10451621 2892 801BAFFLE
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10601079 1472 054SCREW
10651079 1472 092SCREW
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive) 2) Foam: 0395 6001 67 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
19.5 – Motor Baffling
Ref Part Number Qty Name R.
10151621 2817 801PANEL
 1SILENCING FOAM
1623 0320 001INSULATION1)
1202 6584 00ARSEAL
10201619 2766 001SCR.BOLT M8X20
10251079 1472 053SCREW
10301621 2508 801PANEL
  1 INSULATION SILENCING 1)
10351619 2766 002SCR.BOLT M8X20
10401079 1472 052SCREW
10451621 2922 801PANEL
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
1202 6584 00ARSEAL
1616 2987 006PLUG
10501079 1472 054SCREW
10701079 1472 052SCREW
10751621 4319 801BAFFLE
  1 SILENCING FOAM 1)
10761079 1472 051SCREW
10801621 2832 001BAFFLE
10851079 1472 0511SCREW
10901621 2831 801PLATE
1619 2473 00ARSEAL
Substituted by: 2914 8000 06 – SEAL (quantity: 1)
1100 1079 1472 05 9 SCREW
1105 0300 0274 94 9 WASHER
1110 1088 1001 04 1 STICKER
1120 1623 3418 00 1 PLATE
1130 1619 2766 00 2 SCR.BOLT M8X20
1140 1621 2549 00 1 CLIP
Remarks:
1) Foam: 0395 6001 69 (AR) 50 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)
20.1 – Markings – Pack
Ref Part Number Qty Name
1010 1621 4226 09 2 LABEL
1020 0690 1140 01 2 DECAL
1030 1079 9901 29 5 LABEL
1040 1079 9923 88 6 DECAL
1050 1079 9922 35 1 DECAL
1060 1079 9922 36 1 DECAL
1085 1088 1001 04 1 STICKER
1090 1623 0154 00 2 DECAL
1100 1079 9913 79 1 INFORMATION LABEL
1110 1079 9913 69 1 INFORMATION LABEL
1130 1079 9923 72 10 DECAL
In  order  to  be  First  in   Mind—   First in Choice® for all your quality compressed air needs, Atlas Copco delivers the products and services that help to increase your business’ efficiency and profitability.
Atlas Copco’s pursuit of innovation never ceases, driven  by  our  need  for reliability and efficiency. Always working with you, we are committed to providing you the customized quality air solution that is the driving force behind your business
13/09/2023
www.atlascopco.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!
CPMC uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.